Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 06:37
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Cape Breton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick RitchieX24121224-1295573883285114.46%953122.1357121454101653
Jack Roslovic (R)X24111324555443562223217.74%747319.69448546101533
J.T. Compher (R)X1971320-8101035459532537.37%944923.645510943000149
Jake DeBrusk (R)X24761307553235592712.73%444618.59145744000215
Nic KerdilesX224913735537283161912.90%829813.520220900000
Shea TheodoreX2411213-232035374616232.17%2465127.131341062011152
Hudson Fasching (R)X24371000041363619348.33%738015.8313443001106
Stefan NoesenX2463911810302845182713.33%846019.18112551000121
Brandon MontourX2427931952127211299.52%1748220.07134339011238
Valentin ZykovX24448-32010252034102011.76%930212.57213417000017
Ondrej KaseX2444810026184517338.89%733413.910000300015
Joshua MorrisseyX24077-217549622713200.00%4966127.54011262000260
Brandon GormleyX2414501952518107510.00%1534214.2500001000021
Adam Helewka (R)X24202-2141033212311178.70%1134314.2900006000014
Korbinian HolzerX2411238034312314114.35%1749420.60101239000247
Jaycob MegnaX24011-23515231913430.00%1732713.640000200004
Jack Dougherty (R)X1000000000000.00%088.100000000000
Kevin Roy (R)X5000200855050.00%06212.310000300014
Nick Sorensen (R)X22000-510019510360.00%11577.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick RitchieX2343.80%1212010010.90070101100211
Jack Roslovic (R)X2057.89%304187001.02260011100223
J.T. Compher (R)X0152.34%5772412000.89160110044210
Jake DeBrusk (R)X0160.87%231613000.58121001100211
Nic KerdilesX0051.18%12767000.87000012200110
Shea TheodoreX010.00%02118000.40000000520100
Hudson Fasching (R)X0038.46%13126000.53000000120001
Stefan NoesenX2055.17%291818000.39220110022002
Brandon MontourX100.00%048000.37000010280001
Valentin ZykovX1142.86%14810000.53001012200001
Ondrej KaseX0123.08%13147000.48000000099101
Joshua MorrisseyX000.00%0722000.210000101240000
Brandon GormleyX000.00%0012000.290010001100000
Adam Helewka (R)X1041.67%2494000.12000020099010
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%0015000.08000000170000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%029000.0600111002415000
Jack Dougherty (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin Roy (R)X0012.50%801000.00000000055000
Nick Sorensen (R)X000.00%013000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood2411850.9042.5314450161636379100.54522240111

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan WhiteX2416203616335453984194119.05%1652621.9179161051000269
Matt LoritoX241718351163352836100254717.00%2053422.2488161351000474
Jayson MegnaX241321341655282675184917.33%1246419.354812650011134
Blake PietilaX241317301375372664203520.31%1245518.96167443000154
Marek HrivikX2481220660373445163117.78%638215.9023534300000
Karl StolleryX244121617201039354111159.76%3260825.31235357000076
T.J. BrennanX244111512623038413371412.12%2761525.63347557101267
Steve OleksyX2401111106356826215110.00%1849820.75044140000045
Chris WagnerX245510640382844171511.36%1238716.1411224300005
Colby CaveX243691382026214918366.12%834514.3902206000024
Marc-Andre Bergeron (R)X242791015151824136815.38%1847619.82112136000056
Reid PetrykX20516531151514266919.23%522711.360000100000
Micheal HaleyX2315611803213286143.57%525010.880000400009
Ryan KujawinskiX2031415115139146421.43%31708.510000600000
Adam ComrieX24044520232012340.00%1530212.5900002000037
Rourke Chartier (R)X2103355519223814260.00%826212.4800000000131
Christian FolinX1602284071810520.00%1224115.080000400008
Nikita JevpalovsX151012559753520.00%01238.210000000000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X4011-100210010.00%24110.280000100000
Dean KukanX4000-155110000.00%04110.250000100000
Vojtech MozikX4000-100010000.00%0235.660000000000
Tyler GaudetX5000100901030.00%2356.910000000000
Tommy CrossX600002010021000.00%57312.210000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan WhiteX3146.29%5661710001.37040012200312
Matt LoritoX4050.00%1541514021.31343130810141
Jayson MegnaX1137.84%371313101.46030012200314
Blake PietilaX2050.00%12815011.32020010043411
Marek HrivikX0147.39%230156001.05000000053011
Karl StolleryX010.00%01427000.53000110033030
T.J. BrennanX100.00%01419000.49004201100110
Steve OleksyX000.00%0625000.440000100242011
Chris WagnerX1053.13%64135000.52000000044011
Colby CaveX2051.79%5685000.52002020011001
Marc-Andre Bergeron (R)X100.00%0531000.380011100141001
Reid PetrykX0080.00%535000.53003000011000
Micheal HaleyX0033.33%982000.48000000190001
Ryan KujawinskiX0157.45%4762000.47000120099000
Adam ComrieX000.00%0015000.260000000246010
Rourke Chartier (R)X0058.41%113103000.230010000173000
Christian FolinX000.00%016000.170000000161000
Nikita JevpalovsX0050.00%232000.16001000044000
Yohann Auvitu (R)X0050.00%210000.49000000000000
Dean KukanX000.00%001000.00000010000000
Vojtech MozikX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Tyler GaudetX00100.00%210000.00000000000000
Tommy CrossX000.00%001000.00001000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid1713310.9232.0910340236470230000.90010172311
Ken Appleby75200.8982.954270121206122001.0003717002

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Linden VeyX241322353180685183323615.66%1456123.3621517853011053
Frank VatranoX2420133301955016115507717.39%1550220.90115161451011140
Austin CzarnikX241213251520491953274022.64%540216.77461074500002
Kasperi KapanenX241113248135582851213321.57%744518.555510947101227
Dmitrij JaskinX2461824178055333391918.18%441817.41268345000113
Connor BrownX1681321200242444122118.18%933320.84347738202343
Josh Jacobs (R)X240141416562056352216140.00%3257023.74033141000035
Rob O'Gara (R)X243101311342058202514812.00%3563126.27369457000153
Alex BiegaX243912725564504020227.50%3368828.65347858000055
Quinton HowdenX246410102035162881921.43%424810.3401101300002
Danton Heinen (R)X24371006057185913325.08%836615.2510112011029
Riley BarberX24729260281854163712.96%1131413.070000100000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X242681140422520121710.00%2555723.19123242011149
Max FribergX24246027155222174811.76%529812.420000000000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X8011000433350.00%1556.920000000000
Anton BlidhX1601122023410290.00%01066.610000000000
Linus ArnessonX24011140212010260.00%1236215.0700008000024
Michael BuntingX2000000200000.00%0115.550000000002
Colton HargroveX3000100311000.00%1268.520000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Linden VeyX1165.79%6431420001.25150001400201
Frank VatranoX5141.33%753911011.32040100410213
Austin CzarnikX1158.82%17208001.24000003300051
Kasperi KapanenX1156.52%232312001.08220010011022
Dmitrij JaskinX1051.75%286911001.15000000420310
Connor BrownX3037.50%16109011.26020000066121
Josh Jacobs (R)X000.00%0823000.490010300241001
Rob O'Gara (R)X000.00%0429000.41003100088101
Alex BiegaX10100.00%1934000.35000100022002
Quinton HowdenX0067.44%4322000.81000000051210
Danton Heinen (R)X0059.84%1271710000.55000000042010
Riley BarberX0060.00%5145000.57000000022100
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X100.00%0430000.29000000053011
Max FribergX0066.67%638000.40002010033100
Peter Cehlarik (R)X000.00%210000.36000000081000
Anton BlidhX0050.00%230000.19000000088000
Linus ArnessonX000.00%0220000.0600000002420000
Michael BuntingX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Colton HargroveX000.00%501000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban10001.0000.001400041000.0000024000
Zane McIntyre2416530.9132.4414502159681378110.57114240421

