Farm LeadersLast Update - Sunday, November 19, 2017 at 07:50
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Spencer Abbott (R) (TSP)X575375128-293830695235914026414.76%30118920.852743706715400001
2Pavel Zacha (R) (ACG)X51457111632292594922398216018.83%29107921.1516355140127101174
3Linden Vey (PRB)X5843731161572301221082879715814.98%36132422.82124355371482244122
4Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (BST)X5859561152659578852857316220.70%36132322.80272451381191012101
5Anthony Beauvillier (R) (ALD)X58436510831201080662617813016.48%29123921.36202545371551017131
6Colin Miller (TSP)X573469103-216715879229110511111.68%86156827.51323062811740225115
7Beau Bennett (ACG)X5151501012816090452678919619.10%18104320.4624244843126000235
8Brandon Manning (DAS)X58396099-4911915679934313613411.37%87142324.53382260791420334127
9Jordan Szwarz (NQB)X58465096191909095561994912723.12%30121921.0214233725141101799
10Oliver Bjorkstrand (BWK)X58385795178077682236315817.04%23113819.6118224035126000346
11Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (SCS)X573560952112076462938817611.95%19110919.461623393414700007
12Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X53415192-300079931915011221.47%33123723.35182240271301122129
13Dale Weise (SSL)X57385391-284610119442747915713.87%19115320.23162743311173031171
14Cory Conacher (R) (PRM)X58375491-617650126732145713217.29%30125721.6714304427112101592
15Tanner Kero (APE)X58335891-1340801091926412317.19%35122221.0715334823122101791
16Kasperi Kapanen (PRB)X58405090214030103692348815817.09%23111819.2819203931135101244
17Nick Shore (BST)X5828618921160104113124439422.58%37123321.2663339101170113118
18Curtis McKenzie (TSP)X57375188-188820107523277519811.31%25114220.031322353791000127
19Paul Carey (SCS)X583255871812355931042367713113.56%27111719.2610273721142011558
20Michael McCarron (NQB)X5824628619763015594137366917.52%22111519.237293615147202559
21Jason Dickinson (DAS)X58394685132525254633010218611.82%1584414.551344600000
22Rene Bourque (OSB)X58335285118515111752086112415.87%31130522.51162137411262136104
23Ryan White (TRR)X5736478314871510496180479420.00%32123021.58172744241241123161
24Taylor Beck (EOK)X5835488315845079762296211515.28%29129122.26112132231142355117
25Jonny Brodzinski (NFS)X57325183145640921452105412315.24%38136023.8592130211262466142
26Matt Stajan (OSB)X5832518311235831371534810120.92%46132322.821322352412732513122
27Matt Lorito (TRR)X573547829946076772266311115.49%35125522.02172138331251238182
28Brendan Leipsic (TSP)X57344882-13331553732355616014.47%1896516.931423372692000218
29Matt Frattin (ALD)X5839428130913598692318412916.88%27116820.138233127153000581
30Daniel Carr (NQB)X58295281269563691706210717.06%28114119.6782331181280114108
31Andrew Copp (BWK)X5824578123957699145378016.55%37130922.5792736191250115121
32Nicklas Jensen (HFC)X593545802410650110701896812818.52%34133522.631216282715400002
33Matej Stransky (DAS)X5825537814113655139273731649.16%2484014.481343600000
34Miles Wood (R) (NQB)X3638397712391576502004511119.00%2485923.8618143228104000557
35Reid Boucher (NFS)X53334073-64059732347211914.10%27109620.681220322792033480
36Scott Laughton (NFS)X573139706803088641654211318.79%30121221.261616322713432510134
37Nick Schmaltz (R) (TRM)X57323769-18161068851765710318.18%30123221.6115183327146011496
38Chris Mueller (ERO)X58214869484201051161926211210.94%26131322.6362531211270002110
39Jayson Megna (TRR)X57293968105556511675212717.37%27109319.1813183122121123369
40Adrian Kempe (BST)X582741682520106562157438317.20%25111719.2511162719120011671
41Jack Roslovic (R) (CBO)X57234568532208697150477415.33%23117920.6910203022118202881
42Timo Meier (R) (STB)X583531669221087742205713615.91%22117920.3313142721131213697
43William Karlsson (EOK)X582739661714105796137417919.71%31113319.546121810101415481
44Benoit Pouliot (OSB)X58323365108076691624910719.75%20115019.82911202010800005
45Kevin Labanc (R) (SCS)X58323365140073431925211116.67%14101717.5310152521142101358
46Austin Watson (SAR)X562441654540116122131468318.32%45129123.0582129131222245118
47Alan Quine (SSL)X57362864-25958150161417822.36%17101817.8616112725100000524
48Ales Hemsky (TOT)X34323264-100050481906411316.84%1781023.821018281765000158
49Byron Froese (SSL)X55154964-26461083100152641009.87%20109519.91521261399033258
50Ryan Hartman (APE)X58313263-105410113502136912614.55%31105718.221582327108000462
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alex Stalock (PRM)3120910.9132.3217834169793416211.00022924
2Keith Kinkaid (TRR)4028910.9162.34228604891059520010.93816398
3Tom McCollum (EOK)39211250.9132.45220522901029580120.462133622
4Curtis McElhinney (NQB)4533820.9012.552590241101106539400.66764414
5Cal Heeter (SCS)47261640.8992.562700031151139580420.810214612
6Kasimir Kaskisuo (NFS)47271460.9012.652828431251261655320.63622470
7Petr Mrazek (SAR)53341630.9042.653212621421474782610.93816530
8David Rittich (R) (STB)53321830.9022.673192011421450755210.90632535
9Zane McIntyre (PRB)3520960.9052.6820802293984544410.57114350
10Anton Khudobin (ERO)33181140.9002.7019752089893533100.818223127