Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, November 19, 2017 at 07:50
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Cape Breton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Roslovic (R)X57234568532208697150477415.33%23117920.6910203022118202881
Nick RitchieX55192948-963512995157609012.10%28122822.3351116151061017112
Jake DeBrusk (R)X57172441-728201077494264218.09%16111119.495101514101000221
Shea TheodoreX5782634-267561789034478.89%58141624.8451217191450111128
Stefan NoesenX57191231-142207278117366416.24%21113819.96941315123000451
Jannik HansenX31141630-74155360102294913.73%1575324.2937101667011161
Hudson Fasching (R)X57131629-520717587296414.94%1387315.32581388201108
Ondrej KaseX57101121655524693336010.75%1175113.180000500017
J.T. Compher (R)X1971320-8101035459532537.37%944923.645510943000149
Brandon MontourX5741317-131545594116209.76%39114020.00268692011591
Joshua MorrisseyX5611617-42810871126623371.52%95152027.1514561410114141
Valentin ZykovX577613-134020535363174211.11%1974613.09415729000166
Nic KerdilesX234913735539303361912.12%831713.770220900000
Adam Helewka (R)X57741105125656147213514.89%2382714.51022117000017
Kevin Roy (R)X38358800323622122513.64%344811.80101113000230
Brandon GormleyX57167-27420534417765.88%3278813.8200002000041
Korbinian HolzerX57134127568803620192.78%52115120.19101494000296
Jaycob MegnaX57022-56230404619660.00%3677413.580001500008
Andrew Welinski (R)X1000-200001000.00%11313.130000000001
Nick Sorensen (R)X23000-510019611370.00%21697.340000000000
Jack Dougherty (R)X32000-155771110.00%21885.860000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Roslovic (R)X3158.04%9823419001.15491121800653
Nick RitchieX3344.44%2524321010.780100103400412
Jake DeBrusk (R)X2246.78%2953027000.74131120130435
Shea TheodoreX110.00%13849100.48231000120211
Stefan NoesenX4250.00%742732000.54330220011133
Jannik HansenX1140.63%2563717010.80130011400232
Hudson Fasching (R)X1034.69%492318000.66000001100021
Ondrej KaseX0234.62%262614000.56110100130112
J.T. Compher (R)X0152.34%5772412000.89160110140210
Brandon MontourX200.00%01022000.30000011100002
Joshua MorrisseyX000.00%02167000.220000200111100
Valentin ZykovX1139.66%582120000.35001031100001
Nic KerdilesX0051.11%13567000.82000010000110
Adam Helewka (R)X1045.45%331716000.27000040120010
Kevin Roy (R)X1049.09%5567000.36000000140010
Brandon GormleyX000.00%0123000.1800211004319000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%0339000.070001000405000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%0234000.050011400573000
Andrew Welinski (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Sorensen (R)X000.00%013000.00000000000000
Jack Dougherty (R)X0025.00%406000.0000001003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood57242580.8952.773354231551475875300.57135570314

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan WhiteX5736478314871510496180479420.00%32123021.58172744241241123161
Matt LoritoX573547829946076772266311115.49%35125522.02172138331251238182
Jayson MegnaX57293968105556511675212717.37%27109319.1813183122121123369
Blake PietilaX57202343141359258141378914.18%23107018.77279101021123124
Karl StolleryX571025351379251037810138319.90%78140824.7161016121290004170
Marek HrivikX57122133-21158377120406810.00%1190115.80461079700004
Colby CaveX57131831459356849117407811.11%1279113.87033015000051
T.J. BrennanX57722291013260101817532389.33%73145025.434913111352024172
Steve OleksyX5721820910810158704716314.26%59117520.611453920110109
Reid PetrykX481271996230512852162023.08%1053611.160000100000
Rourke Chartier (R)X52514198252544489836665.10%1966712.8400000000275
Chris WagnerX578917-26093618932558.99%2291316.0223569800008
Marc-Andre Bergeron (R)X57314178393536483611168.33%44110619.401121790000114
Christian FolinX492796341044453312146.06%3575415.39101427000028
Micheal HaleyX56279-1421068356817532.94%1357610.2800008000017
Ryan KujawinskiX48617-28630332945172013.33%94359.0600001100000
Adam ComrieX57066842105237238130.00%3674313.0300004000182
Nikita JevpalovsX431120121033202314244.35%33588.330000000000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X9011-100441010.00%29310.300000200000
Tyler GaudetX5000100901030.00%2356.910000000000
Vojtech MozikX6000100012000.00%0345.740001200000
Dean KukanX9000-155110000.00%0586.410000100005
Tommy CrossX11000-32010352000.00%713812.560000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan WhiteX8346.30%13523926011.350610211200566
Matt LoritoX6249.19%3703934031.31464260910464
Jayson MegnaX3239.13%923328101.24140010022536
Blake PietilaX2065.38%263832010.80020010041531
Karl StolleryX110.00%02254010.500021200101141
Marek HrivikX2147.25%6182615000.73000010071211
Colby CaveX2049.44%891911000.78002050160512
T.J. BrennanX110.00%03251000.40007321100120
Steve OleksyX000.00%01440000.34000110063011
Reid PetrykX1064.29%14812000.71005010000001
Rourke Chartier (R)X2054.81%2701911000.57002210000110
Chris WagnerX1050.00%1084017000.37000000210021
Marc-Andre Bergeron (R)X100.00%01558100.310022300274001
Christian FolinX200.00%0424000.24000021100001
Micheal HaleyX0040.00%15267000.311110100295101
Ryan KujawinskiX0155.26%152168000.32000330000000
Adam ComrieX00100.00%1226000.1600010005715010
Nikita JevpalovsX0044.44%977000.11001010000000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X0025.00%410000.22000000022000
Tyler GaudetX00100.00%210000.00000000000000
Vojtech MozikX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Dean KukanX000.00%201000.00000010022000
Tommy CrossX000.00%002000.00001000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid4028910.9162.34228604891059520010.93816398334
Ken Appleby167900.8644.009300162456269001.00031619002
Parker Milner72100.8065.38234002110861000.0000228000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Linden VeyX5843731161572301221082879715814.98%36132422.82124355371482244122
Kasperi KapanenX58405090214030103692348815817.09%23111819.2819203931135101244
Austin CzarnikX582736631401084581817112514.92%2095516.4612152726105000013
Dmitrij JaskinX582038581123511481122327516.39%1596016.556111716100000234
Frank VatranoX35321951123569281785911017.98%2175621.59189272578112368
Rob O'Gara (R)X5852429411070105677436286.76%75149625.7941014101510002122
Danton Heinen (R)X5881523-3120904311838746.78%1679013.63101115011161
Josh Jacobs (R)X5822123613450116785032274.00%66127121.92257494000077
Quinton HowdenX5812102236325604863144219.05%1474312.81033352000018
Riley BarberX5813821-2100593513836789.42%2567211.580000400003
Connor BrownX1681321200242444122118.18%933320.84347738202343
Alex BiegaX37314171747597706230354.84%50105028.38347993000082
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X5141216-1231559655126297.84%48106420.87336684022290
Max FribergX585712-22915844241142612.20%1063310.910000000000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X424711-30015186924385.80%43658.700000200007
Anton BlidhX50471114056147424515.41%63947.880000000000
Tim Heed (R)X7347610101312146121.43%1120128.74202216000023
Linus ArnessonX53044717549423211170.00%2879715.04000124000033
Chase De LeoX71124005543525.00%1628.860000000000
Michael BuntingX2000000200000.00%0115.550000000002
Colton HargroveX3000100311000.00%1268.520000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Linden VeyX4262.27%13576843051.75163210340873
Kasperi KapanenX3145.90%618034051.61231320021575
Austin CzarnikX1150.00%646723001.32000020310072
Dmitrij JaskinX2048.72%8993524001.21000010022514
Frank VatranoX6240.68%1185420041.35040100011443
Rob O'Gara (R)X000.00%01665000.39007340071113
Danton Heinen (R)X0058.94%3023222000.58000000011010
Josh Jacobs (R)X000.00%01152000.360021700131002
Quinton HowdenX0063.11%103816000.59003021200210
Riley BarberX2055.17%292919000.63000000310202
Connor BrownX3037.50%16109011.260200000246121
Alex BiegaX10100.00%11345000.32000100074013
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X210.00%0748000.30001020000011
Max FribergX0071.43%14814000.38002010022100
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0033.33%9244000.60000000055100
Anton BlidhX0037.50%8214000.56000000011011
Tim Heed (R)X100.00%0611000.70001101100000
Linus ArnessonX000.00%0735000.10000010000000
Chase De LeoX0045.00%2012000.64000000043000
Michael BuntingX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Colton HargroveX000.00%501000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre3520960.9052.6820802293984544410.57114350521
Malcolm Subban84100.8833.72339002117997100.0000540000

