Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, November 19, 2017 at 07:50
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX5635468126320871162277116015.42%25117220.937101726176000126
Brayden SchennX5831326320640106712377114413.08%29124621.48971635178000379
Patrik Laine (R)X58172845152758883196401318.67%20111419.214101426174000235
Ivan Provorov (R)X576344013380979410433405.77%85154027.024812111630002210
Travis ZajacX58162339-510080125135598711.85%27111519.228715131250005199
Rickard RakellX5815183311407344140489810.71%1399717.191671713600001
Jake MuzzinX5832326177201281248736463.45%85157727.182810221870001155
Tanner PearsonX581411251209257131436110.69%2188615.283251212100001
Paul StastnyX4561622-1140566410638715.66%864514.330111140007106
Leo KomarovX5891120-1160856212529827.20%1378913.61011160008175
Alex KillornX581181901004940106326910.38%105088.7502211500004
Mattias EkholmX5831417012046675929155.08%61124121.4013461470004143
Tobias RiederX587916-10030599632367.29%2171012.2300000000686
Roman PolakX5641115157590805026248.00%66119221.2812331090002173
J.T. Compher (R)X31651114019244092815.00%103019.7000004000124
Brooks OrpikX582810524049423210146.25%3370112.0900004000026
Josh MansonX5806675206147238100.00%1970712.19000017000030
Zemgus GirgensonsX322242001621388185.26%62588.081011200000
Matt MartinX47134320063282014145.00%103687.820000000002
Hunter ShinkarukX12022001131066.67%088.170000000000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X10011100847320.00%4929.180000300004
Joshua MorrisseyX1000100200010.00%01919.250000600000
Jannik HansenX6000-240711230.00%1447.400000000000
Brayden McNabbX6000200020100.00%0325.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX5451.91%17013414111.380500000221255
Brayden SchennX5056.10%1235424001.01000000320583
Patrik Laine (R)X3129.89%876317000.81180001200311
Ivan Provorov (R)X000.00%01165000.52000001200032
Travis ZajacX3054.44%9792127000.70000000450232
Rickard RakellX2038.18%553215000.66380000510142
Jake MuzzinX100.00%11851000.33000000180001
Tanner PearsonX0131.58%383411100.56010000011213
Paul StastnyX2157.73%343207000.68000000000210
Leo KomarovX1234.09%442015000.51000000320211
Alex KillornX2131.25%163510000.75000000011020
Mattias EkholmX100.00%01131000.271100001140100
Tobias RiederX1042.86%283012000.450000002110101
Roman PolakX010.00%0137000.25000001100110
J.T. Compher (R)X2051.85%13595000.73000000140110
Brooks OrpikX100.00%0030000.29110000066001
Josh MansonX000.00%0225000.1700000005811000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0044.55%10174000.31030001100000
Matt MartinX0050.00%1073000.2201000001313000
Hunter ShinkarukX100.00%001004.90000000000100
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%001000.22000000000000
Joshua MorrisseyX000.00%000000.000000000111000
Jannik HansenX000.00%002000.00000001400000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick46271080.9112.782782201291445641510.680254612233
Cam Ward145620.8973.177580040388193000.00001246101

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX58283765-4140871362437715111.52%32119420.587111830166101256
Dustin BrownX57252449814095572006211512.50%25111719.60881621156000051
Paul ByronX581528430220101851294210311.63%2594516.294592115200002
Michael FrolikX58122840-4400526315251947.89%2784114.512101220132000021
Patrick MarleauX58142337-61006652187541037.49%2188615.27044344000053
Mark LetestuX581223350806411214946858.05%34108718.7437102215600013118
Brian GiontaX58161430-71007572119406613.45%19107518.5454915136000291
Jared SpurgeonX586222831605810710236335.88%64147725.46336141860004118
Bryan RustX531210228405744106315511.32%2166212.5010133000000
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X56413176500103815920176.78%64107219.14022341011186
__Travis Hamonic (CBJ)X813424017713067.69%616220.2802232600006
__Travis Hamonic (AZC)X4831013446086744620116.52%5891018.95000014011180
Thomas HickeyX5811415-312054744824232.08%63125721.6803371350001133
Jesper FastX588513200573869284011.59%135309.1500001000031
Darren HelmX585712210052509331625.38%2062110.7100003000119
Dan GirardiX5829115220891027034272.86%76141624.420112144000199
Tom Pyatt (R)X5155103203354377913.51%1461412.0400004000373
Cameron GaunceX56099049575472513210.00%4287315.580333153000015
Clayton StonerX58178-4600101734313102.33%4888915.32101123000179
Nikolay KuleminX5622428042287920412.53%1758310.4100004000317
Trevor van RiemsdykX110112604122100.00%613312.050000000006
Tye McGinnX80000203212290.00%0617.590000000000
Christian FolinX8000-300161210.00%6779.600000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX6254.22%17285320001.09010000011665
Dustin BrownX2225.71%704722200.88000000000333
Paul ByronX1021.43%423213010.912500000142441
Michael FrolikX1028.21%392520000.95020000011213
Patrick MarleauX5033.93%564420000.84010000061011
Mark LetestuX2251.63%9531717000.64260000041122
Brian GiontaX2136.84%762516000.56000000021122
Jared SpurgeonX300.00%03153000.38000000410112
Bryan RustX1130.30%332211000.66000000033142
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%0632000.32120000021000
__Travis Hamonic (CBJ)X000.00%021000.49010000021
__Travis Hamonic (AZC)X000.00%0431000.29110000021
Thomas HickeyX100.00%01236000.240100000161001
Jesper FastX0122.73%22145000.49000001100102
Darren HelmX1151.52%2643512000.390000001180020
Dan GirardiX010.00%0439000.160000000263001
Tom Pyatt (R)X1233.33%26168000.33000000000020
Cameron GaunceX000.00%0524000.210000100561000
Clayton StonerX000.00%0527000.1800000004123002
Nikolay KuleminX0035.00%201610000.1423000004118001
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%015000.15000000011000
Tye McGinnX000.00%132000.00000000011000
Christian FolinX000.00%002000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo49231920.9142.872613011251458731220.700104414615
Scott Darling196710.9112.908902043481231000.80051443011

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX5618415926069125217541128.29%25123922.1351520261612027160
David PastrnakX50262955-530080692065714812.62%24111522.31111021331371018111
Charlie CoyleX58212748236090901815010711.60%28112119.3310818311440333118
Bobby RyanX58132235-2180956914549818.97%2199217.101101115132101224
Patrick SharpX58111627-84006879177531086.21%1797016.7227913127000125
Casey CizikasX58111425-4240967412026669.17%2387215.03235645000464
Zach PariseX3381725-824053528625599.30%2976223.09178981000386
Matt ReadX5810919-1720675711534758.70%1975813.07224344000023
Jordie BennX5041519-4260811176228316.45%75131626.31268101430001154
Sam BennettX5861117-11300965810646805.66%2074012.7500028000242
Niklas KronwallX5631316-834092857324224.11%78134624.03314121400112148
Fedor TyutinX434711-1338072754530238.89%58116227.0213471360000136
Brendan Perlini (R)X556410-72023237312478.22%84337.8801121200007
Jon MerrillX58088620046784531220.00%64102417.66000274000075
Connor BrownX41257-52027354321424.65%1647811.6701105000031
Darnell NurseX58246-1946059645619233.57%59108218.66202491000195
Matt Greene (R)X53066-1324053492415170.00%3672113.61000017000058
Matt BeleskeyX41123-41402615179105.88%22125.180000400000
Alex ChiassonX58101-412034253914262.56%54036.950000500001
Tim Heed (R)X7011200661200.00%58812.580000000006
Boyd GordonX10000-100323120.00%0787.750000000000
Nikita NesterovX2700004016155310.00%731211.5600001000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX2054.76%16713124110.95170002300421
David PastrnakX3241.67%2165918110.99450000120640
Charlie CoyleX1038.13%5144225000.86060000033262
Bobby RyanX4038.62%1452417000.71230000073232
Patrick SharpX0156.76%37319000.56000000033012
Casey CizikasX1054.79%4912517000.57010000044032
Zach PariseX2045.11%2352215000.66020000021021
Matt ReadX2035.00%402412000.50000000066012
Jordie BennX110.00%0554000.29000000000021
Sam BennettX1044.79%1923511100.460000000144012
Niklas KronwallX010.00%1847000.240000001110102
Fedor TyutinX010.00%0358000.19000000033001
Brendan Perlini (R)X0038.89%18206000.4603000001515012
Jon MerrillX000.00%0539000.160000000584000
Connor BrownX006.25%162112000.291100000246000
Darnell NurseX000.00%01033000.1100000003920000
Matt Greene (R)X000.00%0421000.1701000005021000
Matt BeleskeyX1070.00%1030000.28000000000010
Alex ChiassonX1027.78%18115000.0500000004545001
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%002000.23000001100000
Boyd GordonX0045.95%3712000.00000000000000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%016000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask53212450.9092.873111411491634757430.74127517812
Henrik Lundqvist92600.8703.65411002519286000.0000751100

