Pro LeadersLast Update - Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 06:37
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jakub Voracek (CHI)X26172239122003533135418612.59%954721.0218987000009
2Alex Ovechkin (WSH)X2513233632404817111358911.71%649919.944711156600000
3Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X251025355160524910231659.80%1356822.74411151687101279
4Nathan MacKinnon (NYR)X261518339003030102214014.71%1353020.4066121466101341
5Mark Scheifele (ANA)X241419338120384387236916.09%1149320.54448147700009
6Steven Stamkos (COL)X25122133-1360545412739699.45%2054121.6558132694000026
7Sidney Crosby (MTL)X26112233840414411439679.65%1056321.64257239600000
8Jeff Carter (CAR)X2612203215160473695246112.63%957221.98411151669000019
9Claude Giroux (CAR)X2611203111140426111623639.48%853920.734481463000015
10Ryan Johansen (NYI)X241021315220465298285610.20%853022.0747111366000272
11David Pastrnak (BOS)X25171330-61003633115317714.78%1352020.8064102059101654
12Viktor Arvidsson (CAR)X261713301560383190235418.89%1655121.2165111170000320
13Alexander Steen (TOR)X26161430-2140323581205519.75%1748218.5598172189101560
14Brad Marchand (NYI)X2218112934004430131335513.74%1249322.4365112361101660
15Sebastian Aho (R) (SJS)X25111829-840342782385513.41%644117.6448121178000129
16Blake Wheeler (TBL)X2515132811804618103195314.56%1649319.71549865000022
17Tyler Seguin (PIT)X26141428-6403525118277911.86%554220.863582175000118
18Chris Kreider (VGK)X25131528-23204833126416610.32%854321.722571074000022
19John Tavares (PIT)X2691928-214035449541599.47%853320.5028101576000017
20Logan Couture (CHI)X24820281600345568164011.76%1048220.07336563000011
21Brent Burns (SJS)X2572128-418051419736397.22%3264625.824371485000220
22Patrick Kane (LAK)X257212804030397431609.46%1558423.34279957000080
23Nicklas Backstrom (WSH)X2562228-114034368723566.90%945118.0546101065000013
24Mathieu Perreault (MTL)X2616112710805230100295716.00%1051619.86336117000000
25Jeff Skinner (OTT)X2481927-140463611636726.90%1255823.2448121370000464
26Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X251313260203527119315710.92%853221.284592087000015
27Kyle Okposo (COL)X25131326620342467314519.40%546818.715712149000006
28Elias Lindholm (CBJ)X25111526740353683214113.25%646318.50448137700005
29Kyle Turris (OTT)X211016261120275985256111.76%849023.3456111456000253
30Joe Pavelski (AZC)X25131225-6604066107255712.15%1452020.794371668101241
31Ryan O'Reilly (COL)X25111425220302980285413.75%1454721.894591693101346
32Aleksander Barkov (DAL)X2112122411204850111254810.81%1750724.152131047000155
33Anze Kopitar (TBL)X25121224540263580184515.00%947719.07347864202445
34Henrik Zetterberg (NYR)X23111324340254477182814.29%1152622.861451061112569
35Brayden Schenn (ANA)X2511132414204536106385710.38%1053721.505271978000134
36Frans Nielsen (VGK)X25101424-240405574183713.51%1651920.76358874000221
37Ryan Getzlaf (TBL)X2561824-416052558927596.74%750420.17358970000024
38Wayne Simmonds (CHI)X261310239320722264245520.31%1253020.39448117000019
39Ryan Strome (SJS)X25121123-2200332081224914.81%439115.6534798000007
40Phil Kessel (LAK)X25101323-140334598255510.20%1154021.613471058000143
41Jakob Silfverberg (COL)X2581523260372971255211.27%1048919.543710877011353
42David Krejci (BOS)X2361723-62025528913426.74%651922.55268956000481
43Evgeni Malkin (STL)X1851823-234034366425317.81%637020.55178146100007
44Mikael Granlund (DET)X23101222-1340293872244213.89%1852622.87369548011266
45Connor McDavid (WPG)X259132238053439224489.78%1148819.53347115800007
46Martin Hanzal (CBJ)X25913224380503775253912.00%1146318.54281077900015
47T.J. Oshie (TOR)X2381422-418056348521639.41%1551222.2748122280101374
48Jack Eichel (WPG)X2571522-1140363668183710.29%1042817.1426854900005
49Tomas Hertl (SJS)X2571522-1010036517926558.86%1143217.2928101175000118
50Mikko Koivu (EDM)X2161622-46028498525397.06%951624.5801111968000062
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (MTL)2112720.9312.1312652145652289110.8336215
2Cam Talbot (NJD)177710.9322.159200133488212020.87581411
3Sergei Bobrovsky (CHI)2113520.9302.1712430145639271110.82417202
4Pekka Rinne (CAR)2417610.9292.2214300053751334300.6005242
5Robin Lehner (OTT)189540.9252.2911014042561250110.73315183
6John Gibson (WPG)2216320.9212.3813122152655323100.72711214
7Jake Allen (STL)208550.9252.4110960044590267110.75028178
8Jimmy Howard (EDM)1710510.9222.4310130141524270010.5717168
9Ryan Miller (NYR)169610.9222.479730040511247000.85771610
10Devan Dubnyk (DAL)23111020.9282.4813550156773343010.6673232