Seattle Sea Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dale WeiseX57385391-284610119442747915713.87%19115320.23162743311173031171
Alan QuineX57362864-25958150161417822.36%17101817.8616112725100000524
Byron FroeseX55154964-26461083100152641009.87%20109519.91521261399033258
Mark PysykX5764147-432420679010959445.50%106157927.7051722111350116129
Nikita SoshnikovX57172138-261758465141417312.06%19100917.7178152194000029
Chris VandeVeldeX29141529-33155414975215418.67%1566322.864610456000256
Denis Malgin (R)X55101929-840654211731758.55%1275713.7601114000014
Lucas Wallmark (R)X55171128-10215697293296318.28%1481114.7512344700002
Jordan SchmaltzX5711617-16491577445522171.82%59116920.50145382022274
Gabriel DumontX5761016-1227595426222429.68%2384614.84022144101226
Slater KoekkoekX5511213-1827559635325341.89%65118821.601239100000086
Mike Amadio (R)X55347-15405431429287.14%175439.8801106000012
Pontus AbergX20314-54029202161514.29%626013.011011200000
Grayson DowningX46314-40038121410821.43%22856.202022600006
Calle JarnkrokX2224-420121951010.53%14723.531121100006
Joseph CramarossaX2012301552917153106.67%423311.6700002000122
Anthony BitettoX33022-13240383814790.00%2061918.77000038000035
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X42022-172810312411370.00%2460714.4500006000133
Derek RyanX2000-100000000.00%041.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dale WeiseX3146.75%776528011.58011002600473
Alan QuineX4361.73%812828021.26110100610544
Byron FroeseX1063.22%9954522001.17231010640421
Mark PysykX100.00%03278000.60001120092012
Nikita SoshnikovX2050.00%302731000.75001001100211
Chris VandeVeldeX0039.29%842222010.8701100001010021
Denis Malgin (R)X1040.00%154920000.77000000044001
Lucas Wallmark (R)X2262.27%3792316010.69001001100110
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%0441000.290010201240001
Gabriel DumontX1070.37%271434000.38001000180000
Slater KoekkoekX100.00%0841000.220001000224000
Mike Amadio (R)X0157.71%175915000.26000000087010
Pontus AbergX000.00%357000.31000000077002
Grayson DowningX0055.38%6569000.28000000055000
Calle JarnkrokX0050.00%231001.70000000052000
Joseph CramarossaX0029.41%1721100.26001000095000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%0416000.0600000002014000
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X000.00%0218000.0700110002020000
Derek RyanX0075.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo107210.9351.866130219294173001.0003100111
Eddie Lack74210.9222.264252116206120000.0000717100

Adelaide Pink Elephants

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner KeroX58335891-1340801091926412317.19%35122221.0715334823122101791
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X34323264-100050481906411316.84%1781023.821018281765000158
__Ales Hemsky (APE)X34323264-100050481906411316.84%1781023.821018281765000158
Ryan HartmanX58313263-105410113502136912614.55%31105718.221582327108000462
John Quenneville (R)X58223254-18161076631666211213.25%23105018.10815231597000044
Stephen JohnsX41123042-837151017212643479.52%64118028.77913221795000269
Kyle BaunX32111728522203230101275310.89%1251316.055813123400000
Vincent HinostrozaX5842125-2620475110837693.70%1886114.8534766600004
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X5861723-41684081827419288.11%76148125.54581381310112106
Anthony ManthaX1391221-19195311845162720.00%830723.595813727000114
Kerby RychelX5851419-2073251074413661973.68%1687015.0000014000048
Brett LernoutX5821214-321056592937634372.63%66145425.0726810111000290
Tyler Motte (R)X416713-202610734538183415.79%869416.9301116500001
John Hayden (R)X235611-29532242981317.24%731313.620000000000
Darren DietzX4601111-34501074525917170.00%4799021.52055274000164
Charles HudonX58639-81610251943132913.95%33746.4410128000011
Markus HannikainenX58257-5203925376215.41%83255.6102201200007
Michael BournivalX58055-3006102010110.00%42073.57022217000017
Robin Norell (R)X23101-560211462116.67%2337116.1500002000017
Kyle RauX3000000356330.00%03511.740000000000
Emile PoirierX3000075221110.00%23411.170000000000
Connor BrickleyX3000000011010.00%0155.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner KeroX4058.02%14775840011.49160000130455
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X3236.72%1285216131.58020001100643
__Ales Hemsky (APE)X3236.72%1285216131.58020001100
Ryan HartmanX3247.38%4776928111.19060111100515
John Quenneville (R)X2035.29%1534922021.03020021100623
Stephen JohnsX210.00%02056010.710001200132142
Kyle BaunX0350.00%182216001.090111200152242
Vincent HinostrozaX0147.22%1444618000.58000000130000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X010.00%0554000.31014040095001
Anthony ManthaX0038.24%34126011.370001000201111
Kerby RychelX0054.55%334022000.441202300142011
Brett LernoutX000.00%0845000.190055300153010
Tyler Motte (R)X0041.46%411419000.37011010099010
John Hayden (R)X0036.27%10237000.70000010022102
Darren DietzX000.00%0639000.221101100419001
Charles HudonX1125.00%24114000.48010110099000
Markus HannikainenX0035.71%14911000.430000000332000
Michael BournivalX0037.50%864000.4800000005823000
Robin Norell (R)X100.00%0012000.0500000001212000
Kyle RauX0058.33%2420000.00000000000000
Emile PoirierX000.00%002000.00001000000000
Connor BrickleyX0060.00%1000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Pasquale31151240.8883.0018190291815440110.83324310120
Matt Hackett31000.8753.511370086436200.0000117000

Saskatoon Berries

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo Meier (R)X583531669221087742205713615.91%22117920.3313142721131213697
Gemel SmithX58194160-2660114131129326514.73%26127822.0442731111470112113
Scott WilsonX581729460361010766130478213.08%24106918.4310142421120101323
Nick CousinsX58162743153609987111538714.41%23100817.377111811101000125
Tom KuhnhacklX38133043-4606057122476710.66%1886122.66713201689000391
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X54222042161404844126437717.46%1691316.9177141386101217
Kyle Connor (R)X581417318405251114416712.28%1383014.32145232000338
Ryan PulockX58426305382086937033325.71%83147825.48391291640000144
Michael MathesonX504202414261079985623317.14%78120224.03371071190112109
Colin SmithX5861521-5331560427122398.45%1274112.7705522700002
Josh AndersonX1713720-1280181351112925.49%733619.78113141338011022
Drew ShoreX5878154120716058183512.07%1372912.5701106000166
Michal Kempny (R)X584812618064864811218.33%59115919.983145102022297
Kyle Wood (R)X57210127301065604217204.76%4297717.14134474000065
William CarrierX40459-414057335518307.27%1045611.400001300000
Zach RedmondX58145-16038583922142.56%40102917.74101275011072
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X36112-212027142118174.76%43078.530000000000
Travis Sanheim (R)X42022-114011132220.00%173458.210000200001
Klas DahlbeckX380110202255440.00%53569.360000000009
Miikka SalomakiX1000000200100.00%087.880000000000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X11000240331110.00%0554.980000200000
Anton Lindholm (R)X470003403636105100.00%3054311.5600002000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo Meier (R)X3231.58%575136021.12251101400534
Gemel SmithX3148.28%14272231000.94170001300233
Scott WilsonX3034.62%523718000.86340110150432
Nick CousinsX4048.62%5803619010.85010000044132
Tom KuhnhacklX0049.74%1913322021.00150000310424
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X5228.95%383016000.92000001100441
Kyle Connor (R)X1251.35%374117000.75010000022014
Ryan PulockX000.00%02259100.411112101160200
Michael MathesonX100.00%02146000.40000200044021
Colin SmithX1051.08%1861220000.573300300402110
Josh AndersonX3152.00%251510021.19110000000400
Drew ShoreX1153.67%2591620000.4100000001616011
Michal Kempny (R)X00100.00%1652000.2111000003130020
Kyle Wood (R)X100.00%0830000.250010100393002
William CarrierX0140.00%5127000.390000000122111
Zach RedmondX100.00%01043000.100000000153000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0040.00%554000.1302000001212000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%025000.120000000387000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%018000.06000000000000
Miikka SalomakiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0054.55%1100000.00000000000000
Anton Lindholm (R)X000.00%0320000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth74100.9261.95339011114878010.0000553100
David Rittich (R)53321830.9022.673192011421450755210.90632535553