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX5731376818240104882225813113.96%23127522.3711162736156000059
Claude GirouxX58204262526088109207721259.66%24117620.27791622135000034
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X58283058-812093742567215710.94%16124321.447121943156000155
__Tyler Seguin (PIT)X29161430-4403628126308212.70%658820.293582178000118
__Tyler Seguin (CAR)X29121628-480574613042759.23%1065522.5847112278000037
Viktor ArvidssonX582828561210085651875410414.97%30115619.949112023142000320
Tyler JohnsonX581514293608967138398510.87%2275913.09202629112562
Henrik SedinX581215272604757103306211.65%1273712.71257468000015
Evander KaneX588192757201435312937586.20%33102817.7225715125000229
Calle JarnkrokX5611920-580596882294613.41%1776513.66112246303877
Daniel SedinX5811920-340563611831709.32%1781914.13101452000023
Mark GiordanoX581181916640921158640291.16%89149525.7812351320112126
Jaccob SlavinX5831518760491046126204.92%73128922.2212331300111120
Andrei MarkovX581171886054897128301.41%90136123.4604412166000067
Niklas HjalmarssonX580101000038875119140.00%61110819.11000132011089
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X49549-46040336920427.25%458611.9700009000431
Andrew MacDonaldX58077-60013442710110.00%4781113.9800001000269
Derek RyanX50415-42033172781614.81%33687.370000500000
Chris VandeVeldeX202240001416180711.11%51899.4500003000135
Luke SchennX58134-648056563415112.94%5378713.56101113000026
Troy Stecher (R)X27000-320253210.00%61224.520000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX6155.50%8005525111.07270001100945
Claude GirouxX1155.54%12644018001.051600000102243
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X7051.28%2737323100.93360000140353
__Tyler Seguin (PIT)X4052.11%213296101.02010000140
__Tyler Seguin (CAR)X3048.33%604417000.86350000140
Viktor ArvidssonX4231.34%674924110.97120000022336
Tyler JohnsonX5052.45%3473210000.76030003300222
Henrik SedinX2155.97%4772113010.730400000125120
Evander KaneX1043.75%643810000.53110001100012
Calle JarnkrokX1048.09%1311118000.52000000052210
Daniel SedinX0126.67%302812000.49000000180121
Mark GiordanoX010.00%03053000.250000002240110
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%01543000.28150000044000
Andrei MarkovX000.00%02136000.260200000502013
Niklas HjalmarssonX00100.00%1330000.181100000582000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1114.29%14307000.31000000120011
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%0127000.1702000005819000
Derek RyanX2064.58%4844000.27000000000000
Chris VandeVeldeX0072.22%1817100.4200000001010000
Luke SchennX000.00%0026000.100000000348001
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%004000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne45251540.9252.342637201031375605600.708244414663
Jaroslav Halak168510.8983.128840046451242320.778181444100

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX55254368124757862259811529.65%20114520.823161923144000128
Wayne SimmondsX5925265113880141601906214913.16%28121420.587111828160011335
Logan CoutureX54183149210072116145438412.41%28106319.68691515148000251
Mike HoffmanX592020401222087561766312011.36%1598116.6376132813900000
Bo HorvatX59152136-315586102134346111.19%17101017.1136914107000015
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X59722294129517713010635446.60%97147124.9422411189011040
__Dustin Byfuglien (TBL)X4441317-7920134937624345.26%72109524.901239134011032
__Dustin Byfuglien (CHI)X15391211375433730111010.00%2537625.0610125500008
Alexander Radulov (R)X5991928152201055411942857.56%1986914.74044913000000
Derek StepanX59111324940399412742728.66%2287414.821123300002118
Kevin ShattenkirkX59320231514089706722284.48%56123020.8624613166000058
Ryan EllisX56119201714081965823311.72%67118821.210002120000070
Nino NiederreiterX591171822201065499295211.11%1983914.21000011000218
Ryan McDonaghX59413175160891217322365.48%105147024.912247920002133
Brayden Point (R)X576915320333511024705.45%115459.5600007000133
Marcus JohanssonX594913-300384110825693.70%1165711.14000110000269
Christian Dvorak (R)X57561162062505523319.09%1860810.67101110000392
TJ BrodieX5937103602062409197.50%4091115.441233108000032
Adam Larsson (TOT)X60178-435582714110202.44%58101716.960001160001113
__Adam Larsson (OTT)X8022-410081412420.00%1016220.27000112000119
__Adam Larsson (CHI)X5215602557457296183.45%4885516.4500005000095
Daniel WinnikX4152756038412051925.00%1443510.6100000000058
Anthony ManthaX29257-16028102813207.14%32388.210000000000
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X8224-300911239118.70%115419.2610122300008
__Ales Hemsky (OTT)X8224-300911239118.70%115419.2610122300008
Emile PoirierX2000000421000.00%0209.830000000000
Stephen JohnsX3000-240321110.00%44515.120000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX2333.03%1096019001.19470010180562
Wayne SimmondsX4021.24%1135520020.84150000022353
Logan CoutureX2247.94%13332713100.924100000083245
Mike HoffmanX5241.18%51379000.82000000011434
Bo HorvatX3252.77%9741519100.71120011100132
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X300.00%02148000.39000010560202
__Dustin Byfuglien (TBL)X200.00%01237000.31000000560
__Dustin Byfuglien (CHI)X100.00%0911000.64000010560
Alexander Radulov (R)X1218.18%333613000.64080000051013
Derek StepanX2149.00%6022616000.55020000044132
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%01941000.370000000164104
Ryan EllisX000.00%01334000.341500000422110
Nino NiederreiterX0025.00%482313000.43000000044222
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%01553000.23000000022103
Brayden Point (R)X1050.68%732010000.55130000011000
Marcus JohanssonX4025.00%363510000.401100000112000
Christian Dvorak (R)X0250.00%1021013000.36000000000001
TJ BrodieX100.00%0529000.22000000055010
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000.00%1736000.160000100386000
__Adam Larsson (OTT)X000.00%135000.250000000386
__Adam Larsson (CHI)X000.00%0431000.140000100386
Daniel WinnikX0027.82%13349000.32000000000012
Anthony ManthaX0025.00%433000.590000000201000
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X0175.00%1631000.52010001100001
__Ales Hemsky (OTT)X0175.00%1631000.52010001100
Emile PoirierX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%002000.000000000132000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky44301030.9272.22262701971330567110.86136435730
Al Montoya176820.8943.319800054509274000.62581643100