Seattle Sea Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan BarbashevX2292231-2600313468244413.24%1651823.533811644000147
Dale WeiseX24141630-222610382593285315.05%846019.1655101043202522
Alan QuineX24141024-1300311964153821.88%542517.7232563800012
Chris VandeVeldeX2412618-28135354151133423.53%1153822.42314344000244
Byron FroeseX2251318-13175333449223210.20%841518.85044237022012
Nikita SoshnikovX2461016-1460323760163410.00%643318.0524683700009
Mark PysykX2411213-3315152634262393.85%4064726.97156249000253
Nikita TryamkinX223912-2748105336226913.64%3558226.44314550011035
Lucas Wallmark (R)X226511-1113531243192119.35%432014.530221500001
Denis Malgin (R)X224711-100020214712348.51%430613.910001000001
Gabriel DumontX24336-13215361425111412.00%935214.6601102101120
Slater KoekkoekX22066-4401326158120.00%2043019.56011633000029
Jordan SchmaltzX24055-62010241816780.00%2646319.30011034011031
Calle JarnkrokX2224-420121951010.53%14723.531121100006
Grayson DowningX24213-50017593122.22%01215.052022600005
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X22022-18235982250.00%1130613.8900000000018
Mike Amadio (R)X22101-70091050320.00%21205.440000000000
Derek RyanX2000-100000000.00%041.900000000000
Anthony BitettoX13000-1020469130.00%417113.150000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan BarbashevX0057.80%5832117001.20000000031121
Dale WeiseX1051.61%312111001.30001000031111
Alan QuineX0060.87%23149001.13000001100130
Chris VandeVeldeX0040.79%761519010.67001000011011
Byron FroeseX0061.58%203207000.87000010130000
Nikita SoshnikovX1050.00%12612000.74000001100101
Mark PysykX000.00%01225000.400011101230000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%0531000.41001010052001
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0063.30%10978000.69001000022000
Denis Malgin (R)X0025.00%8215000.72000000130000
Gabriel DumontX1072.73%11917000.34001001100000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%0210000.280000001220000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%0211000.220000200247000
Calle JarnkrokX0050.00%231001.70000000088000
Grayson DowningX0063.64%2223000.50000000077000
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X000.00%0010000.130010000223000
Mike Amadio (R)X0147.06%5114000.1700000002020000
Derek RyanX0075.00%400000.00000000055000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%025000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Adelaide Pink Elephants

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Quenneville (R)X24122234-2553425101316911.88%946919.53610161245000029
Tanner KeroX24101929-320325097254110.31%1551221.3259141051101755
Ryan HartmanX24151126-13154726103376514.56%1646319.307291050000345
Kyle BaunX17111425320161992244111.96%730017.645813123300000
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X79615-10001453351327.27%216623.7535861400019
__Ales Hemsky (APE)X79615-10001453351327.27%216623.7535861400019
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X2421012-1631153941347115.88%4064426.85235361011053
Anthony ManthaX7369-121552291981615.79%316423.5025731400005
Vincent HinostrozaX24099-100015213210250.00%935614.8304413800004
Brett LernoutX24088-7322039424317200.00%2862726.12044654000044
John Hayden (R)X7134-4006863316.67%38211.740000000000
Kerby RychelX24134-8281053226628481.52%637415.5900014000028
Darren DietzX12044-680272424530.00%1828623.85022122000120
Tyler Motte (R)X7213-540126105720.00%113318.9400011300000
Charles HudonX24213-47587114718.18%21154.781012500004
Stephen JohnsX7123-95517884212.50%819828.2312311700009
Markus HannikainenX24123-20015829393.45%41456.050000200002
Michael BournivalX24022-4001614680.00%31124.6801119000016
Kyle RauX3000000356330.00%03511.740000000000
Emile PoirierX3000075221110.00%23411.170000000000
Connor BrickleyX3000000011010.00%0155.020000000000
Robin Norell (R)X7000-600822000.00%910615.070000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Quenneville (R)X1033.33%9228011.45010012300512
Tanner KeroX1054.19%7992421001.13140000410221
Ryan HartmanX2251.65%913413001.12040100320304
Kyle BaunX0360.00%102211001.67000000000242
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X0180.00%592011.80000004400110
__Ales Hemsky (APE)X0180.00%592011.80000004400
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%0224000.370010200123001
Anthony ManthaX0046.67%1545001.09000101400001
Vincent HinostrozaX0038.10%63155000.5100000002412000
Brett LernoutX000.00%0415000.260021100241010
John Hayden (R)X0054.17%2405000.97000000130000
Kerby RychelX0050.00%161612000.211101100207000
Darren DietzX000.00%029000.28000000075001
Tyler Motte (R)X0033.33%312000.45000000011010
Charles HudonX1028.57%711000.520000100133000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%0412000.30000100032000
Markus HannikainenX0060.00%567000.410000000142000
Michael BournivalX0050.00%621000.3600000002414000
Kyle RauX0058.33%2420000.00000000000000
Emile PoirierX000.00%002000.00001000000000
Connor BrickleyX0060.00%1000000.00000000000000
Robin Norell (R)X000.00%003000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Pasquale169610.8853.119060047407213100.91712160010
Matt Hackett31000.8753.511370086436200.0000117000

Saskatoon Berries

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo Meier (R)X251810286953543109256816.51%1352721.0785131363101349
Scott WilsonX258192722010432860264413.33%745318.1259141359000111
Gemel SmithX2541923-328055525212237.69%1257823.1101212268011250
Nick CousinsX259132215160444248253418.75%1243817.52426641000119
Colin SmithX256111742210302144131913.64%938415.3505522300001
Michael MathesonX25313166161045632881910.71%4166126.45246576011263
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X217815760171539173417.95%534216.2813433210110
Kyle Connor (R)X257613420233043101816.28%433113.25145227000327
Ryan PulockX25112133302047373516162.86%2665226.08156576000061
Michal Kempny (R)X253691010023482071015.00%2050520.22314548011242
Kyle Wood (R)X2425790041351910710.53%2047519.78123445000043
Josh AndersonX8426-2801162521616.00%115519.3630342100009
Drew ShoreX25246-1602619237128.70%528711.4700002000128
William CarrierX163251802318325169.38%819312.070001100000
Tom KuhnhacklX5011-320710142110.00%011522.97000311000014
Zach RedmondX2501142016226410.00%1433313.330000500004
Miikka SalomakiX1000000200100.00%087.880000000000
Travis Sanheim (R)X9000-240240000.00%2636.950000000001
Klas DahlbeckX9000-100200000.00%0667.350000000000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X11000240331110.00%0554.980000200000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X14000-240677850.00%2876.230000000000
Anton Lindholm (R)X2400014023239370.00%1730112.5400001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo Meier (R)X2236.67%302110011.06020100011213
Scott WilsonX2033.33%24157001.19120111300321
Gemel SmithX0143.67%6641111000.80130000022011
Nick CousinsX3049.38%160218011.00010000120121
Colin SmithX1044.74%7659000.89110020072110
Michael MathesonX000.00%01219000.48000200210021
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X2018.18%11115000.88000001100210
Kyle Connor (R)X0152.63%19115000.78010001100010
Ryan PulockX000.00%01222000.40111210230100
Michal Kempny (R)X00100.00%1219000.360000000163010
Kyle Wood (R)X100.00%0616000.29000000066002
Josh AndersonX1050.00%1284000.77000000011100
Drew ShoreX0048.39%9353000.42000000120001
William CarrierX0150.00%264000.52000000000101
Tom KuhnhacklX0042.86%3525000.17110000052000
Zach RedmondX000.00%0511000.0600000002519000
Miikka SalomakiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%003000.00000000055000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0054.55%1100000.00000000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X000.00%110000.00020000000000
Anton Lindholm (R)X000.00%0211000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth42100.9292.3020800811261000.0000322000
David Rittich (R)2215610.9012.5513190056564311011.00016223411