Halifax Citadels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas JensenX593545802410650110701896812818.52%34133522.631216282715400002
Yanni GourdeX30253257241202751123358020.33%1258619.521313262086000118
Rocco GrimaldiX592532572535256363143366717.48%15109318.53813211911600008
Joe ColborneX5930255530808858142288021.13%2496416.34710171312300000
Dennis RasmussenX591432463075556914541889.66%1991815.56235220224573
Jordan SchroederX5019254423754446122267715.57%1490918.19615211512100035
Johan LarssonX33162844719153866109456514.68%1965119.7471421137800007
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X562221432114074105132507816.67%2392116.45325326000124
__Lukas Sedlak (STB)X9641044011192481625.00%517419.31325324000011
__Lukas Sedlak (HFC)X47161733171006386108426214.81%1874715.9000002000112
Lance BoumaX581425392224109953116386012.07%2093716.1631114457000210
David WarsofskyX5972734322820476356312512.50%48132922.53751216161000027
Logan ShawX5919143317555654104336218.27%2392915.74011025213677
Micheal FerlandX35131326795432682283915.85%843512.43561164001119
Brett KulakX59122232712040644022152.50%55112319.03022129011172
Frederick GaudreauX5910102003030355175173613.33%1169811.82325551000348
Alexandre Carrier (R) (TOT)X562151721241037473121176.45%28102518.312686148000011
__Alexandre Carrier (TRR)X6011100130210.00%2477.830000000004
__Alexandre Carrier (HFC)X502141620241036443119166.45%2697819.57268614700007
Dalton ProutX5001515235020132655123210.00%56113422.69011191000043
David MusilX500111120643079581411160.00%4089517.9100003011459
Ben HuttonX9279520713197610.53%922024.41224327000010
Michael MerschX256284381027152341126.09%525010.0000004000012
Simon DespresX5917820252579543519212.86%46108518.40101181000151
Brad HuntX915662061061616.67%822224.68112127000010
Tage Thompson (R)X1000000311000.00%01111.030000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas JensenX6153.41%885535041.20252260011821
Yanni GourdeX6062.10%5992510011.95030002200732
Rocco GrimaldiX3469.01%1714120001.04131130140146
Joe ColborneX7050.00%322711011.14000000011455
Dennis RasmussenX0055.21%4513227101.00001002600222
Jordan SchroederX5246.38%693314000.970001000113136
Johan LarssonX0165.67%7662213001.35001020011322
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X6061.25%6093326010.93000001300204
__Lukas Sedlak (STB)X1054.78%11566001.15000001300
__Lukas Sedlak (HFC)X5062.75%4942720010.88000001300
Lance BoumaX1046.94%492227010.83000020091333
David WarsofskyX200.00%12444000.512500401170110
Logan ShawX4053.13%322925000.71020010130213
Micheal FerlandX1056.52%231310011.20000103300123
Brett KulakX000.00%01342000.410000001580000
Frederick GaudreauX0162.40%2581617000.57062220022010
Alexandre Carrier (R) (TOT)X000.00%0732000.33001010051002
__Alexandre Carrier (TRR)X000.00%000000.43000000051
__Alexandre Carrier (HFC)X000.00%0732000.33001010051
Dalton ProutX000.00%01244000.260120200502020
David MusilX000.00%0441000.2500411005012001
Ben HuttonX000.00%049000.82000000011001
Michael MerschX1133.33%696010.64021010000110
Simon DespresX100.00%0641000.15012210044000
Brad HuntX000.00%0412000.54220000000000
Tage Thompson (R)X0060.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry1714300.9181.7510280430367193301.00021742331
Mike Condon1914410.9152.2511460143504278101.0004194130
Anders Nilsson2318230.9172.4314052157689352210.762212310251

Dallas Storm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon ManningX58396099-4911915679934313613411.37%87142324.53382260791420334127
Jason DickinsonX58394685132525254633010218611.82%1584414.551344600000
Matej StranskyX5825537814113655139273731649.16%2484014.481343600000
Conor ShearyX58151530-17751416167401048.98%1059110.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon ManningX210.00%04868021.39001201900333
Jason DickinsonX3139.22%517714032.010014028001032
Matej StranskyX1050.00%424723001.86005170810146
Conor ShearyX1116.67%18526001.02001000310103
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sarnia Sailors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin WatsonX562441654540116122131468318.32%45129123.0582129131222245118
Jared McCannX5921355619007493135358315.56%23114519.40511161386000386
Shayne GostisbehereX39193756-210104759145616113.10%3998425.22151833351000333103
Sonny MilanoX53182947-858406863124397114.52%31114721.6581523211023144101
Nick PaulX59132942311558710295285413.68%28123020.85461011110000483
Martin FrkX5523184114357366105275521.90%17103318.7911112215104000135
Brandon Carlo (R)X486253175210559359172010.17%64121825.38481251200111104
Landon FerraroX54191130154820558277234324.68%2389816.64336669000114
Tyler BertuzziX5515102555610556080184218.75%1883415.17213322000015
Connor CarrickX55418222045544644118229.76%51116321.1425761100001111
Michael Dal Colle (R)X5876135195535834142420.59%576613.20000012011013
Ben HarpurX570111115103354843188120.00%4290115.81011041022050
Alexander BurmistrovX7459-1203222241418.18%615622.26336415000221
Jake VirtanenX23178100181622574.55%223210.0900003000011
Zach HymanX74373401192081920.00%514220.26224514101214
Griffin ReinhartX49167-22010294495711.11%2263312.93011014000025
Joakim RyanX5007715603045523214160.00%51104420.870115920111100
Dominic Turgeon (R)X17246555111694822.22%218811.060000000001
Lawson Crouse (R)X7145400101173614.29%710214.590000200015
Adam ClendeningX511456140122111489.09%2256511.0710116000025
Ryan SproulX4813460051213327.69%93196.65101210000014
Riley SheahanX4123-100210117119.09%19724.1702207000013
Brenden KichtonX100115155532010.00%412212.2300000000013
Jordan SubbanX5001137513162110.00%114007.990000100005
Ben Marshall (R)X4000000100010.00%0174.350000000000
Joe Hicketts (R)X480003203114120.00%82034.2400002000123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin WatsonX3243.15%12772936031.01240000062534
Jared McCannX4451.77%5644031010.98020001100543
Shayne GostisbehereX3042.86%73129101.14000111100743
Sonny MilanoX2146.43%843223000.82232330170304
Nick PaulX2158.57%2801728000.68021001100223
Martin FrkX1440.30%672827000.79011000120132
Brandon Carlo (R)X1029.41%171853000.51002000190112
Landon FerraroX7154.96%1312023010.67001031100116
Tyler BertuzziX1337.50%481614000.60000110088132
Connor CarrickX000.00%01146000.381110001190000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X4051.02%491524000.34000010033003
Ben HarpurX0011.11%9529000.240011300273000
Alexander BurmistrovX0059.70%13496001.16010000000110
Jake VirtanenX0040.91%2232000.69000000000001
Zach HymanX1140.00%552000.99110000022100
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%0217000.2200200001919000
Joakim RyanX000.00%01441000.130013200266000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X1049.12%5729000.64001000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0050.00%610000.98000000000001
Adam ClendeningX00100.00%1310000.1800000004619000
Ryan SproulX000.00%0110000.2500000002626000
Riley SheahanX0055.83%12064000.62010000077010
Brenden KichtonX000.00%004000.16000010000000
Jordan SubbanX000.00%007000.0500100004843000
Ben Marshall (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%008000.0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek53341630.9042.653212621421474782610.93816530450
Antoine Bibeau53100.9133.16266201416086000.0000451100
Marek Langhamer20200.7414.48940072715000.000024000