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX4928386612580107972277213212.33%29104221.278132140163101349
Kyle OkposoX592737642280104721977812313.71%15116019.6710132335188101225
Ryan O'ReillyX59263864194073831906611013.68%27130322.0861521291921016114
Jakob SilfverbergX591627439809065140489611.43%21106718.0951318241601126104
Sean MonahanX541226382806091128501129.38%1894317.462796135000235
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X601421351403965135407910.37%1976912.82000138000010
__Mika Zibanejad (PIT)X246814-100152745123213.33%732013.3300013200006
__Mika Zibanejad (COL)X368132124024389028478.89%1244912.480000600004
Rasmus RistolainenX59101525359514210410338519.71%93163527.718311212150114150
Max DomiX5912122443605450110376910.91%1575612.81112534000035
Patric HornqvistX59111223-6220913913932717.91%1780913.71325109500029
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX5922022246012310712451521.61%99162127.47268232150005150
Lee StempniakX594812310055329626534.17%367211.3900025022218
Zach Werenski (R)X592101212050846823282.94%52123220.8801111310111111
Keith YandleX5921012724046606317203.17%51120020.341126130000086
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X575611035591598530535.88%1672912.7900007000451
__Justin Abdelkader (CBJ)X8101275161413357.69%512515.6800001000112
__Justin Abdelkader (COL)X494610-228075457227485.56%1160412.3200006000340
Alexandre BurrowsX59549108042235110429.80%95188.7900001300009
Nick HoldenX59167171604953361592.78%3674012.540000100006
Matt HunwickX530551110032602911160.00%3569013.0200000000053
Colton SissonsX482021203946344185.88%104719.8100000000182
Michael MathesonX10022800464010.00%511111.080000000007
Josh AndersonX17101680191612598.33%31367.9800001000014
Conor Garland (R)X5000000214010.00%0448.840000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX10000-640788030.00%410410.3600000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX5556.57%14075018101.27050000210733
Kyle OkposoX5248.96%965214221.10050000130653
Ryan O'ReillyX3457.49%4475324000.9811300012004510
Jakob SilfverbergX3235.00%604222000.81040001100242
Sean MonahanX3051.20%7503216010.814100000011231
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X1157.46%4093214000.91020000230122
__Mika Zibanejad (PIT)X1057.05%149108000.88000000230
__Mika Zibanejad (COL)X0157.69%260226000.94020000230
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%01656000.31030100022202
Max DomiX1030.25%162218000.64000001100012
Patric HornqvistX3130.30%333416000.57000000022022
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010.00%02342000.272400000312101
Lee StempniakX1128.26%462210000.364900000111000
Zach Werenski (R)X200.00%02027000.190000001250000
Keith YandleX000.00%01329000.200100000352001
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X0038.24%34219000.30010010077001
__Justin Abdelkader (CBJ)X0010.00%1020000.16010010077
__Justin Abdelkader (COL)X0050.00%24199000.33000000077
Alexandre BurrowsX1136.84%19178000.350000000103111
Nick HoldenX000.00%0418000.190100000399000
Matt HunwickX000.00%0129000.14120000088000
Colton SissonsX0048.07%285712000.08000000055010
Michael MathesonX000.00%004000.36000000044000
Josh AndersonX0033.33%342000.15000000000001
Conor Garland (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX0016.67%625000.00000000310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford40251030.9232.31236101911180555100.861363821350
Andrei Vasilevskiy2212540.9152.5512470053624291210.789192137022

Columbus Bluejackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX59283664134067782004711214.00%15105117.82615212616300005
Ondrej PalatX581543581222010468230591326.52%2597716.84613192613400003
Martin HanzalX591828461048011587142417612.68%20104517.726131916163000110
Gustav NyquistX59201939-18204246204481029.80%1492815.72841225156000213
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5913183131407796124506710.48%2496116.29000236000395
Artem AnisimovX59121931-6100215614042898.57%1381813.863691810600004
Torrey MitchellX59111627-4180407314240927.75%2793315.81000020003111
Antoine VermetteX5961723-2240596314757854.08%1979413.46202646000255
Calvin de HaanX5961622-142401191108124327.41%95148425.1623514180000073
Lars EllerX5671118-208072649734587.22%2184715.1213417000286
Erik GudbransonX5631518620083615324205.66%65109219.50000030002104
Carl HagelinX417815-28033358425448.33%1756013.66101361000031
Mikkel BoedkerX52381100039366525494.62%956410.8513468700000
Johan LarssonX23549-1140224033151415.15%534014.8000005000020
Yanni GourdeX30527-400163042152411.90%737212.41011067000110
Micheal FerlandX21347140232021151214.29%424411.6400012200008
Michael Del ZottoX5715610120136916926271.45%53118720.831129169000021
Justin BraunX59066-12160971016325250.00%83141223.93011278000092
Braydon CoburnX59055-224047563422160.00%4390415.33000040001122
Ben HuttonX440443003141187130.00%2663214.37000247000141
Brad HuntX91120008812438.33%414916.5610122700003
Lance BoumaX2011-200231220.00%03316.660000000003
Mikhail GrigorenkoX4000-420334020.00%1307.480000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX4143.10%584119011.22010000011434
Ondrej PalatX1036.96%464121001.19130000021344
Martin HanzalX4056.42%10512417100.88020000094234
Gustav NyquistX1027.59%585317000.843110000210215
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3152.18%7113523100.65000000031232
Artem AnisimovX2052.35%682239000.76040000130102
Torrey MitchellX1336.50%1372925000.580000001140121
Antoine VermetteX0054.10%3663112100.58010001200123
Calvin de HaanX110.00%0848000.30000000033001
Lars EllerX3050.93%1083420100.43000001100211
Erik GudbransonX010.00%0639000.33000002200121
Carl HagelinX1137.50%16239000.54030000043202
Mikkel BoedkerX1042.11%19196000.39040000120100
Johan LarssonX2051.51%29967010.53010000011200
Yanni GourdeX0047.06%1755010.38160002200100
Micheal FerlandX1025.00%1252000.57060003300010
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%01935000.100000000123100
Justin BraunX00100.00%11144000.090000000593000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%0335000.110100001590000
Ben HuttonX000.00%0415000.13010000011000
Brad HuntX000.00%032000.27000000000000
Lance BoumaX0033.33%312000.60000000091000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon116320.9202.516702128350186010.700101125010
Brian Elliott42201390.9162.622562401121327648010.727334217441
Anders Nilsson62400.8933.653610122206103001.0003617100

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X55163147-690101409018163908.84%17103218.77481217125000258
Colin WilsonX5817244126078771434810511.89%32103917.92751219136000127
Aleksander BarkovX37182240-41407480179438510.06%2688323.875492497000394
Johnny GaudreauX42171734-840605617454949.77%1594122.42268231190005118
Markus GranlundX58171633-6006982120355814.17%28101317.46481216131000018
John KlingbergX5852530-5400828411335564.42%105157527.16358181790005150
Phillip DanaultX5812132521007484105327011.43%1878713.56011119000025
Antoine RousselX50111425-55001026211939789.24%2072914.58044734000557
Torey KrugX5841620-18340657810242353.92%63131822.72336131400004118
Tyson BarrieX5831215023542816129294.92%65132122.7811271330002130
Jason PominvilleX507714-300745160214311.67%34105021.0013412141101394
Andreas AthanasiouX526814-48052457626477.89%1465612.62213531000015
Ryan DzingelX584812-1014053497125385.63%1371612.34000033000110
Jimmy Vesey (R)X58347-46039315715455.26%74968.5400006000019
Jake McCabeX58077-514059863411250.00%65114219.6902221050000108
Eric TangradiX55246516045301441214.29%53927.1200007000015
Joseph BlandisiX39415-218031404315299.30%93749.6000000000126
Esa LindellX10145-140131916726.25%1324424.42011727000021
Julius HonkaX210333001123100.00%1122810.8400000011013
Patrik NemethX44022-140262614420.00%2449911.3400001000027
Anthony DuclairX9000-100713020.00%1687.590000000000
Jamie OleksiakX5800022204158228120.00%3271412.3200002000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X5135.56%902726000.91030010270343
Colin WilsonX6132.15%9302520000.79010000011510
Aleksander BarkovX3149.09%12083724000.91120000031332
Johnny GaudreauX4131.29%1635718000.72040000033314
Markus GranlundX2130.22%3642622010.65120000011333
John KlingbergX020.00%03054000.38000000170211
Phillip DanaultX0351.38%3252317000.64000000066151
Antoine RousselX1022.73%222112000.69010000033112
Torey KrugX100.00%02250000.3000000001110101
Tyson BarrieX000.00%01433000.230010000164002
Jason PominvilleX1139.47%76712000.27230000033011
Andreas AthanasiouX3239.02%41287000.43000000044121
Ryan DzingelX0022.50%40187000.34000000022000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X0118.18%11189000.281100000164001
Jake McCabeX000.00%0254000.120000000581000
Eric TangradiX1036.11%3654000.31000000000001
Joseph BlandisiX1040.88%137134000.27000000000200
Esa LindellX000.00%029000.41000001100000
Julius HonkaX000.00%022000.26000000000000
Patrik NemethX000.00%0021000.0800000003523000
Anthony DuclairX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0233000.0000000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk47231850.9192.672697021201488664130.714144612503
Matt Murray157500.9002.888122139391190100.00001246021