Halifax Citadels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas JensenX2513253892420432378296316.67%1456422.55371095900000
Johan LarssonX2513233661715345282365215.85%1651720.6761016105700007
Rocco GrimaldiX25121628162115312256142521.43%1145618.224812104300002
Joe ColborneX251411251800402459103623.73%1243917.5733654800000
Lance BoumaX25717241075422150152914.00%740516.2027923700017
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X22138211160265456203323.21%1037416.99325324000011
__Lukas Sedlak (STB)X9641044011192481625.00%517419.31325324000011
__Lukas Sedlak (HFC)X137411720153532121721.88%520015.380000000000
Dennis RasmussenX25811191200243163223612.70%540816.3000008224326
David WarsofskyX25413171755202428131414.29%2354321.71437760000012
Logan ShawX257815600212547202914.89%1040416.1801106213431
Jordan SchroederX1695141100181356113016.07%530819.2743743300031
Micheal FerlandX9761347517133271121.88%216918.7533642501114
Frederick GaudreauX2565110101013153151719.35%227711.10123210000119
Brett KulakX25110111360152318875.56%2447619.04000113011019
Yanni GourdeX5549620031261441.67%29919.7121321200002
Ben HuttonX9279520713197610.53%922024.41224327000010
Michael MerschX165274295159153333.33%21569.720000200005
Brad HuntX915662061061616.67%822224.68112127000010
Alexandre Carrier (R) (TOT)X22156495101696611.11%1236316.4914524300005
__Alexandre Carrier (TRR)X6011100130210.00%2477.830000000004
__Alexandre Carrier (HFC)X1614539591394511.11%1031619.7414524300001
David MusilX1606682115301256100.00%1129118.1800000011016
Dalton ProutX160441329154922148110.00%1735222.00000021000011
Simon DespresX25123915152625176145.88%1345418.16101119000123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas JensenX0051.28%392217021.35011030210310
Johan LarssonX0168.29%596189001.39001020620221
Rocco GrimaldiX2068.64%1181814001.23111111600022
Joe ColborneX6062.50%16124011.14000003500134
Lance BoumaX0060.00%5713011.19000010031013
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X2061.60%2631915011.12000000420103
__Lukas Sedlak (STB)X1054.78%11566001.15000000420
__Lukas Sedlak (HFC)X1066.89%148139011.10000000420
Dennis RasmussenX0060.41%1971315100.93000000011120
David WarsofskyX100.00%11024000.63130010032010
Logan ShawX3058.33%121212000.74000000011101
Jordan SchroederX2150.00%2292000.91000001100112
Micheal FerlandX1058.82%1755011.54000100077103
Frederick GaudreauX0162.71%11838000.79021010033010
Brett KulakX000.00%0717000.460000000241000
Yanni GourdeX10100.00%142011.83000000044200
Ben HuttonX000.00%049000.820000000155001
Michael MerschX1125.00%455010.90010010011100
Brad HuntX000.00%0412000.54220000000000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (TOT)X000.00%0212000.330010001120000
__Alexandre Carrier (TRR)X000.00%000000.430000001120
__Alexandre Carrier (HFC)X000.00%0212000.320010001120
David MusilX000.00%0116000.410011102160001
Dalton ProutX000.00%0312000.230010200161000
Simon DespresX100.00%0219000.130021000194000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry66000.9132.12368011315078301.0002619110
Anders Nilsson66000.9312.14365001318997101.000360120
Mike Condon1310210.9102.367880131345177001.0004133110

Dallas Storm

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason DickinsonX241718353551227130395613.08%1035514.780111200000
Brandon ManningX24132033-235610323914365559.09%3559124.62136193359022254
Matej StranskyX245263135135231610529564.76%1335114.630111200000
Conor ShearyX24459-12555106816455.88%224310.140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason DickinsonX1026.32%19225031.97001000031410
Brandon ManningX000.00%02230001.12000200011001
Matej StranskyX0064.29%14278001.77003130091003
Conor ShearyX0037.50%8202000.74001001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sarnia Sailors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin WatsonX241620368320485370234922.86%1953222.176915948112353
Nick PaulX25522272495344350142910.00%1449219.68257542000339
Jared McCannX25917261100332457214115.79%642216.87167219000130
Sonny MilanoX199918155281249112418.37%933417.573710528101125
Martin FrkX2199185175321838131923.68%233315.8545952400006
Connor CarrickX2131215142752130347138.82%2951624.59246650000161
Brandon Carlo (R)X14391213601431237813.04%1836626.15246230011032
Tyler BertuzziX219211916021193691425.00%627112.902022500002
Landon FerraroX2074115362016292511928.00%927113.5311215000110
Alexander BurmistrovX7459-1203222241418.18%615622.26336415000221
Zach HymanX74373401192081920.00%514220.26224514101214
Shayne GostisbehereX53360001092513912.00%713627.11213211000012
Jake VirtanenX14156400161116446.25%114410.270000300001
Ben HarpurX24066135820281911570.00%2743318.06011026022038
Lawson Crouse (R)X7145400101173614.29%710214.590000200015
Ryan SproulX2113470051013327.69%927413.0710127000014
Griffin ReinhartX15044013517124250.00%723915.9600009000024
Joakim RyanX23044133620252521690.00%2651322.30011346011161
Riley SheahanX4123-100210117119.09%19724.1702207000013
Dominic Turgeon (R)X9123-1007622050.00%0788.680000000000
Adam ClendeningX171230808761416.67%1324414.3710115000013
Brenden KichtonX100115155532010.00%412212.2300000000013
Jordan SubbanX16011200920000.00%51277.930000100002
Michael Dal Colle (R)X2401136016189680.00%524710.3000001011010
Ben Marshall (R)X4000000100010.00%0174.350000000000
Joe Hicketts (R)X14000020273020.00%61057.510000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin WatsonX1243.99%4661919031.35220001100314
Nick PaulX2061.43%210813001.10011000051122
Jared McCannX1151.93%181218011.230000001020202
Sonny MilanoX1156.52%23157001.08110010011102
Martin FrkX0046.67%151213001.08001000230010
Connor CarrickX000.00%0920000.58001000011000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%21022000.66000000210110
Tyler BertuzziX1153.85%1365000.81000000011022
Landon FerraroX4053.93%8984000.81001030210002
Alexander BurmistrovX0059.70%13496001.16010000032110
Zach HymanX1140.00%552000.99110000044100
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%046000.89000001100101
Jake VirtanenX0025.00%432000.83000000031001
Ben HarpurX0033.33%3418000.28000120021000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0050.00%610000.98000000000001
Ryan SproulX000.00%0110000.29000000000000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%028000.33001000091000
Joakim RyanX000.00%0722000.16001120000000
Riley SheahanX0055.83%12064000.62010000000010
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0065.00%2001000.77000000011000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%036000.250000000121000
Brenden KichtonX000.00%004000.16000010000000
Jordan SubbanX000.00%004000.160000000149000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0053.85%1387000.080000000143000
Ben Marshall (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%005000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek1915310.9032.7011552052535273101.0008190110
Antoine Bibeau53100.9133.16266201416086000.0000417100
Marek Langhamer20200.7414.48940072715000.000024000