Edmonton Oil Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor BeckX5835488315845079762296211515.28%29129122.26112132231142355117
William KarlssonX582739661714105796137417919.71%31113319.546121810101415481
Damon SeversonX5812506212615827513350529.02%81139123.9992029181300331130
Corey TroppX58213354584408464141399614.89%29105718.2211132422116000015
Phillip Di GuiseppeX58242246425158651147457316.33%19102417.66106161784202223
Kyle BrodziakX571432461438108913979255517.72%34132223.191151621102244127
Steve OttX5824204474401199694243525.53%28111819.28781513103033079
Travis BoydX5811203117455817180315713.75%1491915.8500005112362
Iiro PakarinenX531413271220716689255815.73%1880915.2600001500001
Brock McGinnX581314271520576075214217.33%1589915.5023523600000
Mark StreitX58322252117540668740373.45%58113419.55291171020221101
Kevin BieksaX586162217375831116517299.23%81144724.94641091420000144
Matt Benning (R)X580101019361051563816170.00%32109118.82011088000091
Luke WitkowskiX50055222036319450.00%2858511.7000001011038
Jujhar KhairaX58224-420233923788.70%93946.800000200018
Ryan MurphyX5812302011452220.00%44367.5200002000012
Chris ButlerX50033032209297330.00%1955711.140000400001
Sean Kuraly (R)X13011160743170.00%41148.800000200002
Markus Nutivaara (R)X58011-1001278320.00%154567.870000800006
Cristoval Nieves (R)X9000-200624020.00%2637.010001900006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor BeckX3352.13%945345021.29051270120641
William KarlssonX4159.42%5203819011.16230200130552
Damon SeversonX400.00%03267100.89000011100322
Corey TroppX2040.28%723723101.02002240160333
Phillip Di GuiseppeX5134.48%293723010.90000210022144
Kyle BrodziakX4063.12%15432139000.70052000082033
Steve OttX5162.20%1641728000.79010001100521
Travis BoydX1159.53%341919000.67001000170212
Iiro PakarinenX1032.35%342518000.67000001100104
Brock McGinnX1137.04%272320010.60000000054023
Mark StreitX100.00%0642000.440000100222101
Kevin BieksaX100.00%0753000.300000100142001
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%1836000.180011000589000
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%0024000.170000000506000
Jujhar KhairaX0040.16%12728000.2000000003733000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%0010000.140000000555000
Chris ButlerX000.00%0121000.110013000506000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0050.00%210000.17000000000000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X0050.00%247000.0400000005839000
Cristoval Nieves (R)X0055.56%900000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tom McCollum39211250.9132.45220522901029580120.462133622545
Linus Ullmark2511720.8883.361303417364933310-0.50022236101

Erie Otters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris MuellerX58214869484201051161926211210.94%26131322.6362531211270002110
Tim SchallerX58292857161607568164509117.68%30112119.3313112422126000253
Shane PrinceX58182846151407261125408214.40%12104618.03561114105101331
Daniel O'Regan (R)X5823153812406878149449415.44%2597216.76628765011128
Matt NietoX33171633-7404165143438611.89%2580524.4074111468011178
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X581220321357251206382326014.63%1498416.96471189700002
Anton SlepyshevX581019291440775711838828.47%1588115.19022010101243
Kevin PorterX2214102445725354258243524.14%1449822.646612850000040
Justin BaileyX5891019940725368225413.24%1584814.6200009000047
Philip Larsen (R)X5821618310040664415214.55%43122421.1024671060000102
Chad RuhwedelX2231417104019343512218.57%2859226.93257558000051
Jordan OesterleX582151718049592914166.90%3994416.28213249000045
Erik GustafssonX5831316930067554716166.38%55119420.592463110000095
Martin MarincinX36214161044060784325274.65%4895026.40224481022375
Curtis LazarX366814-120444452233211.54%1151014.1600000000021
Anton LanderX225813640364746193010.87%942619.37044242000133
Rasmus Andersson (R)X5801010124954450258170.00%65112219.35044177000177
Joey LaLeggiaX58325-610038243116119.68%74447.660000400001
Dillon SimpsonX580443215263615460.00%2378413.5100002000147
Sergey TolchinskyX24213-240161252540.00%41917.940000000003
Viktor StalbergX6033-52061415260.00%712620.9202209000213
Nicolas DeslauriersX2211200021831233.33%11145.170110800000
Kyle PlatzerX3000000111100.00%0227.410000000000
Jared Cowen (R)X8000240010000.00%0556.890000000001
Ben BetkerX5600027512104010.00%42845.0700000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris MuellerX2158.54%14353522011.054130220081554
Tim SchallerX4449.37%794119021.025110000021534
Shane PrinceX2556.82%444524000.88140000011126
Daniel O'Regan (R)X3057.43%4443417010.78010002200442
Matt NietoX1236.94%2684224010.822900000114343
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1051.72%291916000.65000140041211
Anton SlepyshevX3130.00%303613000.66000000340240
Kevin PorterX3073.08%262214010.96032030011124
Justin BaileyX1234.09%441920000.45000000011012
Philip Larsen (R)X100.00%01434000.290000000361000
Chad RuhwedelX200.00%0829000.570000000131011
Jordan OesterleX000.00%1826000.36000000064021
Erik GustafssonX100.00%0743000.27000000044010
Martin MarincinX000.00%01448000.340000000234001
Curtis LazarX1052.30%174176000.55000000000200
Anton LanderX0066.67%201615000.61010000033001
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%1436000.180000100586000
Joey LaLeggiaX0263.64%11710000.2300000002216002
Dillon SimpsonX000.00%0127000.1000010005822010
Sergey TolchinskyX0016.67%604000.31000000000001
Viktor StalbergX0022.22%952000.48010000066000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0038.89%1801000.350000000166001
Kyle PlatzerX0033.33%601000.00000000000000
Jared Cowen (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000000000
Ben BetkerX000.00%002000.0000001002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin33181140.9002.7019752089893533100.818223127215
Laurent Brossoit2713840.8992.7315812372713398310.600202731312