Detroit Redwings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX53202545-2014076109166569312.05%39122323.0761117171120227159
Auston Matthews (R)X59152742-91607583171521008.77%26109218.503121513621126122
Jonathan HuberdeauX56192241-26320105791525010212.50%20106218.96491313118000243
Tomas TatarX59142741-194209360163521058.59%19109718.59791619135000012
Kris Letang (TOT)X59113041-1173514010312457458.87%77141624.0010919261720002109
__Kris Letang (PIT)X2441620-331565505728247.02%4359124.614591282000015
__Kris Letang (DET)X3571421-8420755367292110.45%3482523.5864101490000294
Bryan Little (TOT)X5912284021008710314046998.57%25112619.0936981221122114
__Bryan Little (PIT)X2441216-22016404820438.33%1039316.36101452000018
__Bryan Little (DET)X358162448071639226568.70%1573320.96268470112296
William NylanderX59162238-1332072651535610410.46%1994416.00459156500000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X5552227-8180561278941395.62%88148126.94358171340005151
__Duncan Keith (PIT)X20088-40014383718120.00%2749524.76000544000027
__Duncan Keith (DET)X3551419-418042895223279.62%6198628.1835812900005124
Alexander WennbergX59101424-560536894297210.64%2576512.96000019011679
Jason ZuckerX5981119-112085839613498.33%1795416.17123657011374
Sami VatanenX5961218-744075896317239.52%91129721.99437101050114136
Francois BeaucheminX5911617-830061793821182.63%79126921.5103351060113166
Brock NelsonX599615-10320797274295912.16%2794516.02426109000004
Brendan GallagherX576915649559329518426.32%105549.730000610117
Justin FaulkX5921113-318055684713154.26%4199516.87011259022181
Alexander BurmistrovX23641020020281871233.33%528012.1900002101453
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X54077-1728059802710100.00%4584915.72000026011086
Zach HymanX2524664029141351015.38%92399.5500001000137
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X503253801624133323.08%204038.05101120101116
__Jake Gardiner (CHI)X710104031031133.33%610815.3710111700002
__Jake Gardiner (DET)X432243401314102220.00%142956.8600003101115
Riley SheahanX27314-6002320121925.00%528810.6800000202429
Lawson Crouse (R)X61345008831333.33%16110.2300000000110
Brandon Carlo (R)X8011380375010.00%1011714.610000500009
Griffin ReinhartX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler BertuzziX4000260823000.00%16215.470000000003
Adam ClendeningX4000-100001100.00%0235.660000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX20000-4401456130.00%81788.920000800006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1133.78%11964923000.74280000032350
Auston Matthews (R)X3148.55%8304929000.77080000120331
Jonathan HuberdeauX1334.44%904213000.77010000062432
Tomas TatarX1041.11%904224000.75010000055033
Kris Letang (TOT)X000.00%02046000.58000000052221
__Kris Letang (PIT)X000.00%01016000.68000000052
__Kris Letang (DET)X000.00%01030000.51000000052
Bryan Little (TOT)X1254.42%8254235000.71180000011335
__Bryan Little (PIT)X0160.00%260119000.81010000011
__Bryan Little (DET)X1151.86%5653126000.65170000011
William NylanderX1334.21%763515000.81010000011331
Duncan Keith (TOT)X100.00%02145000.36000000021012
__Duncan Keith (PIT)X000.00%0619000.32000000021
__Duncan Keith (DET)X100.00%01526000.39000000021
Alexander WennbergX0252.66%3383416000.63040000250101
Jason ZuckerX0025.00%44169000.40000000062021
Sami VatanenX110.00%01448000.28000000066003
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%1147000.270000000396000
Brock NelsonX1139.02%822020000.32000000031111
Brendan GallagherX2041.03%39236000.54000000000111
Justin FaulkX100.00%01427000.2600000001513001
Alexander BurmistrovX1047.06%10267000.71000000000002
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%0131000.160000000453000
Zach HymanX1020.00%1043000.50000000022001
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X000.00%0310000.25000001100000
__Jake Gardiner (CHI)X000.00%012000.19000001100
__Jake Gardiner (DET)X000.00%028000.27000001100
Riley SheahanX1054.17%2403000.28000000077002
Lawson Crouse (R)X000.00%111001.30000000000011
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%015000.17000000190000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Tyler BertuzziX000.00%001000.00000000088000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.0000000004619000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%017000.00010001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj561827100.9043.043277601661734805630.67731554440
Antti Raanta80400.8514.90306002516876000.0000455000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David BackesX573030606835133812196513513.70%29119821.0211920311561237113
Mikko KoivuX45143751-122059122176461117.95%16113025.1201717151220111132
Milan LucicX57172946434010768179621029.50%28111819.61891722155101567
Jaromir JagrX57261945241573641745410614.94%1899517.45941322123000136
Mikael BacklundX51182543-328068105189601069.52%25107121.004913161191018156
Zack SmithX5714173133759677124366811.29%1385414.9902225600000
Matt CullenX5712162810295769757284521.05%2798217.231345106000256
Zdeno CharaX573161927201131368031443.75%82159928.0522491700000173
Alex GoligoskiX572171938075948843462.27%71141724.8623581630004188
Jarome IginlaX5713518-44808947130367510.00%775213.201011600001
Drew StaffordX578917-640584513341966.02%1581714.3300005000183
Jay BouwmeesterX5711112-821552815524221.82%62117820.6700011190001139
Jack JohnsonX54088-12063703926250.00%56107319.870221890000128
Brett PesceX57088-38024572011190.00%4275613.25000324000030
Derek MacKenzieX57156-118047512722283.70%135439.5300001000252
Kris RussellX57044-360255824760.00%3371712.5900002000033
Zack KassianX56202-62004826256118.00%73706.600000100000
Brenden DillonX5002250016153010.00%92444.8900001000017
John MitchellX3000000000000.00%093.010000000000
Vernon FiddlerX26000-116010239420.00%51736.670000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David BackesX3546.96%1154714011.00490100130642
Mikko KoivuX6155.63%14924120000.90170001100424
Milan LucicX0040.23%874128000.82240001100334
Jaromir JagrX5029.55%44405000.90130010410341
Mikael BacklundX1252.35%8714217000.80090000000323
Zack SmithX0152.63%2472112000.73000010410340
Matt CullenX0152.17%2301520000.57000001400111
Zdeno CharaX000.00%01060000.240000000204000
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%01845000.270000003490013
Jarome IginlaX4244.44%362211000.48000000055010
Drew StaffordX0122.41%58298000.42000000033012
Jay BouwmeesterX010.00%01136000.200000000513010
Jack JohnsonX000.00%0732000.15000000076001
Brett PesceX000.00%0223000.2100000005719000
Derek MacKenzieX0054.95%202115000.220100000493000
Kris RussellX000.00%0234000.1100000005711000
Zack KassianX000.00%273000.1101000001212000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.160000000506000
John MitchellX0033.33%301000.00000000000000
Vernon FiddlerX0053.57%5631000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard46211860.9092.892696011301434709630.633304512534
Calvin Pickard153630.8953.137850141392194000.66761245110