Edmonton Oil Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX2591726395264251253517.65%846218.49257348101122
Taylor BeckX2591625-23820333410625588.49%1156022.3948121457011150
Damon SeversonX2531619228034325517165.45%3157823.12246457000045
Steve OttX2598171140574850131318.00%1347518.99246547011026
Phillip Di GuiseppeX258715375452369223211.59%1142216.8720243000008
Corey TroppX25871513420392551174515.69%1046518.60325105600009
Kyle BrodziakX256915-12010375444113213.64%1658223.26156257000249
Brock McGinnX254812120023312762314.81%740216.0803302700000
Iiro PakarinenX22471172028263592911.43%533815.370000500001
Mark StreitX25291197520364823234.17%2452621.06257556000043
Travis BoydX2564109195293033152018.18%438915.5700003101122
Kevin BieksaX253696140375629121210.34%3063025.19325369000056
Matt Benning (R)X25066610031271410110.00%1548519.38000044000035
Jujhar KhairaX252242001415154413.33%21797.160000200015
Ryan MurphyX25112-2001952120.00%22238.920000200005
Luke WitkowskiX170221809104300.00%820712.1800001000013
Sean Kuraly (R)X10011360623170.00%3787.790000200002
Markus Nutivaara (R)X25011000756100.00%82349.380000400005
Cristoval Nieves (R)X9000-200624020.00%2637.010001900006
Chris ButlerX170002753121100.00%419511.460000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX1060.00%2601410001.13230100620131
Taylor BeckX0240.00%402512000.89040131100100
Damon SeversonX000.00%01817000.660000001150100
Steve OttX3156.52%2379000.72010001300220
Phillip Di GuiseppeX1040.00%101012000.71000012200131
Corey TroppX1039.02%411310100.65002110022200
Kyle BrodziakX1065.60%6541218000.52042001100000
Brock McGinnX1041.67%121210010.60000000150020
Iiro PakarinenX1038.46%13108000.65000000000002
Mark StreitX100.00%0514000.420000101180100
Travis BoydX1163.40%15356000.51001000033102
Kevin BieksaX100.00%0522000.29000000075000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%1415000.250000000252000
Jujhar KhairaX0042.55%4712000.45000000140000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%005000.1800000002218000
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%0011000.190000000173000
Sean Kuraly (R)X00100.00%110000.26000000120000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000.00%044000.090000000256000
Cristoval Nieves (R)X0055.56%900000.00000000000000
Chris ButlerX000.00%005000.0000010001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tom McCollum2311750.9222.1913420249630362110.46213223423
Linus Ullmark51010.8333.6318200116632000.0000322000

Erie Otters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris MuellerX24101626-54010384572305113.89%952621.9421113847000133
Matt NietoX24121123-7403044108356811.11%2358924.5373101347000149
Tim SchallerX2481018420292654213514.81%1146619.41235546000019
Anton SlepyshevX24591400035205711388.77%438215.9001104101219
Shane PrinceX244101454027265416287.41%443918.28112438000116
Daniel O'Regan (R)X2410313320293959215016.95%1042717.81303438011012
Martin MarincinX242911318035553115206.45%3263526.47213350011348
Curtis LazarX242810-30031313218256.25%635314.7100000000017
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X24279313552263013216.67%439716.5402213300000
Philip Larsen (R)X2426804019352210119.09%2052922.06235744000042
Justin BaileyX24437-34025162982013.79%731913.3000002000011
Erik GustafssonX24145280221617775.88%1844018.33011131000027
Rasmus Andersson (R)X2405502402030146120.00%3353522.30033044000140
Joey LaLeggiaX24213-340179138415.38%51998.300000200000
Viktor StalbergX6033-52061415260.00%712620.9202209000213
Dillon SimpsonX24033-580131810420.00%1231713.1900000000118
Jordan OesterleX24022-920161912430.00%1433814.100000800008
Jared Cowen (R)X8000240010000.00%0556.890000000001
Sergey TolchinskyX10000-220430010.00%0707.030000000001
Ben BetkerX24000175751010.00%21325.520000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris MuellerX2157.19%570167000.99270201100222
Matt NietoX1237.10%1862920010.78170000011223
Tim SchallerX2250.00%26166000.77460000310221
Anton SlepyshevX1027.78%18214000.73000000011120
Shane PrinceX0255.56%181910000.640200002140011
Daniel O'Regan (R)X1054.43%237145000.61010001100111
Martin MarincinX000.00%01028000.350000000214001
Curtis LazarX0053.51%114114000.570000000171100
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0060.00%1087000.450000100214001
Philip Larsen (R)X100.00%0721000.30000000022000
Justin BaileyX0220.00%1088000.44000000022002
Erik GustafssonX000.00%0011000.23000000066000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%0316000.1900000002417000
Joey LaLeggiaX0257.14%713000.30000000099001
Viktor StalbergX0022.22%952000.48010000000000
Dillon SimpsonX000.00%019000.190000000241010
Jordan OesterleX000.00%128000.1200000002419000
Jared Cowen (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000000000
Sergey TolchinskyX000.00%103000.0000000001010000
Ben BetkerX000.00%001000.0000001002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit104330.9042.886260030312169000.588171014200
Anton Khudobin147610.9022.948560042430251000.75081410112