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan SzwarzX58465096191909095561994912723.12%30121921.0214233725141101799
Michael McCarronX5824628619763015594137366917.52%22111519.237293615147202559
Daniel CarrX58295281269563691706210717.06%28114119.6782331181280114108
Miles Wood (R)X3638397712391576502004511119.00%2485923.8618143228104000557
Nikita ScherbakX5821295028421084581545010013.64%1299617.166101611109022228
Joel VerminX58272047211207961157368417.20%1989315.397512105310113
Tomas NosekX5812304224115748665204318.46%1497916.8861016611500005
Greg PaterynX57102838416335889794344010.64%85148426.0391120131640114128
Scott MayfieldX5852631146715134586131218.20%57127321.9648127124000189
Daniel Audette (R)X5813152821757663125287010.40%1483614.4100003000040
Ville PokkaX58615213813670896648143012.50%58135323.3354981470113105
Eric GelinasX581161712201061654018242.50%47119520.601122107000089
Taylor LeierX588614510052428130589.88%665511.3011228112344
Mark MacMillanX5155101620533531131716.13%556711.110000400000
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X535510675533138102213.16%64979.380000000001
Tim BozonX5846103343039202771214.81%63696.3702211000004
Josiah DidierX56167143620483217965.88%2574613.3210111000038
Scott HarringtonX580771519153952253100.00%4480013.8000009000010
Paul BissonnetteX22213811512472228.57%11315.9711216000119
Brady SkjeiX1022200304100.00%02726.770000201104
Duncan SiemensX7011440242020.00%18111.550000100005
Viktor LoovX7000420010010.00%0405.780000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan SzwarzX8252.57%1755226031.57044591500447
Michael McCarronX1154.43%13982123001.54010422200584
Daniel CarrX4149.28%696227011.42030100530834
Miles Wood (R)X7250.21%2437222041.790400300001143
Nikita ScherbakX2161.36%444131121.00000110210223
Joel VerminX6259.26%273329011.05000002200437
Tomas NosekX2061.40%6141228000.86000010230013
Greg PaterynX100.00%12768000.51001322400122
Scott MayfieldX000.00%02348000.49001110011121
Daniel Audette (R)X3156.13%3262416000.67000010520114
Ville PokkaX100.00%01167000.310074301110031
Eric GelinasX000.00%1955000.280011000333000
Taylor LeierX1048.78%412722000.430000000111110
Mark MacMillanX0042.59%5444000.35000000064010
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X1050.00%6710000.40000010011100
Tim BozonX2053.49%43610000.54002130033000
Josiah DidierX000.00%0526000.19001210066100
Scott HarringtonX000.00%2538000.170012002150000
Paul BissonnetteX1054.55%2200000.46001000022001
Brady SkjeiX000.00%011001.4900000001210000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%003000.25000000000000
Viktor LoovX00100.00%101000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney4533820.9012.552590241101106539400.66764414123
Dan Vladar187530.9032.769150142432231110.40051444002

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X58436510831201080662617813016.48%29123921.36202545371551017131
Matt FrattinX5839428130913598692318412916.88%27116820.138233127153000581
Brian FlynnX382537621532105092126428119.84%2592124.247192614961122106
Michael SgarbossaX58213253-10757179162488112.96%1893016.0411193020109011012
Robert BortuzzoX588404823421010111310647447.55%73155426.7981018131700332161
Drew MillerX58242246-626108148156598515.38%2095916.5399181798112651
Andreas MartinsenX58202040181408466143267213.99%1984914.63437542123344
Julian MelchioriX581028382666101049996533710.42%82154626.6571017111700002148
Patrice CormierX581619352810220766074265821.62%2079013.61011064151375
Danny KristoX581617331629257746127376112.60%1673912.7521342100000
Mike BlundenX58101323-99945785368155514.71%1290615.617815910700000
Nate ProsserX5831518519551636930364.35%54118320.4023531080111113
Joe MorrowX58012122517550553323190.00%3984514.56022017011265
James Wisniewski (R)X581101122441042464022152.50%4576213.13011012000018
Nate GueninX582810-2311566562717187.41%44110419.04257795011187
Ryan CarterX58459437557306830385.88%84637.990000400001
Emerson EtemX48033300311313470.00%73717.740000000000
Jiri Sekec (R)X5000000200000.00%0306.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X5151.09%9210730021.7402002118001047
Matt FrattinX4246.07%893721231.39245110230565
Brian FlynnX5153.45%10742825021.35020020110535
Michael SgarbossaX3057.32%8204219011.14010101100502
Robert BortuzzoX100.00%03667000.62000110160221
Drew MillerX2251.06%474925000.96010021100172
Andreas MartinsenX1139.39%333420000.94000001100117
Julian MelchioriX21100.00%12185000.49001101100113
Patrice CormierX1156.68%3372319000.89001110180141
Danny KristoX7034.48%293517000.89002030066141
Mike BlundenX0048.89%451416000.510033301100001
Nate ProsserX00100.00%12137000.30000010055000
Joe MorrowX000.00%1738000.2800001005817000
James Wisniewski (R)X000.00%11035000.29000110011000
Nate GueninX000.00%0550000.18000210055000
Ryan CarterX0156.60%106159000.3900001001211000
Emerson EtemX0033.33%625000.1600000004814000
Jiri Sekec (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra40211140.9062.822256001061131644600.50043721232
Justin Peters2310930.8763.5612460074596365500.66732137011

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X5859561152659578852857316220.70%36132322.80272451381191012101
Nick ShoreX5828618921160104113124439422.58%37123321.2663339101170113118
Adrian KempeX582741682520106562157438317.20%25111719.2511162719120011671
Nick BjugstadX58253762840108683163468015.34%31107418.521119301896000238
Tyler PitlickX582231535956876155537514.19%2798416.9691524149300002
Noel AcciariX58182240162408173183541149.84%2996016.54022117000238
Patrick WierciochX585333827582096828641325.81%90151526.12591491310003119
Alexander Nylander (R)X58201737174073781924510410.42%2299117.0900008000272
Casey BaileyX581420344280926580214217.50%19101417.489817119700001
Adam PelechX5841822299570825028338.00%84141624.4235871320111134
Kevin CzuczmanX582151717341064594114104.88%47113719.60213390000079
Tanner RichardX586713514041473071720.00%144818.30000013000016
Robbie RussoX58291115241040793815155.26%43114619.76123191101189
Roland McKeown (R)X58010105135213887100.00%2980013.8000003000026
Denis Gurianov (R)X24257140191914111014.29%633714.030000000000
Devon Toews (R)X36112-420171313757.69%1849013.611011700001
Samuel MorinX470221331525133200.00%73667.780000600008
Erik CondraX4000-100112130.00%15313.320000000000
Brendan GaunceX6000100521000.00%0386.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X10335.89%2489131041.7416001180014120
Nick ShoreX3261.82%11844422011.44150002400469
Adrian KempeX3357.69%784335111.22000201900347
Nick BjugstadX2158.13%8365421001.15151010011233
Tyler PitlickX4034.38%324621011.08000100021243
Noel AcciariX4037.59%2824629000.83000000043323
Patrick WierciochX000.00%01962000.50001120160212
Alexander Nylander (R)X5138.10%636418000.75000001100220
Casey BaileyX3247.50%401827000.67000000120103
Adam PelechX010.00%01161000.31000011100000
Kevin CzuczmanX010.00%0750000.300011000221000
Tanner RichardX1059.56%1361315000.54000000033012
Robbie RussoX000.00%0647000.190000200157000
Roland McKeown (R)X000.00%0238000.250010001580000
Denis Gurianov (R)X0050.00%456000.42000000000000
Devon Toews (R)X00100.00%1121000.08000000044000
Samuel MorinX0066.67%317000.1100120003938000
Erik CondraX000.00%111000.00000000011000
Brendan GaunceX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko2819630.9102.4016750067746412310.58312283021
Eamon McAdam3118930.8903.0818332094858531200.33333055410

Rock Island Unicorns

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean DupuyX59122739-46191855388250761384.80%27102017.280000200000
Dylan BlujusX5901414-25533518215524280.00%185759.740000000000
Conor AllenX59044-1538201291511120.00%32404.080000000000
Erik BurgdoerferX59044-150021112314110.00%62444.140000000000
Mirco MuellerX59022200000110.00%0100.170000000000
Rinat ValievX59000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stuart PercyX59000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean DupuyX0249.28%8367532000.76115930093310
Dylan BlujusX000.00%0616000.4902223005916011
Conor AllenX000.00%002000.330102100599001
Erik BurgdoerferX000.00%006000.3311000005913000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000003.9601000005934000
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.0011000005959000
Stuart PercyX000.00%000000.0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

London Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael LattaX5872330-492181104367187541073.74%1480813.941231900000
Michael KostkaX20111627-185640213195424911.58%4051425.71117182151000753
Nick MoutreyX585813-205240134911253774.46%55369.250000000000
Matt BaileyX584812-2110135262613534652.96%65429.340000000000
Caleb HerbertX5811011-635256145317421.89%22444.210000000000
Chris TerryX3448300051841022.22%14615.172133400000
J.T. BrownX313404049225134.55%26621.8900041100000
Harry ZolnierczykX58000-210100113120.00%0510.870000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael LattaX0054.09%8064217000.74003990061011
Michael KostkaX000.00%01130001.0500413003625211
Nick MoutreyX0049.13%460299000.480023300116110
Matt BaileyX0061.90%213214000.4400016001511011
Caleb HerbertX0060.32%12685000.900013100254000
Chris TerryX0066.67%370003.52000000000001
J.T. BrownX0050.00%450001.22000000011000
Harry ZolnierczykX0030.00%5032000.0000020005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X53415192-300079931915011221.47%33123723.35182240271301122129
__Ivan Barbashev (SSL)X25162339-3000344090245917.78%1959023.5979161251000155
__Ivan Barbashev (TRM)X282528530004553101265324.75%1464823.131113241579112174
Nick Schmaltz (R)X57323769-18161068851765710318.18%30123221.6115183327146011496
Alex Tuch (R) (TOT)X5819355417592510457145476413.10%30103517.857121914117101228
__Alex Tuch (SAR)X2382230232115382770252311.43%1040217.473710532000113
__Alex Tuch (TRM)X35111324-63810663075224114.67%2063418.10459985101116
Chris ConnerX57202747-933158577122408016.39%32123021.57121628141631123106
Noah HanifinX4393544-42410395913061656.92%47112126.089182719139000281
Jack SkilleX57162541-13807351112418614.29%13102818.04313169137011235
Nikita Tryamkin (TOT)X5562430-257210121896435269.38%79144526.265712101510220120
__Nikita Tryamkin (SSL)X254913-30501059412891314.29%4166026.39415658011042
__Nikita Tryamkin (TRM)X3021517522062483626135.56%3878526.16167493011078
Josh ArchibaldX57151328-1340694885376417.65%1783614.6742687700009
Chandler StephensonX57111728533156469107396910.28%2088115.45123144000113
Nail YakupovX2281624420322669175511.59%540918.575510859101416
Nick BaptisteX57139224135546481183816.05%1184414.81235776000022
A.J. Greer (R) (TOT)X5991322117210845413938746.47%2281213.7701111800007
__A.J. Greer (STB)X24448729533284514288.89%1031213.000000200005
__A.J. Greer (TRM)X355914443551269424465.32%1250014.3001111600002
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X181110210120322076154014.47%1237320.71549943011146
__Travis Konecny (SAR)X55052001142201322.73%49819.5410111100018
__Travis Konecny (TRM)X1361016-2120211654152711.11%827521.16448832011038
Alex GrantX5741317-151104056535026158.00%54112119.662575117000077
Derrick PouliotX5431114-1027570544020177.50%52105019.452464118000168
Joshua WinquistX295813100262334123014.71%32699.290000200001
Rob ScuderiX5531013-2593544554715176.38%80103018.73134386000081
Daniel ZaarX384711-1604028595346.78%944011.5801106000110
Teddy Blueger (R)X26639-25522253992315.38%1130711.790000100000
Tyson StrachanX5209922515425128760.00%3282115.78011261000234
Jean-Sebastien DeaX373582181032302381413.04%737310.0700001000021
Brian StraitX550775603444151020.00%3264311.6900003000026
Mitch MorozX9101-1609391311.11%2717.940000000000
Chris BigrasX28011-123513135210.00%102428.6300002000012
Troy Josephs (R)X2000-300311000.00%1199.730000000000
Adam Gilmour (R)X5000-220525130.00%1458.990000000000
Travis Dermott (R)X8000-100110000.00%2354.360000000000
Mike ReillyX23000-300150000.00%21044.540000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X2359.72%14404737031.49010004700864
__Ivan Barbashev (SSL)X0058.82%6632520011.32000004700
__Ivan Barbashev (TRM)X2360.49%7772217021.64010004700
Nick Schmaltz (R)X8148.61%10416225001.12040020230554
Alex Tuch (R) (TOT)X3158.82%512720001.04002120210271
__Alex Tuch (SAR)X2169.57%231013001.49002100210
__Alex Tuch (TRM)X1050.00%28177000.76000020210
Chris ConnerX3053.41%884034000.76241111100224
Noah HanifinX120.00%02746000.78001100022126
Jack SkilleX3140.00%603421000.80140001200202
Nikita Tryamkin (TOT)X000.00%01363000.420010101110011
__Nikita Tryamkin (SSL)X000.00%0635000.390010101110
__Nikita Tryamkin (TRM)X000.00%0728000.430000001110
Josh ArchibaldX1075.00%282514000.6700000002414132
Chandler StephensonX0160.86%4192319010.64012011100001
Nail YakupovX0053.33%15316001.17010000000031
Nick BaptisteX0034.54%2491614010.52000010033200
A.J. Greer (R) (TOT)X1048.00%252612000.54020020210111
__A.J. Greer (STB)X0027.27%11143000.51020010210
__A.J. Greer (TRM)X1064.29%14129000.56000010210
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X3233.33%75315111.13010001400300
__Travis Konecny (SAR)X1126.32%1981011.02000001400
__Travis Konecny (TRM)X2135.71%56234101.16010001400
Alex GrantX00100.00%12045000.300032300113001
Derrick PouliotX010.00%0938000.270001000102000
Joshua WinquistX1080.00%5111000.97000000011210
Rob ScuderiX000.00%1244000.25002140061000
Daniel ZaarX1058.82%17165000.50000000000001
Teddy Blueger (R)X0055.00%2056000.59000010000000
Tyson StrachanX000.00%0228000.220020100303000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0059.84%12749000.43000020000010
Brian StraitX000.00%1020000.220000001160000
Mitch MorozX000.00%131000.28000000000000
Chris BigrasX000.00%006000.08001000011000
Troy Josephs (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam Gilmour (R)X0045.45%1111000.00000000000000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Mike ReillyX00100.00%114000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin42191740.8923.262414201311217738310.41712419230
Jean-Francois Berube134720.8643.327060039287176200.7504139000
Andrew Hammond72200.8844.233260023198134100.0000336000

Santa Cruz Tiger Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX573560952112076462938817611.95%19110919.461623393414700007
Paul CareyX583255871812355931042367713113.56%27111719.2610273721142011558
Kevin Labanc (R)X58323365140073431925211116.67%14101717.5310152521142101358
Barclay GoodrowX57252146192049011164137479318.25%28111819.6110616171040114109
Matt IrwinX587334021241011810568343610.29%68155126.7451318131670111161
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX5816153125181085108110375914.55%23100817.381122911210153
Cole SchneiderX5815132816633510547113376813.27%1681514.0620221600001
Nick SchultzX5762026235420102966435369.38%84150526.41549111660000142
Joonas DonskoiX58158235003432111446313.51%869011.9000009101110
Mark Jankowski (R)X5881523280754410931717.34%1271412.32311147115000474
Tyler EnnisX58712195120863311336726.19%863610.9600001200002
Nikolay GoldobinX5781018300362651183515.69%660510.624711411500000
Nic PetanX585131854036228633625.81%125759.91235219011025
Chris WidemanX58215172422070584716224.26%43118020.3501121030111102
Kevin ConnautonX5811617237410113854524122.22%74118620.4411221040000100
Jay McClementX5761016860646737182616.22%2578213.7201105101169
Andrew Nielson (R)X58156-282406644441082.27%3380213.83000011000017
Vince Dunn (R)X58055638105635299140.00%2881614.0600007000046
Tommy WingelsX1000000110000.00%01414.030000000001
Tyler GraovacX1000-100210010.00%0109.680000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1000-100101100.00%1109.680000000000
Julius BergmanX1000000000100.00%01515.370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX3140.32%1247720041.71000000310876
Paul CareyX5259.83%13793626041.56266140011642
Kevin Labanc (R)X3324.49%495914011.28380001300762
Barclay GoodrowX6151.19%843015210.82123870082314
Matt IrwinX010.00%02150000.520000201180013
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0059.53%8032131110.61011100022141
Cole SchneiderX0127.27%332711000.69022140310105
Nick SchultzX100.00%01645000.35011020380003
Joonas DonskoiX2058.33%122718010.67000000032101
Mark Jankowski (R)X2060.19%2112518000.643800000122111
Tyler EnnisX0136.84%194412000.60000000073300
Nikolay GoldobinX2041.67%12318010.59000000022012
Nic PetanX0041.94%31289000.630000000232002
Chris WidemanX100.00%01417000.291200000242100
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%01048000.290000200392001
Jay McClementX2064.78%318522100.4100000001414120
Andrew Nielson (R)X100.00%0519000.15011250074001
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%1416000.120102000589000
Tommy WingelsX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyler GraovacX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X000.00%102000.00000000000000
Julius BergmanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Heeter47261640.8992.562700031151139580420.810214612072
Jared Coreau158400.9002.948160040399273111.00091246120