Los Angles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX53233861-88077902067913111.17%39130324.5961420291360003157
Nazem KadriX59183452-61060135120119326615.13%28122320.73781518147000396
Phil KesselX53232649-910060762065510811.17%16115421.775914271330005122
Joe ThorntonX59152136-1032088114110318613.64%21107418.2054910120000484
J.T. MillerX59131932-14100847316441987.93%19102317.3545913120000144
Erik KarlssonX5962632-142207912615462553.90%91163427.704711151610007187
Patrick EavesX59101929-4409271125361068.00%997016.451569116000018
Anders LeeX59151126-62807443165481039.09%1279613.4902243600004
Drew DoughtyX5991726-1150011313210752498.41%114163827.765712111630001175
Cody EakinX5981119514069679435468.51%2578113.2400002000248
Ryan CallahanX597815956084687217479.72%1573612.4800007011011
Morgan RiellyX5921214-412050774719244.26%63118320.0601141080001118
John MooreX53167-532053775321241.89%59105119.83101196000294
Brandon PirriX28426-600161436162011.11%42589.2100003101132
Melker KarlssonX53055-90026284513230.00%113827.200000100004
Matt NietoX20123-2001916183135.56%71989.8800000000016
Kevan MillerX57022-113004654281160.00%4474613.09000015000013
John-Michael LilesX59022-400164414680.00%3769911.8400006000037
Viktor StalbergX35101-2802717119199.09%22326.620000400000
Matt CalvertX38101-71203424191185.26%42546.680000200003
Martin MarincinX23011240111911420.00%1524810.7900001000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX2032.41%4696920010.94190000011542
Nazem KadriX4151.72%15951321000.85380000071316
Phil KesselX3137.40%1233916000.85480000042245
Joe ThorntonX1050.83%6611619000.67020002300211
J.T. MillerX0139.02%414013000.63000000054012
Erik KarlssonX000.00%04056000.39110000071101
Patrick EavesX1143.10%581823000.60110000320103
Anders LeeX2134.78%23338100.65010000022111
Drew DoughtyX020.00%02049000.32010000210220
Cody EakinX0059.94%3321314000.490100000123130
Ryan CallahanX2142.86%281018000.41000000044101
Morgan RiellyX020.00%0933000.240000000174002
John MooreX100.00%01228000.13000000000010
Brandon PirriX1043.48%6956000.47000000000101
Melker KarlssonX0052.94%171613000.26000000000000
Matt NietoX000.00%773000.300000000114001
Kevan MillerX000.00%0318000.0500000001616000
John-Michael LilesX000.00%0222000.0600000005943000
Viktor StalbergX0125.00%1612000.09000000066000
Matt CalvertX0030.77%1362000.08000000066000
Martin MarincinX000.00%006000.080000000234000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton164810.8973.267920043419208010.33331247100
Jacob Markstrom49192430.8963.302797011541486786300.815274712422

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX59254772-31201181242237514411.21%22129621.96716234719600002
Filip ForsbergX59262955310084542075013712.56%16107718.25108184519500003
Mathieu PerreaultX592429536180119802065713811.65%24119220.21610162114900004
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX53152439101004811415664889.62%2298418.56571221139000073
Steve BernierX57171936171009164130426213.08%1076613.4400000101253
Loui ErikssonX59131528720448495276413.68%36128821.8334711196000235
Chris KellyX561018281540489010524559.52%2181614.5710114011576
Chris KunitzX5913132602001285077405616.88%2694416.0031458300002
Laurent DauphinX5317825221205956106305616.04%1475214.1800000101575
Brady SkjeiX5852025133201261129931505.05%77139123.9835815206011276
Mike RibeiroX5991423-220142866214013.64%44507.6203332200007
Nathan BeaulieuX5931619-327575817920303.80%69135122.9014516210000073
Dennis WidemanX59216181626074796030183.33%79132322.421124139000181
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X47851360026283181425.81%44619.82213669000018
Tom GilbertX541121396018563912162.56%3882515.2711224200005
Marco ScandellaX591111259571835624221.79%64125421.250221104000188
Jeff SchultzX590551212073652517120.00%3391215.4600002000032
Ryan ReavesX59224-512065292031710.00%83816.460001300008
Christian Fischer (R)X271120206812278.33%4823.020000200001
Zbynek MichalekX7022160284010.00%38111.510000100001
Greg PaterynX1011000401000.00%21111.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX5254.28%16237117001.11050000120157
Filip ForsbergX6138.81%676218001.02050000011534
Mathieu PerreaultX4137.00%1004933010.89240001100332
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3152.42%7862521000.79050000041234
Steve BernierX1134.38%322120200.94010000140454
Loui ErikssonX1122.61%1152020100.43250000150021
Chris KellyX1149.10%4441817010.69000001100230
Chris KunitzX3128.95%382718000.55040000022022
Laurent DauphinX2641.07%562718100.67000000000133
Brady SkjeiX110.00%02354000.3600000001210210
Mike RibeiroX2252.70%241115001.0200000001111211
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%01942000.280000101190000
Dennis WidemanX000.00%0648000.270000000208000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1235.00%2055000.5600000001616211
Tom GilbertX000.00%0419000.32000000000000
Marco ScandellaX100.00%01237000.190000000557000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%0529000.1111000005912000
Ryan ReavesX1016.67%6411000.21000000077010
Christian Fischer (R)X000.00%223000.49010000140010
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%013000.50000000022000
Greg PaterynX000.00%001001.75000002400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price48291450.9212.482875221191497655510.824174811445
Craig Anderson126410.9092.686930031339159100.818111148001

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael CammalleriX5721295061608469214601389.81%22109919.284111518139000136
Tomas PlekanecX58172845112089121135469012.59%22118020.356814131210227114
Patrik BerglundX581527423608491161461089.32%23108318.683101313120202472
Eric StaalX49212041-1260651361917013710.99%34118324.14538271340113127
Andrew CoglianoX46101929-1200709113638937.35%23109023.70358231230003118
Shane DoanX58131427-73809078117397711.11%15101317.4765111312000001
Marian GaborikX5617926-8805167144387611.81%1283114.8421354000002
Mike GreenX5842226-446010111210647453.77%101153226.42459151690002152
Anton StralmanX5741216-3280791098846434.55%80149226.18145111630002162
Riley NashX587815-660569510926536.42%1178713.56000014000119
Lauri KorpikoskiX5841014-620546112347723.25%2485714.77000011000564
Toby EnstromX5821113138039634613154.35%5598717.01011374101174
Marc MethotX581910412048804627252.17%60114119.6711251080001108
Kyle CliffordX223473801682551712.00%11557.060000000017
Zach BogosianX58156-530031691914135.26%3979413.69011137000035
Matt HendricksX38235-7803319398165.13%133549.3200000000011
Cody FransonX58145-914038371711135.88%3067611.6600000000043
Chris ThorburnX44224-116042191251716.67%113347.590000000017
Milan MichalekX22213-310020171782011.76%92079.390000300005
Justin FalkX370111209122120.00%62236.040000000004
Jamie McBainX36000-11001100100.00%82065.740000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael CammalleriX1139.19%745711200.91010001100545
Tomas PlekanecX3056.33%8293431010.76030000260243
Patrik BerglundX1159.05%2322922000.78020000000334
Eric StaalX5152.77%15863726110.69250000110721
Andrew CoglianoX1136.55%1454028000.53160000130140
Shane DoanX4140.00%551925000.53000000011120
Marian GaborikX4337.50%483421010.63000001200311
Mike GreenX200.00%03365000.34000000022003
Anton StralmanX000.00%11662000.21000000033010
Riley NashX1046.89%3542114100.38110001100110
Lauri KorpikoskiX1127.27%332913100.33000000044012
Toby EnstromX100.00%0631000.26000000055010
Marc MethotX000.00%0930000.1800000001111000
Kyle CliffordX100.00%354000.90000000000001
Zach BogosianX000.00%1427000.150000000294010
Matt HendricksX0146.25%8047000.2800000001513000
Cody FransonX010.00%0123000.1500000004921001
Chris ThorburnX0033.33%1558000.24000000033000
Milan MichalekX1029.41%1731000.29000000011001
Justin FalkX000.00%0110000.09000000000000
Jamie McBainX000.00%006000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot43201820.9212.532368021001264553330.857143919702
Thomas Greiss229810.9062.7511360052552250100.40051939311