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miles Wood (R)X25252853633155531145398517.24%1559023.611310231764000435
Michael McCarronX2511283963315694466133516.67%1048619.4451015666000018
Jordan SzwarzX2515213697555422077165619.48%1549219.6721214363101539
Daniel CarrX25915241040332065233813.85%1347218.89279351000026
Nikita ScherbakX251181910135392166184316.67%643617.4343744900002
Joel VerminX2510919860252773134413.70%836614.651011810112
Ville PokkaX255101516925043302841917.86%2764225.68437672011242
Greg PaterynX2441115142715484239172010.26%4163626.493710373000240
Tomas NosekX255914114033452381621.74%542917.1622425000002
Daniel Audette (R)X25561185534255515349.09%735013.990000100005
Eric GelinasX251910175233322584.55%1951920.76101144000031
Mark MacMillanX24325720312219101315.79%432713.640000100000
Taylor LeierX25325-22015142191414.29%12269.0400001011028
Scott MayfieldX25055126106019291070.00%2550920.34022243000025
Josiah DidierX250557161022148510.00%1133313.3200001000013
Scott HarringtonX25033375192410330.00%1435214.060000500007
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X24112-1551116103310.00%41606.660000000001
Tim BozonX25112-1171513730133.33%31315.250110600003
Brady SkjeiX1022200304100.00%02726.770000201104
Duncan SiemensX1000000000000.00%01110.570000000000
Viktor LoovX1000200000000.00%054.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miles Wood (R)X4150.59%1705518021.80030031400733
Michael McCarronX1055.13%63398001.60010121900330
Jordan SzwarzX3144.44%36208001.46032360210302
Daniel CarrX0050.00%242710001.02030000510121
Nikita ScherbakX1176.92%132019010.87000011500011
Joel VerminX3066.67%91914001.04000000044213
Ville PokkaX100.00%0630000.470053200113031
Greg PaterynX000.00%11026000.47001100073011
Tomas NosekX1061.31%305019000.650000001160012
Daniel Audette (R)X1060.74%135129000.63000010074002
Eric GelinasX000.00%0426000.39000101100000
Mark MacMillanX0040.00%1033000.31000000074010
Taylor LeierX0064.29%2879000.44000001100000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%01321000.200011000255000
Josiah DidierX000.00%0311000.300010100253000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%1216000.170010000257000
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X10100.00%103000.2500001001614000
Tim BozonX0060.71%2815000.300000300183000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%011001.490000000156000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Viktor LoovX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney1712220.9012.549672141413184300.6676169102
Dan Vladar104320.8943.035550128265148110.6673916002

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X24141428380252894325414.89%1049020.4166121260000144
Brian FlynnX197152232410234362183511.29%1645423.892810549112151
Michael SgarbossaX2441519-95526316922375.80%738816.18191065000006
Matt FrattinX24710175351544268529458.24%1248620.24167660000449
Andreas MartinsenX246111741004429707258.57%1137915.78224322011121
Robert BortuzzoX2441317725541544318169.30%3363826.60426669022168
Patrice CormierX24791611455262633162421.21%1034014.1601104112730
Drew MillerX249615-640292255193016.36%1137815.74213440101321
Danny KristoX247613795442155152712.73%731313.030001800000
Mike BlundenX245510-8331527243272615.63%438015.8332555000000
Julian MelchioriX24347926043333625128.33%3363526.47213369000064
Nate ProsserX241560951928291593.45%2249020.42101246000049
Joe MorrowX240665802124181490.00%2139016.25022015000236
Ryan CarterX2421348022132110189.52%41897.870000300001
James Wisniewski (R)X240110215131516880.00%2132313.4400004000013
Jiri Sekec (R)X5000000200000.00%0306.020000000000
Emerson EtemX14000300166020.00%31027.300000000000
Nate GueninX24000-5121023224480.00%1041817.40000235000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X1050.00%424013001.14010000021323
Brian FlynnX2047.84%5331213000.97010020042212
Michael SgarbossaX1051.99%327197000.98000100051201
Matt FrattinX0135.14%37109100.70023000011112
Andreas MartinsenX1030.00%20188000.90000001600003
Robert BortuzzoX100.00%01631000.53000010041201
Patrice CormierX0059.32%118129000.94001000022110
Drew MillerX1155.00%201710000.79000000051130
Danny KristoX2040.00%15118000.83000012200031
Mike BlundenX0057.14%21311000.53001110011000
Julian MelchioriX00100.00%1741000.22000000072001
Nate ProsserX00100.00%1718000.240000100165000
Joe MorrowX000.00%1520000.310000000243000
Ryan CarterX0039.47%3884000.32000000095000
James Wisniewski (R)X000.00%1313000.0600010002417000
Jiri Sekec (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Emerson EtemX0050.00%202000.0000000001414000
Nate GueninX000.00%0226000.0000011002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra136310.9282.156690024334200200.00001014011
Justin Peters143920.8584.177770054381227200.66731410010

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X24322052151003135131366224.43%1357223.82166222258000146
Nick ShoreX241423371060414162194822.58%1348020.0111617356000250
Nick BjugstadX24111627142210463961133218.03%944418.484711448000117
Adrian KempeX2481725131210313173183410.96%1447419.733811856000530
Tyler PitlickX24915241020283169213713.04%1039916.6126844900001
Casey BaileyX2471017912036263582020.00%540716.9652754900001
Patrick WierciochX242151715371546323417165.88%3062025.83246267000244
Alexander Nylander (R)X2411516820304089224712.36%940216.7600004000127
Noel AcciariX24791698039257622529.21%839616.5001108000113
Adam PelechX2421113150031402615147.69%3563626.50224367000055
Kevin CzuczmanX2408811155222716550.00%2146519.36000042000032
Roland McKeown (R)X2406694012163460.00%735014.6000000000016
Tanner RichardX2423558018151651012.50%72148.940000500004
Robbie RussoX24055922102237154100.00%1647219.66000043000037
Denis Gurianov (R)X8033140484330.00%410513.110000000000
Samuel MorinX13022321151260100.00%116712.820000000003
Devon Toews (R)X2000100210000.00%02713.520000000000
Erik CondraX3000-100011130.00%14113.690000000000
Brendan GaunceX6000100521000.00%0386.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X5130.00%1104512021.82140003800960
Nick ShoreX1059.56%366209011.54140001700232
Nick BjugstadX0058.40%512227001.22141013300211
Adrian KempeX2163.89%362017001.06000200510121
Tyler PitlickX2028.57%14219001.20000001200121
Casey BaileyX2125.00%20812000.84000001100002
Patrick WierciochX000.00%0825000.550001201100002
Alexander Nylander (R)X3047.06%17246000.80000000170210
Noel AcciariX1036.13%1192411000.81000001100121
Adam PelechX000.00%0516000.41000000120000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%0218000.340001001240000
Roland McKeown (R)X000.00%0215000.340000000247000
Tanner RichardX0062.71%5999000.47000000055002
Robbie RussoX000.00%0116000.210000200243000
Denis Gurianov (R)X000.00%131000.57000000120000
Samuel MorinX000.00%017000.24001200054000
Devon Toews (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Erik CondraX000.00%111000.00000000000000
Brendan GaunceX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko2116320.9162.1612510045534288300.6679213021
Eamon McAdam41020.8802.542130097547000.3333321000

Rock Island Unicorns

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean DupuyX2551116-239355224010726524.67%1143517.410000200000
Dylan BlujusX25066-152725612228110.00%72439.740000000000
Mirco MuellerX25022200000100.00%080.300000000000
Erik BurgdoerferX25011-700799550.00%3983.910000000000
Conor AllenX25000-72115346130.00%2973.860000000000
Rinat ValievX25000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stuart PercyX25000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean DupuyX0048.63%3642711000.74004611100100
Dylan BlujusX000.00%025000.490021201250011
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000005.250000001250000
Erik BurgdoerferX000.00%002000.2000000002513000
Conor AllenX000.00%001000.0000021002525001
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.0000000002525000
Stuart PercyX000.00%000000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

London Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael KostkaX20111627-185640213195424911.58%4051425.71117182151000753
Michael LattaX2541014-20955518337724445.19%534913.960220400000
Chris TerryX3448300051841022.22%14615.172133400000
Matt BaileyX25268-11462011156416293.13%32349.360000000000
Nick MoutreyX25347-1025255214722306.38%12319.230000000000
J.T. BrownX313404049225134.55%26621.8900041100000
Caleb HerbertX25033-313538197180.00%11154.620000000000
Harry ZolnierczykX25000-255015000.00%0291.160000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael KostkaX000.00%01130001.05004130044211
Michael LattaX0055.20%346165000.80002540210010
Chris TerryX0066.67%370003.52000000000001
Matt BaileyX0080.00%10136000.68000130031001
Nick MoutreyX0052.07%217124000.61002120011110
J.T. BrownX0050.00%450001.22000000000000
Caleb HerbertX0065.63%6450000.520001000251000
Harry ZolnierczykX0018.18%2221000.0000010002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Schmaltz (R)X24151631-1095274591284216.48%1457724.0589171670000134
Alex Tuch (R) (TOT)X2582230232115403176272810.53%1144317.723710538000115
__Alex Tuch (SAR)X2382230232115382770252311.43%1040217.473710532000113
__Alex Tuch (TRM)X2000000246250.00%14120.630000600002
Noah HanifinX2461925-511517358337387.23%2463426.42612181281000136
Nail YakupovX2281624420322669175511.59%540918.575510859101416
Josh ArchibaldX241011215120282450232420.00%939916.6242685500000
Chris ConnerX2471118-81410303654153812.96%2052321.814610573000034
Jack SkilleX246814-840332648193512.50%646219.26167369011016
Nick BaptisteX24761316020394982214.29%541317.1913466400000
Joshua WinquistX24571220023192482520.83%22229.230000200001
Chandler StephensonX24291120027354515344.44%739016.2501101900017
Daniel ZaarX2446103603322505228.00%931913.270000600018
Derrick PouliotX24279-215545322314128.70%2553322.20134274000128
A.J. Greer (R) (TOT)X26448831534285015338.00%1133712.960000300006
__A.J. Greer (STB)X24448729533284514288.89%1031213.000000200005
__A.J. Greer (TRM)X2000120105150.00%12512.520000100001
Teddy Blueger (R)X1743725518202791514.81%723113.600000100000
Alex GrantX24347-2582027322512512.00%2952021.67123364000026
Jean-Sebastien DeaX24336410102024156920.00%625510.6300000000014
Tyson StrachanX22066820242317330.00%1641118.67011248000014
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X55052001142201322.73%49819.5410111100018
__Travis Konecny (SAR)X55052001142201322.73%49819.5410111100018
Brian StraitX24044420152210410.00%2031513.1300000000011
Rob ScuderiX24112-11410203219135.26%2636115.04101316000012
Chris BigrasX2011100131000.00%33115.660000000004
Adam Gilmour (R)X2000-100021020.00%0168.110000000000
Travis Dermott (R)X5000-100110000.00%2346.860000000000
Mike ReillyX22000-300150000.00%2974.420000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Schmaltz (R)X4150.45%6663713001.07040010510141
Alex Tuch (R) (TOT)X2167.86%281013001.35002100022141
__Alex Tuch (SAR)X2169.57%231013001.49002100022
__Alex Tuch (TRM)X0060.00%500000.00000000022
Noah HanifinX120.00%01826000.79000100011122
Nail YakupovX0053.33%15316001.17010000000031
Josh ArchibaldX1073.33%15136001.05000001100131
Chris ConnerX1063.64%331719000.69240111500200
Jack SkilleX2140.91%441213000.61140000022101
Nick BaptisteX0035.42%19268010.63000000077200
Joshua WinquistX10100.00%291001.08000000011210
Chandler StephensonX0164.09%18196000.56010000096000
Daniel ZaarX1054.55%11125000.63000000071001
Derrick PouliotX010.00%0728000.34000100160000
A.J. Greer (R) (TOT)X0027.27%11153000.47020010043001
__A.J. Greer (STB)X0027.27%11143000.51020010043
__A.J. Greer (TRM)X000.00%010000.00000000043
Teddy Blueger (R)X0050.00%245000.61000010000000
Alex GrantX000.00%01225000.27001210063000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0060.19%10346000.47000021100010
Tyson StrachanX000.00%0114000.29000000000000
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X1126.32%1981011.02000000011100
__Travis Konecny (SAR)X1126.32%1981011.02000000011
Brian StraitX000.00%009000.250000000246000
Rob ScuderiX000.00%1013000.11002000066000
Chris BigrasX000.00%003000.64000000120000
Adam Gilmour (R)X0060.00%510000.00000000022000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Mike ReillyX00100.00%114000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond20001.0000.00620001814000.0000018000
Spencer Martin148420.9232.468542035456280000.5569143210
Jean-Francois Berube104510.8753.005400027216129000.7504103000

Santa Cruz Tiger Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX23102232480381111627778.62%1045119.607714156100007
Paul CareyX24101828-13115324784244611.90%945619.02510151456000128
Barclay GoodrowX231091964915463354284818.52%1045319.68336538000344
Kevin Labanc (R)X2481119-300301472185211.11%642217.57167556101224
Matt IrwinX244151912135434531181612.90%2764726.97268668000070
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX24981771610395451183217.65%1143818.2311228011365
Joonas DonskoiX24114151000121146151523.91%327811.600000210113
Jay McClementX235510112024321641331.25%931313.6101105000035
Tyler EnnisX24191084038154215242.38%125110.440000300002
Nikolay GoldobinX23448300181319101021.05%324510.6413414200000
Nic PetanX2435844015103615238.33%524510.221011401108
Nick SchultzX231781423543352415174.17%2661126.58123467000056
Mark Jankowski (R)X2425732031184118284.88%529612.34145341000030
Cole SchneiderX24426-2291541254814248.33%835114.6320221500001
Kevin ConnautonX241454180423917845.88%3249920.79112141000049
Chris WidemanX24055560352919390.00%2049020.40000240011046
Andrew Nielson (R)X24033-14010172115540.00%1333513.960000200009
Vince Dunn (R)X240220261025128350.00%1433513.9600002000019
Tommy WingelsX1000000110000.00%01414.030000000001
Tyler GraovacX1000-100210010.00%0109.680000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1000-100101100.00%1109.680000000000
Julius BergmanX1000000000100.00%01515.370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX0034.33%67359001.42000000410224
Paul CareyX2060.59%4771214011.23141022400021
Barclay GoodrowX2153.33%3093200.84120210150201
Kevin Labanc (R)X2122.22%18233000.90140001100220
Matt IrwinX000.00%0919000.59000010420002
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0061.52%3951217110.78011100022031
Joonas DonskoiX2040.00%5126011.08000001700101
Jay McClementX2063.91%13329100.64000002300120
Tyler EnnisX0133.33%9213000.800000000111100
Nikolay GoldobinX1057.14%7122000.65000000033011
Nic PetanX0040.00%15142000.65000000022001
Nick SchultzX000.00%0719000.26010000092000
Mark Jankowski (R)X0051.58%9594000.47140000082100
Cole SchneiderX0146.15%13103000.34021110083000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%0417000.20000000054000
Chris WidemanX000.00%087000.200000000242000
Andrew Nielson (R)X000.00%058000.1801011002411000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%038000.120102000245000
Tommy WingelsX000.00%000000.000000000245000
Tyler GraovacX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X000.00%102000.00000000000000
Julius BergmanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau53100.9311.9427900913198001.0004420120
Cal Heeter2011630.8942.8911850057537272110.87516204032