Peoria Rivermen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cory Conacher (R)X58375491-617650126732145713217.29%30125721.6714304427112101592
Andy MieleX58243862-1457257496147505416.33%2599717.201017272081101332
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X58213354-1512077691464610714.38%22105718.231212241781011140
Jordan WealX332427511203249139377317.27%2475122.751515302266000554
Greg McKeggX58222648-12624067771755611712.57%25113919.641110212593000012
Gustav OlofssonX5883341-54125458210033288.00%74147125.3781624191270227148
Cal O'ReillyX58132740-1595535769245218.84%1499717.205111696400000
Cody GoloubefX36920297200446062262814.52%5093926.0868141285011394
Andy AndreoffX58131528-158108144119387510.92%1183614.41112210022334
Haydn Fleury (R)X5831316-16694543664420286.82%56122021.043364850221119
Corban KnightX588715-43430284758232713.79%558210.04134323101117
Petteri LindbohmX58099-171075539534323120.00%51103017.75044256000074
Samuel Blais (R)X58156-1410038414010272.50%1067811.7000007000384
Seth HelgesonX580663531544452113130.00%2286314.88022022000214
Marcus FolignoX6213-2100138194810.53%714524.19112112000112
Justin FontaineX511200012696911.11%312625.30011010000010
Ashton SautnerX1800021751293720.00%626114.4800001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cory Conacher (R)X9151.43%706138021.45112250210942
Andy MieleX2262.57%7643125021.24001220210442
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X1062.28%1146321001.02000000610063
Jordan WealX5148.36%6413117121.36110000000751
Greg McKeggX3052.94%2383236000.84001340420223
Gustav OlofssonX100.00%02369010.56002300210111
Cal O'ReillyX1255.67%2031826000.80000011300104
Cody GoloubefX200.00%01240000.62000000000034
Andy AndreoffX2167.65%345022000.67000110022201
Haydn Fleury (R)X00100.00%11157000.260035100188100
Corban KnightX0063.21%1061219000.52002041100011
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%01238000.1700434005821000
Samuel Blais (R)X0045.10%511214000.180000000294000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%0622000.140001200582001
Marcus FolignoX1054.55%2254000.41000000000000
Justin FontaineX0025.00%442000.32000000000000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%023000.00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock3120910.9132.3217834169793416211.00022924322
Ville Husso157700.8853.258670047408229000.00001520011

Orlando Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rene BourqueX58335285118515111752086112415.87%31130522.51162137411262136104
Matt StajanX5832518311235831371534810120.92%46132322.821322352412732513122
Benoit PouliotX58323365108076691624910719.75%20115019.82911202010800005
Tom KostopoulosX58203555667258980148458713.51%26124121.405141912129112376
Cedric PaquetteX5818254333609761118325815.25%1690715.6381321141121231154
Sergey KalininX58182341540546395325018.95%1699017.08812201111100001
Wade MeganX581919389541077108145348213.10%2298817.03022421000327
Nic DowdX581220324155695612429649.68%980913.9522461301103
Mark StuartX584273122581069966628386.06%83153526.464913111530222128
Dominik SimonX587111844051789023457.78%2393516.120000300001
Brandon DavidsonX5851217135115577348182010.42%64125421.62246786000278
Mark BarberioX5838112101021484818146.25%29108118.63303785000175
Nate ThompsonX58551082046372241322.73%115419.3402204213884
Paul LaDue (R)X581342235272316636.25%2781314.0210113000037
Kevin GravelX58033175165017370.00%3383714.4300011600006
Michal RozsivalX80221409106430.00%1218022.50011012000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rene BourqueX7042.35%855934021.30261110830658
Matt StajanX5163.01%14953443011.25260010820861
Benoit PouliotX3133.33%605731011.13000002200655
Tom KostopoulosX2248.65%743122000.89142122200429
Cedric PaquetteX3062.50%723732000.95110000022112
Sergey KalininX2151.72%293821010.83000000230340
Wade MeganX3063.19%5273128000.77000201100131
Nic DowdX2059.19%272289000.79000010032221
Mark StuartX000.00%01769000.400000200182011
Dominik SimonX1059.51%1632617000.39000000120015
Brandon DavidsonX110.00%01641000.270003000203000
Mark BarberioX000.00%01234000.20002000065000
Nate ThompsonX0070.00%4047000.37000000092001
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%0423000.100001001140000
Kevin GravelX000.00%1125000.070000100586000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%005000.22000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer2212820.8972.9112990063609311000.83312220201
Adam Wilcox38201240.8832.93214902105898518010.20053658211

Toronto St Pats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Spencer Abbott (R)X575375128-293830695235914026414.76%30118920.852743706715400001
Colin MillerX573469103-216715879229110511111.68%86156827.51323062811740225115
Curtis McKenzieX57375188-188820107523277519811.31%25114220.031322353791000127
Brendan LeipsicX57344882-13331553732355616014.47%1896516.931423372692000218
Josh LeivoX21232952-4952728110366520.91%1451124.33917261346112151
Matt TennysonX5781624-51151540608328369.64%61107118.7988161483011565
Tim ErixonX5731922-50242062618529323.53%56111719.603710884011277
Frederik GauthierX5711920-191805267140471107.86%1771112.4700001101221
Ryan GarbuttX5721315-16160673112144861.65%1365411.470000000000
Ian McCoshen (R)X5721315-6393539374026175.00%3672112.662245800003
Matt BartkowskiX183811-10335362425151212.00%2247726.50358644011043
Eric FehrX6369-300611117827.27%114624.41145113000020
Andrew MacWilliamX57099-3964057294110120.00%2872012.6400000000034
Andrew PoturalskiX57358-1400151223151513.04%22374.1535832000003
Cole BardreauX1224632210188145214.29%519716.4111211300000
Carter VerhaegheX57213-6556574528.57%0901.582132600000
Blake ColemanX57022-9251516242416250.00%62764.840000100000
Freddie Hamilton (TOT)X1000-100012120.00%0109.680000000000
__Freddie Hamilton (SCS)X1000-100012120.00%0109.680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Spencer Abbott (R)X6146.15%658634062.15121140011982
Colin MillerX410.00%04382021.310021001310262
Curtis McKenzieX1153.85%6510738011.54231211800365
Brendan LeipsicX3357.07%9836211031.70232013300333
Josh LeivoX1034.21%382812012.04010010000360
Matt TennysonX100.00%02447000.45001111200011
Tim ErixonX200.00%01641000.39001210250000
Frederik GauthierX1059.05%3593918000.56120001100001
Ryan GarbuttX0042.11%194618000.460000000296100
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%0128000.420002502220000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%0822000.46001000000001
Eric FehrX0054.73%14863001.23000000000001
Andrew MacWilliamX000.00%0211000.250024200577000
Andrew PoturalskiX0033.33%1561000.68000001100000
Cole BardreauX0122.22%904000.61001010000000
Carter VerhaegheX0066.67%631000.670010000144000
Blake ColemanX0049.42%1721114000.150001200574000
Freddie Hamilton (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Freddie Hamilton (SCS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Michalek84220.9103.064710024266159000.000080201
Ondrej Pavelec32100.8833.6718000119452000.000030000
Jon Gillies20100.8724.96730064729000.0000112000