NewYork Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX56234265-1138010499231721219.96%34124322.19112334431540002158
Brad MarchandX51283361-11740108712667514210.53%28116722.88121830461421017132
Derick BrassardX581330431140898316643967.83%1296916.71581314109101288
Tyler ToffoliX58211738214084721445111014.58%1692615.9646101312800000
Valtteri FilppulaX581315289220616414147879.22%1979313.66011230000131
Reilly SmithX58121628620945994306112.77%25100317.2923511131000029
Roman JosiX586202602608912014051534.29%96162628.03527201800006184
Brent SeabrookX5722426-33201021007333322.74%79148926.12257181690111175
Rick NashX54131124-12809077104293512.50%27111420.634610191440114109
Nick LeddyX5871623-1255518259292811.86%59117420.24538101211011114
Boone JennerX5811920632010066104286210.58%1275012.9302223400000
Vladislav NamestnikovX5861016-2200542811832645.08%115309.1300001000010
Cal ClutterbuckX58310131118074344012367.50%1164711.1600008000145
Johnny BoychukX54189-72606750371692.70%4885815.89000148011045
Erik HaulaX47538-120233247123010.64%43938.350000200008
Joel WardX58527-640574445183211.11%115799.9900002011028
Dan HamhuisX550771314047662017130.00%4096217.48000070000287
Andrej SustrX5804403202959261580.00%4473212.6200000000033
Stephen GiontaX41010001520350.00%1328.030000000004
Brendan SmithX28000-11401561120.00%71886.720000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX4257.85%1580479001.05150001100544
Brad MarchandX7229.70%3037322001.05350000120431
Derick BrassardX2153.26%6293216010.89030000022302
Tyler ToffoliX4034.21%384112000.82000000022142
Valtteri FilppulaX1052.06%4612812000.71010000033140
Reilly SmithX1033.33%451715010.56000000022213
Roman JosiX210.00%03259000.320000000162123
Brent SeabrookX000.00%01949000.350000001270021
Rick NashX0025.77%972218000.43010000042013
Nick LeddyX100.00%01929100.39110000021001
Boone JennerX1060.98%41289000.53010000033410
Vladislav NamestnikovX0040.65%155298000.60000000071002
Cal ClutterbuckX0034.38%64910000.40000000033002
Johnny BoychukX000.00%0326000.21000000000010
Erik HaulaX0058.97%39156000.41000000011011
Joel WardX3038.89%36711000.24000000088012
Dan HamhuisX000.00%0731000.150000000352000
Andrej SustrX000.00%0022000.1100000005843000
Stephen GiontaX0012.50%801000.62000000000000
Brendan SmithX000.00%003000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer44211840.9062.832590011221296631220.833124314331
Martin Jones178510.8993.148792146457217100.71471543210
Aaron Dell10100.8805.27340032513000.000001000

NewYork Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX5928336130065722296512612.23%29119620.2711122331160303879
Henrik ZetterbergX5631275811807197173399817.92%23123322.0268142615223510152
Matt DucheneX59143145-2004881187661327.49%22103617.55691521130000228
Mike FisherX56212344-839584120150498014.00%22118621.1771017181370007107
P.K. SubbanX5973037-93609710711351546.19%95162927.604711161800113166
Jamie BennX3882533-2300718915934895.03%3095425.102810191031234103
Jussi JokinenX59141327-121404474130357410.77%2381313.7901111400001
Brandon DubinskyX59131124-855511786109326111.93%20109318.5333614129101259
Andrew LaddX5811718-6180756512843798.59%2176713.230000600001
Tyler MyersX5421315-1158087946340253.17%76124623.08224171570112128
Blake ComeauX599413-16160997266223513.64%2193015.76011055101253
Matt MoulsonX43491320018256921305.80%74229.8000001101116
Radko GudasX5911213-3680105833522182.86%66121820.6512361250001108
Justin SchultzX5921012-11003338281397.14%3577213.08011018011017
Josh GorgesX5911011126068773817162.63%59116619.7511221140220115
Dmitry KulikovX591566180293319875.26%295659.5800000011048
Carl SoderbergX37213-32018301621112.50%92907.8400001011018
Jamie McGinnX59123-5204726306153.33%64437.510001200003
Brian CampbellX59022-42014183250.00%225399.1300002000044
Yannick WeberX12000-100300000.00%1675.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3255.23%1727215011.02240000011665
Henrik ZetterbergX3354.58%8743714010.94180000011843
Matt DucheneX0057.09%2684812010.87110000310202
Mike FisherX4156.16%11203420000.74270011100232
P.K. SubbanX310.00%03343000.450000000101021
Jamie BennX1049.18%3053021000.69050001300135
Jussi JokinenX1038.46%3772619000.66000000160221
Brandon DubinskyX0256.52%922421000.44001000022011
Andrew LaddX2116.67%182415000.4700000001616204
Tyler MyersX000.00%01533000.240000000119001
Blake ComeauX2138.60%571715000.28000001100111
Matt MoulsonX1014.29%14177000.620000000169000
Radko GudasX100.00%0740000.210000000132000
Justin SchultzX100.00%0925100.310000000142001
Josh GorgesX000.00%0636000.19020000150000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0320000.210000000281000
Carl SoderbergX1050.00%11003000.21000000000010
Jamie McGinnX0038.89%18113000.14000000120000
Brian CampbellX000.00%0210000.070000000593000
Yannick WeberX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller46222130.9142.752793201281488713420.762214613243
Michal Neuvirth135530.8853.327950044382226000.60051346002

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX472336597360731301775713312.99%18113224.09101121231060006119
Jeff SkinnerX5217385512007384232641347.33%33123823.8051419281210006143
Ryan SpoonerX51142337-610061821343910110.45%16102720.1328101994000762
Brandon SutterX541718355100831061494110611.41%38123822.935510241260007114
Trevor LewisX58151025-220081103100245415.00%32110719.0952712108101145
Kevin FialaX5012921-61204361108386511.11%2386917.38325138100015
Dion PhaneufX5481220-128201039079393910.13%80134324.87459181380002131
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X5751419-121406711911338244.42%77145625.55268131400007175
__Hampus Lindholm (WPG)X701132017149010.00%1115822.5200007000022
__Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X5051318-151205010510438234.81%66129925.98268131330007154
Josh JoorisX5851116-146053785842428.62%2989415.41000138000023
J.T. BrownX499514-8380796154203316.67%1875115.33011127000432
Chris StewartX586713-442088816427519.38%1988415.25000031000034
Paul MartinX5811011154023763918182.56%61112919.470117960111112
Chris TerryX2653840018213381715.15%327410.540000200007
Marc StaalX582681212052944119154.88%52109718.9220211920002119
Derek DorsettX23044-16021169790.00%31837.9700008000022
David SchlemkoX55044-820747109120.00%3764111.6600003000026
Alex PetrovicX56101-84605148193135.26%3166711.92000013000026
Mike SisloX18011-12010613260.00%31377.630000100001
Michael KostkaX36011-12014152010.00%82366.550110300000
Fredrik ClaessonX4000000000000.00%010.170000000000
Nathan PaetschX18000-600361000.00%1713.920000000004
Matt TaorminaX36000000351000.00%31052.920000200006
Carl GunnarssonX45000-5008251200.00%143086.840000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX5053.93%14132614111.04130000120445
Jeff SkinnerX1232.83%1987218000.89050001100542
Ryan SpoonerX3235.35%5634320010.72030000042322
Brandon SutterX1260.52%4231827000.57150000022343
Trevor LewisX3033.15%1811917000.45040000042140
Kevin FialaX1025.00%402514000.48000000022302
Dion PhaneufX320.00%01652100.30000000022010
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X100.00%01162000.26000000042111
__Hampus Lindholm (WPG)X000.00%003000.13000000042
__Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X100.00%01159000.28000000042
Josh JoorisX0052.74%3281016000.360200000171030
J.T. BrownX1233.33%421713010.37000000011110
Chris StewartX0017.65%343012000.291400000191003
Paul MartinX0062.50%81029000.190100000214010
Chris TerryX1036.36%1152000.58000000000002
Marc StaalX200.00%0927000.1502000002211000
Derek DorsettX0010.53%1934000.44000000000010
David SchlemkoX0012.50%8213000.1200000005011000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%0329000.0301000001111000
Mike SisloX0045.45%1101000.15000000000000
Michael KostkaX000.00%114000.0812000003625000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nathan PaetschX000.00%011000.00000000000000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%004000.0002000003636000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%029000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner45172160.9192.542697611141399620330.73534449714
Steve Mason146800.9122.838070038430209200.00001444200