Peoria Rivermen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan WealX241921403202233108275317.59%1653222.191213251549000433
Andy MieleX248172502820284266121812.12%941917.4548121035101212
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X24111122-340332765253116.92%1346919.5475121034011011
Cory Conacher (R)X24111122-35915522554164120.37%1146019.155712739000126
Cody GoloubefX24715221140313949172114.29%3263326.3865111257011162
Gustav OlofssonX244121632022302811814.29%2555723.224913942000055
Cal O'ReillyX245813300222432122015.63%237315.5622431800000
Andy AndreoffX2474113221035184282116.67%232013.3300001011110
Haydn Fleury (R)X24099-232202323207140.00%2956423.49033045011152
Greg McKeggX24156-61151827258154.00%538215.90000023000011
Petteri LindbohmX24055-43620142317790.00%1640816.99022016000019
Seth HelgesonX2404454115242312760.00%1140216.76022016000214
Marcus FolignoX6213-2100138194810.53%714524.19112112000112
Justin FontaineX511200012696911.11%312625.30011010000010
Samuel Blais (R)X24022-300181512550.00%227411.4300005000020
Corban KnightX24101-220142034433.33%12108.7600004101110
Ashton SautnerX1800021751293720.00%626114.4800001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan WealX4048.39%4362312021.50110001100631
Andy MieleX1165.46%304109011.19001212300221
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X1065.91%882311000.94000003300061
Cory Conacher (R)X3154.55%331816010.96111110140211
Cody GoloubefX200.00%01026000.69000000160023
Gustav OlofssonX100.00%0526010.570000000172101
Cal O'ReillyX0056.34%71109000.70000000320101
Andy AndreoffX0169.23%13178000.69000110064101
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%0728000.320003100244100
Greg McKeggX0050.67%7577000.310000100126000
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%049000.250012100241000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%0213000.2000012002411001
Marcus FolignoX1054.55%2254000.41000000000000
Justin FontaineX0025.00%442000.32000000000000
Samuel Blais (R)X0056.67%3018000.1500000002411000
Corban KnightX0057.78%45310000.10000000044000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%023000.00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock2113610.9142.2112222145522276201.0002204222
Ville Husso42200.8683.1722700129153000.0000420000

Orlando Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rene BourqueX24152035103810403390335416.67%1354322.6269151747202553
Matt StajanX241321341180396171194418.31%2055523.1276131148022460
Benoit PouliotX241314271040383065224220.00%947219.6534764100002
Cedric PaquetteX24910194100473157172315.79%537615.68448742112629
Tom KostopoulosX2421719-433534356621443.03%752321.79077247000136
Nic DowdX246915595292047133312.77%232913.721121501102
Wade MeganX248614-14010364363182812.70%740716.9800029000011
Sergey KalininX244711-340312835132111.43%840817.0213414200001
Mark StuartX242810639532393115196.45%3563826.59224557000160
Brandon DavidsonX24448121551829267915.38%2152721.95213232000140
Dominik SimonX24437620262732112012.50%1238415.990000200001
Nate ThompsonX242355001220103420.00%42179.0302202101337
Mark BarberioX2414565571823984.35%1145318.88101231000138
Michal RozsivalX80221409106430.00%1218022.50011012000022
Kevin GravelX240111755169350.00%1435314.700001900005
Paul LaDue (R)X240005201476320.00%1033914.1300001000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rene BourqueX3044.19%432513011.29241103600333
Matt StajanX3063.55%6531323011.23140000011321
Benoit PouliotX1140.00%252317001.14000003300232
Cedric PaquetteX2075.86%291914001.01110000320112
Tom KostopoulosX0053.85%261412000.73130100071112
Nic DowdX0062.50%128112000.91000010011110
Wade MeganX0059.91%2321311000.69000200011100
Sergey KalininX0050.00%141810010.540000000144010
Mark StuartX000.00%0831000.31000010022000
Brandon DavidsonX010.00%0520000.30000100011000
Dominik SimonX1057.14%7065000.36000000055003
Nate ThompsonX0087.50%1622000.46000000011001
Mark BarberioX000.00%0914000.220010001160000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%005000.22000000000000
Kevin GravelX000.00%017000.0600001002412000
Paul LaDue (R)X000.00%034000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer2212820.8972.9112990063609311000.83312220201
Adam Wilcox41010.8264.3916400126938000.0000224000

Toronto St Pats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh LeivoX21232952-4952728110366520.91%1451124.33917261346112151
Spencer Abbott (R)X24222547-81152921109347320.18%1448520.21121224205300000
Curtis McKenzieX24121931-532104719113305810.62%1048520.19510151232000126
Colin MillerX2462531-824040387722317.79%3265327.21611171557011156
Brendan LeipsicX2491625-4135273685196110.59%843017.915813933000218
Matt BartkowskiX183811-10335362425151212.00%2247726.50358644011043
Eric FehrX6369-300611117827.27%114624.41145113000020
Frederik GauthierX24448-68028286514406.15%733413.9300001101221
Ryan GarbuttX24178-32033205321371.89%628211.730000000000
Tim ErixonX24257-22751823297126.90%2648520.19213231000042
Ian McCoshen (R)X2407761915201613790.00%1430812.850000100003
Cole BardreauX1224632210188145214.29%519716.4111211300000
Matt TennysonX24156-22552024199115.26%3447219.65123231011137
Andrew MacWilliamX240227435321513860.00%832113.3900000000018
Andrew PoturalskiX24011-60011104570.00%21255.230110400003
Freddie Hamilton (TOT)X1000-100012120.00%0109.680000000000
__Freddie Hamilton (SCS)X1000-100012120.00%0109.680000000000
Carter VerhaegheX24000-455655210.00%0733.040000400000
Blake ColemanX24000-7956106640.00%21245.170000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh LeivoX1034.21%382812012.04010010000360
Spencer Abbott (R)X3031.43%35269031.940000101110351
Curtis McKenzieX0062.50%322813001.28110110820142
Colin MillerX100.00%0839000.95000000920010
Brendan LeipsicX1157.54%358173011.16111000022101
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%0822000.46001000000001
Eric FehrX0054.73%14863001.23000000022001
Frederik GauthierX1056.72%134185000.48000000033001
Ryan GarbuttX0054.55%11147000.57000000033100
Tim ErixonX100.00%0319000.290010000121000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%0015000.450001200243000
Cole BardreauX0122.22%904000.61001010000000
Matt TennysonX000.00%0721000.250001000212000
Andrew MacWilliamX000.00%003000.120000100247000
Andrew PoturalskiX0020.00%511000.1600000002410000
Freddie Hamilton (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Freddie Hamilton (SCS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Carter VerhaegheX0066.67%621000.0000100002424000
Blake ColemanX0053.75%80310000.0000010002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Michalek84220.9103.064710024266159000.000080201
Ondrej Pavelec32100.8833.6718000119452000.000030000
Jon Gillies20100.8724.96730064729000.0000112000

