Pro LeadersLast Update - Sunday, November 19, 2017 at 07:50
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Scheifele (ANA)X5635468126320871162277116015.42%25117220.937101726176000126
2Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X5831498044201325626310217611.79%21118220.3710162633157011335
3John Tavares (PIT)X59294473-2360901132459316211.84%28122620.798172537168000162
4Sidney Crosby (MTL)X59254772-31201181242237514411.21%22129621.96716234719600002
5Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X542347703240981112277715210.13%31124523.0681725381641123173
6Jeff Carter (CAR)X5731376818240104882225813113.96%23127522.3711162736156000059
7Jakub Voracek (CHI)X55254368124757862259811529.65%20114520.823161923144000128
8Blake Wheeler (TBL)X58353267-3520107602576514413.62%25118720.4612132530156101446
9Chris Kreider (VGK)X57274067-168011770284851709.51%22121621.337162330164000038
10Ryan Getzlaf (TBL)X58204767-11380124115207721219.66%26119920.6712152736161011051
11Steven Stamkos (COL)X4928386612580107972277213212.33%29104221.278132140163101349
12Ryan Kesler (WSH)X58254166166951231442145611311.68%37118820.49691517791012154
13Joe Pavelski (AZC)X58283765-4140871362437715111.52%32119420.587111830166101256
14Ryan Johansen (NYI)X56234265-1138010499231721219.96%34124322.19112334431540002158
15Elias Lindholm (CBJ)X59283664134067782004711214.00%15105117.82615212616300005
16Kyle Okposo (COL)X592737642280104721977812313.71%15116019.6710132335188101225
17Ryan O'Reilly (COL)X59263864194073831906611013.68%27130322.0861521291921016114
18Brayden Schenn (ANA)X5831326320640106712377114413.08%29124621.48971635178000379
19Brent Burns (SJS)X58164763-250011010726384886.08%82151926.191292141183011481
20Tomas Hertl (SJS)X58283462-13160921102145912813.08%24108818.7512172936165101483
21Claude Giroux (CAR)X58204262526088109207721259.66%24117620.27791622135000034
22Brad Marchand (NYI)X51283361-11740108712667514210.53%28116722.88121830461421017132
23Nathan MacKinnon (NYR)X5928336130065722296512612.23%29119620.2711122331160303879
24Evgeni Malkin (STL)X43243761976092100199699212.06%1898022.795121735128000362
25Patrick Kane (LAK)X53233861-88077902067913111.17%39130324.5961420291360003157
26Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X52303060126069642376211512.66%21117022.508101849160000083
27David Backes (EDM)X573030606835133812196513513.70%29119821.0211920311561237113
28Alexander Steen (TOR)X59273360-850092791954712813.85%34117819.96101727341811017133
29Sebastian Aho (SJS)X58233760-333584651957411611.79%21101817.565141920158101282
30Kyle Turris (OTT)X472336597360731301775713312.99%18113224.09101121231060006119
31David Krejci (BOS)X5618415926069125217541128.29%25123922.1351520261612027160
32Henrik Zetterberg (NYR)X5631275811807197173399817.92%23123322.0268142615223510152
33Tyler Seguin (TOT)X58283058-812093742567215710.94%16124321.447121943156000155
34Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X581543581222010468230591326.52%2597716.84613192613400003
35Viktor Arvidsson (CAR)X582828561210085651875410414.97%30115619.949112023142000320
36David Pastrnak (BOS)X50262955-530080692065714812.62%24111522.31111021331371018111
37Filip Forsberg (MTL)X59262955310084542075013712.56%16107718.25108184519500003
38Nicklas Backstrom (WSH)X5818375572609886197511089.14%23102717.717121931148000233
39Jeff Skinner (OTT)X5217385512007384232641347.33%33123823.8051419281210006143
40Mathieu Perreault (MTL)X592429536180119802065713811.65%24119220.21610162114900004
41Frans Nielsen (VGK)X58203353010094129145428613.79%33118020.346131916165000234
42Nazem Kadri (LAK)X59183452-61060135120119326615.13%28122320.73781518147000396
43Ryan Strome (SJS)X58252651-146084571965612212.76%1895816.52691531169101128
44Wayne Simmonds (CHI)X5925265113880141601906214913.16%28121420.587111828160011335
45Mikko Koivu (EDM)X45143751-122059122176461117.95%16113025.1201717151220111132
46Michael Cammalleri (NJD)X5721295061608469214601389.81%22109919.284111518139000136
47Dustin Brown (AZC)X57252449814095572006211512.50%25111719.60881621156000051
48Phil Kessel (LAK)X53232649-910060762065510811.17%16115421.775914271330005122
49Thomas Vanek (VGK)X58212849014062511926111210.94%32115819.967111825163000114
50Logan Couture (CHI)X54183149210072116145438412.41%28106319.68691515148000251
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (CHI)44301030.9272.22262701971330567110.86136435
2Corey Crawford (COL)40251030.9232.31236101911180555100.861363821
3Pekka Rinne (CAR)45251540.9252.342637201031375605600.708244414
4Carey Price (MTL)48291450.9212.482875221191497655510.824174811
5John Gibson (WPG)51301640.9132.532986231261444686320.82935508
6Jake Allen (STL)51261390.9192.532890001221515699420.744434810
7Cam Talbot (NJD)43201820.9212.532368021001264553330.857143919
8Robin Lehner (OTT)45172160.9192.542697611141399620330.73534449
9Braden Holtby (WSH)47271440.9142.602789201211402605630.810214612
10Brian Elliott (CBJ)42201390.9162.622562401121327648010.727334217