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX59294473-2360901132459316211.84%28122620.798172537168000162
Corey PerryX59262147-441510669184467914.13%2497916.60961524142000022
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X5924214518085971665310014.46%24109518.5633691071233136
__Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X2911819000374378284314.10%1054418.75000139123371
__Vincent Trocheck (PIT)X30131326180485488255714.77%1455118.37336867000065
Kevin HayesX59132336-440598114047789.29%22103417.52381117136000145
Jake Guentzel (R)X5910253591201075511736858.55%2192015.60010101088000257
Marian Hossa (TOT)X581420346407467157451018.92%23108618.7253821129000265
__Marian Hossa (COL)X236612-240282144123213.64%1137316.22101541000017
__Marian Hossa (PIT)X3581422800464611333697.08%1271220.364371687000248
Sam ReinhartX59151429-11553142113327013.27%2674512.63325874000010
Andrej SekeraX5541721424065997032355.71%82139025.2832561190001121
Patrick MaroonX5811718-1134011637105246110.48%1676613.20011120011018
Andy GreeneX5911617-1380551014234172.38%70120820.4802221000000116
Scott HartnellX599615-5240764261143614.75%1178513.3132546600002
Olli MaattaX59311141510065714324176.98%51113119.170222420001100
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X5521012-144055466717432.99%105509.991011500007
__Brett Ritchie (CAR)X29257-7403025237198.70%62749.461011500007
__Brett Ritchie (PIT)X26055-70025214410240.00%427510.590000000000
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X500101086407765285170.00%4485317.05000255011055
__Nikita Zadorov (DET)X17011116014163030.00%1119011.190000000009
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X3309974806349255140.00%3366220.07000255011047
Magnus PaajarviX3954940036306325407.94%1442810.9800003000236
Shawn MatthiasX595495404150578298.77%125619.5100000000460
Matt DumbaX53167-920044493116173.23%5582915.64011157000022
Jacob JosefsonX1831420016211951015.79%318410.2100000000028
Alexey Marchenko (TOT)X43123-46015473613102.78%2950311.7000018000134
__Alexey Marchenko (DET)X10000-200052100.00%3444.400000000000
__Alexey Marchenko (PIT)X33123-26015423412102.94%2645913.9100018000134
Noah HanifinX10112-3005730333.33%713012.96101112000010
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X5101-2207295611.11%16513.070000010114
__Travis Konecny (PIT)X5101-2207295611.11%16513.070000010114
Nick Jensen (TOT)X13011-320472020.00%2997.610000300004
__Nick Jensen (DET)X10011-120351000.00%2585.790000000002
__Nick Jensen (PIT)X3000-200121020.00%04113.690000300002
Nikita Tryamkin (TOT)X2000000030000.00%0136.580000000001
__Nikita Tryamkin (CAR)X2000000030000.00%0136.580000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX6253.50%16414711001.19350000210573
Corey PerryX4233.33%27317000.96110010041620
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X4254.58%5683621000.82070000210233
__Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X3152.20%205199000.70030000210
__Vincent Trocheck (PIT)X1155.92%3631712000.94040000210
Kevin HayesX0047.79%1133216200.70130002200122
Jake Guentzel (R)X1037.17%226189000.76000000044113
Marian Hossa (TOT)X4036.90%843219000.63020001100412
__Marian Hossa (COL)X2047.62%21124000.64000001100
__Marian Hossa (PIT)X2033.33%632015000.62020001100
Sam ReinhartX3039.44%2133214000.78010101100311
Andrej SekeraX010.00%01046000.30000000011000
Patrick MaroonX2114.29%213411000.47000000120122
Andy GreeneX010.00%0539000.280000001210010
Scott HartnellX1044.83%29910000.38000000032012
Olli MaattaX300.00%01035000.2500000001414002
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X0055.00%20109000.440100000112101
__Brett Ritchie (CAR)X0050.00%1233000.510000000112
__Brett Ritchie (PIT)X0062.50%876000.360100000112
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000.00%0827000.230100000172002
__Nikita Zadorov (DET)X000.00%0210000.110100000172
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X000.00%0617000.270000000172
Magnus PaajarviX0033.33%997000.420000000217110
Shawn MatthiasX0032.18%87811000.32000000022000
Matt DumbaX000.00%01126000.170000000111000
Jacob JosefsonX0049.00%10014000.44110000000010
Alexey Marchenko (TOT)X000.00%0117000.12000000000000
__Alexey Marchenko (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Alexey Marchenko (PIT)X000.00%0117000.13000000000
Noah HanifinX000.00%034000.31000000022001
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X000.00%111000.31000001400000
__Travis Konecny (PIT)X000.00%111000.31000001400
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000.00%005000.20000000000000
__Nick Jensen (DET)X000.00%004000.35000000000
__Nick Jensen (PIT)X000.00%001000.00000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (TOT)X000.00%001000.000000001110000
__Nikita Tryamkin (CAR)X000.00%001000.000000001110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury45241630.9072.992649601321419738700.647174514142
Anton Forsberg176910.8843.689290057493259010.66731445000

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsX58164763-250011010726384886.08%82151926.191292141183011481
Tomas HertlX58283462-13160921102145912813.08%24108818.7512172936165101483
Sebastian AhoX58233760-333584651957411611.79%21101817.565141920158101282
Ryan StromeX58252651-146084571965612212.76%1895816.52691531169101128
Richard PanikX582221436575104711955610911.28%25101717.531341412300005
Kris VersteegX58131932-15154645147621138.84%1285614.7500011800000
Jori LehteraX57919280160827010133598.91%1683814.7001148400004
Michael StoneX5632326-77801221218631533.49%86153427.40257111790002143
Michael GrabnerX5871421-104086858026648.75%34117620.2804461380006201
Chris TierneyX586121860056826523429.23%2079913.77011250000360
Jonas BrodinX550141478029595521190.00%3692716.86022384011145
Devante Smith-PellyX58549300644735111414.29%2068011.7200014000074
Dominic MooreX58538-616052637829346.41%1259410.2400002000361
Tommy WingelsX57358-56049255118455.88%114648.1400000000012
Deryk EngellandX58077-658067743819150.00%7498516.980112430111161
Dennis SeidenbergX57066-818053813713130.00%48103718.1900011170113174
Ben SmithX57224-4403555297166.90%859610.46000060003129
Ryan MurrayX5813442403576427172.38%4492115.88000020002122
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX11011002120250.00%01413.900000000000
Nick SchultzX1000020110000.00%01413.570000000001
Jay McClementX1000000010000.00%076.750000000000
Julius BergmanX6000-120574110.00%610918.1500004000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsX220.00%06247000.83000000041380
Tomas HertlX3048.81%13914712001.14020000011346
Sebastian AhoX5139.68%635814001.18041000120472
Ryan StromeX3143.02%864111011.06150000033353
Richard PanikX3118.46%655217000.85010012200424
Kris VersteegX2041.33%754316000.75141000130112
Jori LehteraX1049.79%9661810000.67000000120102
Michael StoneX000.00%0958000.340000000108202
Michael GrabnerX1140.70%862316000.36020000011121
Chris TierneyX1049.13%5152311000.45000000091201
Jonas BrodinX000.00%01130000.300000000412000
Devante Smith-PellyX1126.19%42211000.260000000293010
Dominic MooreX2047.23%235158000.27000001200011
Tommy WingelsX2070.00%10182000.34000000033100
Deryk EngellandX000.00%0630000.140000000581010
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%0333000.12000000044000
Ben SmithX0049.00%200612000.130000000123000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0234000.0900000005622001
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX00100.00%110001.44000000310000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.00000000380000
Jay McClementX0033.33%300000.0000000001414000
Julius BergmanX000.00%003000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen47231640.9062.922651401291373592310.667184414512
Mike Smith185910.8833.768610054463209020.00001444200