Newfoundland Shamrocks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reid BoucherX24151732-14402533110367013.64%749520.63711181752011232
Brett ConnollyX24141529-9180292985224716.47%145919.1188161244101126
Scott LaughtonX24131225-153810443260164121.67%1652922.05107171353000454
Jonny BrodzinskiX2451823-6101039477823506.41%2055723.2031013746011056
Ryan HamiltonX2051116-9115293542173211.90%635117.5536943800007
Andrew DesjardinsX207815-62034304551915.56%833716.8626833700001
Anthony DeAngeloX2431013-618034395114225.88%3656923.72336851022251
Teemu PulkkinenX244711-3201282381617.39%22189.082353800004
Stanislav GalievX2043732012172361817.39%120510.2700002101426
Oskar SundqvistX24347-85524323071910.00%531913.312243800000
Bryan BickellX20336-55528343913197.69%1030315.1500005000015
Jakub KindlX20066-214028223613160.00%2953726.83033552000054
Garnet HathawayX24224-8381042233116316.45%232713.630000400000
Frank CorradoX20044-151410222711530.00%1740120.03033033000135
Michael PaliottaX2001124013176210.00%1028514.250110300005
Taylor ChorneyX20011-14180204015880.00%1640820.39000433000033
Ryan CulkinX4000-100100100.00%2164.100000000000
Philip SamuelssonX24000-112015161330.00%1435814.9200001000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reid BoucherX3247.06%513411011.29030001300320
Brett ConnollyX2241.94%31259011.26120003300032
Scott LaughtonX0161.59%1382016000.94150200610102
Jonny BrodzinskiX0157.58%6271614000.83251100870102
Ryan HamiltonX1157.87%23566000.91001000370002
Andrew DesjardinsX0025.00%859000.89000002300100
Anthony DeAngeloX100.00%0619000.46000001100000
Teemu PulkkinenX0016.67%674001.01000000066010
Stanislav GalievX0142.86%1402000.68000000077001
Oskar SundqvistX0050.39%12985000.440000100202000
Bryan BickellX0133.33%21164000.40110011100000
Jakub KindlX000.00%0430000.220000000207000
Garnet HathawayX0040.00%15132000.24000110190000
Frank CorradoX000.00%038000.200000200201000
Michael PaliottaX000.00%008000.0700000002010000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%0518000.050100000207000
Ryan CulkinX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%0110000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kasimir Kaskisuo147430.8972.938590042406205120.57114140120

Atlantic City Gamblers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel Zacha (R)X182030501255414089256122.47%1241523.08717241749101149
Beau BennettX1821214210100432191327223.08%638021.101110211948000116
Andre BurakovskyX13122032880161864293918.75%1231924.5651015829101336
Kenny AgostinoX241572262915432281165618.52%640816.995491043000216
Luca SbisaX24715221619531557429289.46%3964226.7667131371011466
Seth GriffithX2481220460271460284113.33%333613.99178218000012
Jakub VranaX249716110018169621439.38%535614.8212353400001
Vladislav KamenevX242141611562030374215284.76%834914.5410112900006
Ron HainseyX18411151420283838151610.53%3549627.534610950000154
Nate SchmidtX243121594023314910116.12%2247019.60325541000142
Steven Santini (R)X181121356027301410137.14%2037320.70044033011236
Zach Sanford (R)X1836941610161825101812.00%420711.501121600003
Tyler WotherspoonX24077995161716860.00%1332513.540220900009
Juho Lammikko (R)X18134520261314777.14%322712.6300001000127
Justin Kirkland (R)X18303295872682511.54%11498.290000000000
Madison BoweyX240338115151610320.00%1326110.860000100008
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X180223401949320.00%21488.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel Zacha (R)X2149.87%371246022.410210001510462
Beau BennettX3025.00%20167032.210000011500431
Andre BurakovskyX1040.98%61238022.00020000000501
Kenny AgostinoX2043.75%32248001.08113000140021
Luca SbisaX100.00%01427000.69000010290012
Seth GriffithX106.67%15191001.19000000160004
Jakub VranaX1054.55%22256000.90000000000203
Vladislav KamenevX0059.20%348106000.92001210043010
Ron HainseyX000.00%0918000.61000000310001
Nate SchmidtX100.00%0915000.64000000033001
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%049000.70000000150000
Zach Sanford (R)X1038.78%9882000.87000110033000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%008000.430000100246000
Juho Lammikko (R)X0138.46%1322000.35000000096000
Justin Kirkland (R)X0053.49%4371000.40001001100000
Madison BoweyX000.00%006000.230000100242000
Thomas Di Pauli (R)X00100.00%100000.270000000185000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley1813410.9232.3110910142542308300.6005180133
Scott Wedgewood53200.8693.47277001612276100.0000518000
Magnus Hellberg21000.8544.37820064119000.000016000

Ste. Rose Royals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver BjorkstrandX2516274312003332104247715.38%1349719.88712191664000321
Andrew CoppX251522371600344763162623.81%1756822.71512171264000349
Scottie UpshallX2512132516135493165133618.46%1856122.43134461000146
Drake Caggiula (R)X25101121-460354769194114.49%646218.49549752000026
Marko DanoX2591019-660331857224215.79%743117.25257350000110
Ben ChiarotX25310137160283128181810.71%3662525.01213572000243
Scott KosmachukX255510-3155262248132610.42%436514.600001700000
Xavier OuelletX252810416040452713117.41%3262525.00235473000046
Tobias LindbergX25268-111525223514215.71%1035514.2000004000117
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X25437-6301034246312316.35%836314.520000700000
Paul PostmaX25347-2201532276211.11%3048419.37303548000034
Carter RowneyX25257-6003129136815.38%1442817.1112315000005
Jake DotchinX25167-228030231413167.14%1547018.80101248000024
Oliver KylingtonX250335609147500.00%1030412.170000600009
Peter StoykewychX25033716105124120.00%1030512.2100002000016
JC LiponX8112110010113377.69%0769.450000000000
Jimmy LodgeX81011756481412.50%1759.370000000000
Nelson Nogier (R)X17000100841010.00%41176.900000100001
Robert HaggX17000020121010.00%21106.500000100004
Francis Perron (R)X25000-2008164460.00%72038.130000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver BjorkstrandX3143.24%372111021.73010000021262
Andrew CoppX3152.49%6421818011.30020000022521
Scottie UpshallX3048.98%1471019010.89010010011312
Drake Caggiula (R)X0047.19%2312313000.91000000033111
Marko DanoX2120.00%151510000.88000001100102
Ben ChiarotX000.00%0627000.42000000051000
Scott KosmachukX0046.67%15147000.55000100041002
Xavier OuelletX000.00%0830000.32010000022001
Tobias LindbergX0071.43%14414000.450000102120000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0057.35%136119000.39001010210000
Paul PostmaX100.00%1118000.290000000105000
Carter RowneyX0037.50%161018000.330000000121001
Jake DotchinX000.00%0610000.30000000011000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%0310000.2000000002516000
Peter StoykewychX000.00%016000.2000002002516000
JC LiponX0066.67%370000.53000000000000
Jimmy LodgeX0046.67%3002000.27000100000000
Nelson Nogier (R)X0033.33%301000.0000000001717000
Robert HaggX000.00%001000.0000000001717000
Francis Perron (R)X0050.00%1004000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington62200.9042.79280011313665010.0000421100
Eric Comrie21101010.8883.0412240162555302100.6673214020