Farm Power RankingLast Update - Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 06:37
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Halifax Citadels651000005722
22Atlantic City Gamblers61820006124
35Tucson Roadrunners48820004520
43Santa Cruz Tiger Sharks43720105028
54Toronto Marlies43620025026
69Cape Breton Oilers39810013721
76Bridgeport Sound Tigers38700123722
87Sarnia Sailors34820004230
910Orlando Solar Bears29630103625
1011Edmonton Oil Kings25520123629
1114Quebec Nordiques23530113933
1213Saskatoon Berries22730003129
1312Providence Bruins18430033431
148Ste. Rose Royals18450013631
1515Peoria Rivermen14550002222
1616Toronto St Pats7450105863
1717Newfoundland Shamrocks7440113743
1818Albany Devils5360103237
1919Erie Otters2340032433
2020Adelaide Pink Elephants-1450103952
2121Dallas Storm-31270103977
2223Seattle Sea Lions-38190002970
2324Rock Island Unicorns-46190002978
2422London Knights-48190003081