Newfoundland Shamrocks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX57325183145640921452105412315.24%38136023.8592130211262466142
Reid BoucherX53334073-64059732347211914.10%27109620.681220322792033480
Scott LaughtonX573139706803088641654211318.79%30121221.261616322713432510134
Brett ConnollyX57252449-1838081501795010613.97%7106518.6912132520116202458
Anthony DeAngeloX571027379540829412542478.00%81144625.369615201410442128
Andrew DesjardinsX53131528-17155837693294913.98%1490717.1251015910800004
Ryan HamiltonX5382028-18422065988738699.20%1594017.73510159108000025
Bryan BickellX4081220-17544599035518.89%1659514.87145345000021
Stanislav GalievX538816575423268213511.76%459311.2001137202568
Jakub KindlX53016161528091686534330.00%72141526.7107771430001139
Garnet HathawayX575914-9601094527232646.94%1678513.7702211400000
Teemu PulkkinenX576713-4155212142112514.29%55028.8023531000004
Frank CorradoX5311112-1758305757301493.33%38105719.95145197011290
Oskar SundqvistX575611-77557585412319.26%1071712.572243800000
Taylor ChorneyX49055-1626050753019130.00%42100420.50000687000189
Philip SamuelssonX5703303010364213360.00%2581114.2300002011056
Michael PaliottaX53022060353513770.00%2372813.7401107000011
Ryan CulkinX4000-100100100.00%2164.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX6158.18%15043625021.22273141100747
Reid BoucherX6241.05%956121131.33030000190652
Scott LaughtonX2262.24%2414529011.16170420240533
Brett ConnollyX3247.06%686422010.92240000033233
Anthony DeAngeloX100.00%02756000.51000000011120
Andrew DesjardinsX0037.14%351713000.62000100066101
Ryan HamiltonX4157.19%5771318000.600021100175013
Bryan BickellX1235.29%342810000.67230011200003
Stanislav GalievX1142.50%401011000.54001000066101
Jakub KindlX000.00%01556000.230000001530000
Garnet HathawayX1045.00%401911000.36000110170000
Teemu PulkkinenX0045.45%111011000.5200010002020010
Frank CorradoX100.00%0626000.230030300212001
Oskar SundqvistX0047.76%3121512000.3100001001313100
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%02141000.100100001190001
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%0222000.0700101005710001
Michael PaliottaX00100.00%1318000.050000000537000
Ryan CulkinX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kasimir Kaskisuo47271460.9012.652828431251261655320.63622470351
Kristers Gudlevskis10000.8337.30250031812000.0000039000

Atlantic City Gamblers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel Zacha (R)X51457111632292594922398216018.83%29107921.1516355140127101174
Beau BennettX5151501012816090452678919619.10%18104320.4624244843126000235
Kenny AgostinoX5730326219975595501895612115.87%1997617.131111221890011589
Vladislav KamenevX5719345323104307590118335816.10%1782614.50681487400007
Seth GriffithX572030501030206537145529113.79%980314.0851217764101112
Andre BurakovskyX2419284751003432114407916.67%2258324.28714211453101459
Luca SbisaX561128392740109411113663568.09%99147826.3891019191470116148
Jakub VranaX5515203519003834188611237.98%1477614.1022474700004
Nate SchmidtX57431351914056678631314.65%48112219.6939127940112101
Steven Santini (R)X513262914201087749342423.23%73122023.912101271110116122
Zach Sanford (R)X51131326112010434513731759.49%1062612.2712311600005
Ron HainseyX2041418172030434519198.89%4054827.4047111051000163
Tyler WotherspoonX571111217342056506227191.61%4394816.63022059000260
Madison BoweyX560121233261033443518130.00%3268812.2900001000024
Justin Kirkland (R)X26527495151036103113.89%22108.090000000000
Juho Lammikko (R)X26145440371918895.56%633712.9600002000138
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X260225602499550.00%42098.050000000000
Raman Hrabarenka (R)X1000100000000.00%087.750000000000
Jonathan Diaby (R)X1000120100000.00%01010.120000000001
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X1000-200111000.00%21414.270000000000
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X1000-200000000.00%01514.750000000001
Christian DjoosX2000-200040010.00%13416.900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel Zacha (R)X4254.15%10257631152.1514113043010103
Beau BennettX6035.59%597120051.940100000118114
Kenny AgostinoX5048.00%755527001.27247310011044
Vladislav KamenevX1263.09%9702626021.28012220041311
Seth GriffithX5029.17%48409001.25001211100118
Andre BurakovskyX2139.39%1324118031.61030001100612
Luca SbisaX210.00%03253000.53001010011033
Jakub VranaX1045.10%516313000.900000000121313
Nate SchmidtX200.00%01737000.62000000180111
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%02048000.48000020081011
Zach Sanford (R)X3045.19%2703015000.83000110044121
Ron HainseyX000.00%01019000.66000000044011
Tyler WotherspoonX100.00%0643000.25000220077012
Madison BoweyX000.00%0328000.35110020000000
Justin Kirkland (R)X0048.08%5292000.67001000000000
Juho Lammikko (R)X0155.56%1824000.30000000000000
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X00100.00%102000.19000000000000
Raman Hrabarenka (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jonathan Diaby (R)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle (R)10001.0000.001900052000.0000031000
Pheonix Copley51351330.9072.753074021411511823300.78614510237
Scott Wedgewood53200.8693.47277001612276100.0000520000
Magnus Hellberg21000.8544.37820064119000.000016000

Ste. Rose Royals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver BjorkstrandX58385795178077682236315817.04%23113819.6118224035126000346
Andrew CoppX5824578123957699145378016.55%37130922.5792736191250115121
Scottie UpshallX583027571935510679143328720.98%41132222.806915131221017112
Drake Caggiula (R)X58262551214074106153437816.99%19109818.93991815103011272
Marko DanoX5818234111356244117508615.38%17101717.53210125102101332
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X58111425-14515776412939828.53%1788015.1701101500001
Ben ChiarotX58420241839566785534347.27%88144224.8734791410002121
Scott KosmachukX5810112126115726497235910.31%2486914.9810121400000
Tobias LindbergX5010102058935574666263215.15%1776115.2200007101346
Xavier OuelletX58316191355572885826305.17%62141624.4136951420002117
Carter RowneyX5851318-120736046152610.87%29100817.393475102000019
Paul PostmaX58691578036685381511.32%59111219.18606894000087
Jake DotchinX5811112857573503425192.94%31108118.64112295011070
Francis Perron (R)X58426-22031351861222.22%115038.6800003000014
Oliver KylingtonX580662115203312930.00%1771012.2400009000012
Peter StoykewychX580442221025316840.00%2672712.5400002000045
JC LiponX162130140224218139.52%11418.800000100000
Jimmy LodgeX1610109513781612.50%21398.670000000000
Nelson Nogier (R)X4201139513102010.00%83077.300000100002
Robert HaggX500001135682120.00%33246.4800002000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver BjorkstrandX6540.51%795924031.6726000111007106
Andrew CoppX4152.14%13334234011.24070102200764
Scottie UpshallX4347.91%3593139020.86160012200644
Drake Caggiula (R)X4153.47%5185134000.93030000064333
Marko DanoX5121.21%333722000.81021000022234
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0055.10%3142116000.57011020044022
Ben ChiarotX100.00%01255000.330010000312100
Scott KosmachukX0048.57%353017000.48020120042022
Tobias LindbergX4150.00%401721000.53002230000012
Xavier OuelletX000.00%01774000.27010100081201
Carter RowneyX0043.18%442130000.36000000044101
Paul PostmaX100.00%1244000.27000000066100
Jake DotchinX000.00%0833000.2200001003412000
Francis Perron (R)X0060.00%2049000.24110000022011
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%1320000.170000100587000
Peter StoykewychX000.00%0118000.1100002005820000
JC LiponX1050.00%4113000.43010000077000
Jimmy LodgeX0055.81%4303000.14110100088000
Nelson Nogier (R)X0060.00%501000.07001000000000
Robert HaggX000.00%003000.0000010005050000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington2815820.9002.5314714262618344120.846132434112
Eric Comrie37171240.8863.02204501103906496100.625163424130