Farm LeadersLast Update - Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 06:37
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Miles Wood (R) (NQB)X25252853633155531145398517.24%1559023.611310231764000435
2Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (BST)X24322052151003135131366224.43%1357223.82166222258000146
3Josh Leivo (TSP)X21232952-4952728110366520.91%1451124.33917261346112151
4Pavel Zacha (R) (ACG)X182030501255414089256122.47%1241523.08717241749101149
5Spencer Abbott (R) (TSP)X24222547-81152921109347320.18%1448520.21121224205300000
6Oliver Bjorkstrand (BWK)X2516274312003332104247715.38%1349719.88712191664000321
7Beau Bennett (ACG)X1821214210100432191327223.08%638021.101110211948000116
8Jordan Weal (PRM)X241921403202233108275317.59%1653222.191213251549000433
9Michael McCarron (NQB)X2511283963315694466133516.67%1048619.4451015666000018
10Nicklas Jensen (HFC)X2513253892420432378296316.67%1456422.55371095900000
11Andrew Copp (BWK)X251522371600344763162623.81%1756822.71512171264000349
12Nick Shore (BST)X241423371060414162194822.58%1348020.0111617356000250
13Ryan White (TRR)X2416203616335453984194119.05%1652621.9179161051000269
14Austin Watson (SAR)X241620368320485370234922.86%1953222.176915948112353
15Jordan Szwarz (NQB)X2515213697555422077165619.48%1549219.6721214363101539
16Johan Larsson (HFC)X2513233661715345282365215.85%1651720.6761016105700007
17Jason Dickinson (DAS)X241718353551227130395613.08%1035514.780111200000
18Matt Lorito (TRR)X241718351163352836100254717.00%2053422.2488161351000474
19Rene Bourque (OSB)X24152035103810403390335416.67%1354322.6269151747202553
20Linden Vey (PRB)X241322353180685183323615.66%1456123.3621517853011053
21Matt Stajan (OSB)X241321341180396171194418.31%2055523.1276131148022460
22Jayson Megna (TRR)X241321341655282675184917.33%1246419.354812650011134
23John Quenneville (R) (APE)X24122234-2553425101316911.88%946919.53610161245000029
24Frank Vatrano (PRB)X2420133301955016115507717.39%1550220.90115161451011140
25Brandon Manning (DAS)X24132033-235610323914365559.09%3559124.62136193359022254
26Reid Boucher (NFS)X24151732-14402533110367013.64%749520.63711181752011232
27Andre Burakovsky (ACG)X13122032880161864293918.75%1231924.5651015829101336
28Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (SCS)X23102232480381111627778.62%1045119.607714156100007
29Nick Schmaltz (R) (TRM)X24151631-1095274591284216.48%1457724.0589171670000134
30Curtis McKenzie (TSP)X24121931-532104719113305810.62%1048520.19510151232000126
31Ivan Barbashev (SSL)X2292231-2600313468244413.24%1651823.533811644000147
32Colin Miller (TSP)X2462531-824040387722317.79%3265327.21611171557011156
33Matej Stransky (DAS)X245263135135231610529564.76%1335114.630111200000
34Dale Weise (SSL)X24141630-222610382593285315.05%846019.1655101043202522
35Blake Pietila (TRR)X241317301375372664203520.31%1245518.96167443000154
36Alex Tuch (R) (TOT)X2582230232115403176272810.53%1144317.723710538000115
37Brett Connolly (NFS)X24141529-9180292985224716.47%145919.1188161244101126
38Tanner Kero (APE)X24101929-320325097254110.31%1551221.3259141051101755
39Timo Meier (R) (STB)X251810286953543109256816.51%1352721.0785131363101349
40Anthony Beauvillier (R) (ALD)X24141428380252894325414.89%1049020.4166121260000144
41Rocco Grimaldi (HFC)X25121628162115312256142521.43%1145618.224812104300002
42Paul Carey (SCS)X24101828-13115324784244611.90%945619.02510151456000128
43Benoit Pouliot (OSB)X241314271040383065224220.00%947219.6534764100002
44Michael Kostka (LNK)X20111627-185640213195424911.58%4051425.71117182151000753
45Nick Bjugstad (BST)X24111627142210463961133218.03%944418.484711448000117
46Scott Wilson (STB)X258192722010432860264413.33%745318.1259141359000111
47Nick Paul (SAR)X25522272495344350142910.00%1449219.68257542000339
48Ryan Hartman (APE)X24151126-13154726103376514.56%1646319.307291050000345
49Chris Mueller (ERO)X24101626-54010384572305113.89%952621.9421113847000133
50Jared McCann (SAR)X25917261100332457214115.79%642216.87167219000130
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Keith Kinkaid (TRR)1713310.9232.0910340236470230000.90010172
2Thatcher Demko (BST)2116320.9162.1612510045534288300.6679213
3Tom McCollum (EOK)2311750.9222.1913420249630362110.46213223
4Alex Stalock (PRM)2113610.9142.2112222145522276201.0002204
5Pheonix Copley (ACG)1813410.9232.3110910142542308300.6005180
6Mike Condon (HFC)1310210.9102.367880131345177001.0004133
7Zane McIntyre (PRB)2416530.9132.4414502159681378110.57114240
8Spencer Martin (TRM)148420.9232.468542035456280000.5569143
9Mackenzie Blackwood (CBO)2411850.9042.5314450161636379100.54522240
10Curtis McElhinney (NQB)1712220.9012.549672141413184300.6676169