St.Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX43243761976092100199699212.06%1898022.795121735128000362
Vladimir TarasenkoX52303060126069642376211512.66%21117022.508101849160000083
Jaden SchwartzX482315386807070146418015.75%19104921.86941322155202769
Brandon SaadX58162137-16206364165501059.70%31111519.22291116186101267
Robby FabbriX5815223731407557136539411.03%1284714.602351667011130
Adam HenriqueX5811253615280919312839878.59%29114019.6509951480113119
Victor RaskX58211435-51006594145417014.48%1792916.02538911800004
Alex PietrangeloX58520251140561309738435.15%90158927.40235162070004154
Sven BaertschiX5881523-1120616710535777.62%1592015.87156129600002
Ryan SuterX5851116-9540841099536265.26%69136923.60516191760112138
Colton ParaykoX5821416626045895321233.77%49113519.571562129000168
Craig SmithX585712012079466929527.25%969311.9400012100004
Danny DeKeyserX56012121232063803919290.00%65105618.87000061000180
Sven AndrighettoX35448120352325131716.00%536110.3110110000127
Jason GarrisonX58066-114030674117120.00%4387815.14000023000048
Derek GrantX26044-40017209460.00%21887.220000101102
Brandon Tanev (R)X23213-220322818111111.11%526611.5700003000046
Greg CareyX30213-340282420111210.00%42658.8200001101117
Joel EdmundsonX58033828063613617100.00%3873612.7000000011138
Kyle QuinceyX35022212012147440.00%102436.9400000000111
Michael RafflX581011204516255214.00%84327.450000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX5148.74%1305488211.25070000210542
Vladimir TarasenkoX3236.67%1205321001.03060002200641
Jaden SchwartzX2435.00%2402726010.72180000000422
Brandon SaadX3144.07%593615000.66170001200340
Robby FabbriX2038.81%1344021000.87000000011133
Adam HenriqueX2055.63%7372416100.630800000103113
Victor RaskX2349.42%6051514000.75070000210025
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%01558000.310200000201102
Sven BaertschiX1117.95%392916000.500100000121013
Ryan SuterX200.00%01344000.23010000210201
Colton ParaykoX100.00%0929000.2801000002812101
Craig SmithX0145.00%20205000.350000000262200
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%0243000.230000000389000
Sven AndrighettoX1127.59%2979000.440000000121101
Jason GarrisonX000.00%0432000.140000000583000
Derek GrantX0047.69%6523000.430000000109000
Brandon Tanev (R)X108.00%2535000.23120000000110
Greg CareyX1052.75%9127000.23240000000010
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%0331000.0801000005814000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%026000.1600000003117000
Michael RafflX0029.41%1757000.0500000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen51261390.9192.532890001221515699420.744434810770
Darcy Kuemper144510.8943.656410039367212010.88991048100

TampaBay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX58353267-3520107602576514413.62%25118720.4612132530156101446
Ryan GetzlafX58204767-11380124115207721219.66%26119920.6712152736161011051
Anze KopitarX58222345716077113165469913.33%22109318.846612151342026135
Nikita KucherovX58202545-32606171211711409.48%1297716.84481218139000319
Max PaciorettyX58191635-62008452153459112.42%20113519.57410141716000008
Nick FolignoX5814142823401056076294418.42%2399717.191344126112353
Victor HedmanX5812021-1032085888937401.12%71148325.56123101830114115
Jonathan DrouinX5891019320452512938806.98%1263510.950000610111
Mitchell Marner (R)X58712194120513111532586.09%1070812.21011456101232
Sean CouturierX586915412061637832447.69%973712.71000040335102
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X5849131413549995729207.02%74134823.230111581011142
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CHI)X4446101411543794623148.70%60103423.510111341011115
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TBL)X1403302062011660.00%1431322.38000025000027
Christopher TanevX5811112176020702717143.70%5093816.17000010001176
Erik JohnsonX582911-210069885114313.92%67125821.681234950003158
Brad RichardsonX586410-216055386123469.84%135639.71000011124125
Ian ColeX5807792607965327120.00%4276313.1600006000043
Jordan MartinookX58077-26018336625430.00%74988.5900000011359
Jeff PetryX58156-314066795626201.79%60114919.8010131100001125
Colton SceviourX5841508042345717367.02%94918.4600001000244
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX4136.59%824622121.13040000011639
Ryan GetzlafX2052.45%16762724001.12580000041255
Anze KopitarX3457.94%9013012100.82380000011222
Nikita KucherovX2337.78%454617000.92010000093302
Max PaciorettyX1231.03%872717010.62000000032332
Nick FolignoX2056.36%551314000.56000001100311
Victor HedmanX000.00%02832000.280000000101001
Jonathan DrouinX1250.00%28368000.60030000210122
Mitchell Marner (R)X4044.19%43245000.54000000320012
Sean CouturierX1158.77%439514000.41000001100010
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X100.00%01054100.190101001180001
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CHI)X100.00%0644100.190101001180
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TBL)X000.00%0410000.190000001180
Christopher TanevX000.00%0126000.26000001100000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%01030000.170000000154001
Brad RichardsonX0056.36%1652510000.360000000164000
Ian ColeX000.00%0423000.180000000584100
Jordan MartinookX0045.45%11169000.2800000005816000
Jeff PetryX000.00%0533000.1000000003027000
Colton SceviourX2042.86%1488000.20000000044003
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop46222030.9042.782716201261319629320.905214513371
Michael Leighton158410.8883.368032045403204301.00021345200

Toronto Mapleleafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX542347703240981112277715210.13%31124523.0681725381641123173
Alexander SteenX59273360-850092791954712813.85%34117819.96101727341811017133
T.J. OshieX45182543-2280107801784711310.11%22103923.09101121391331014126
Cam AtkinsonX59181735-14006673184481049.78%26109318.53549171512025116
Mats ZuccarelloX59141731-3008139149571029.40%1688715.03112440000029
Jason SpezzaX59112031-10280769512734968.66%2099916.93371011143101223
Shea WeberX5962026-21661011310710345505.83%74162527.542911201950441186
James NealX59101323-12601025712947687.75%1693515.850331487011142
David PerronX59101121-10475796411427738.77%2293415.83123970022354
Justin WilliamsX59910190180242090266310.00%04818.150000110123
Dougie HamiltonX5831619-21835103858742413.45%93151726.15246141950220171
Nick BoninoX5951015-76050727226436.94%1771612.1300001011225
Alexander EdlerX56178-451573824618202.17%65114820.5011291150001132
Cody CeciX59246-514073904122274.88%48123620.9611221280001140
Jay BeagleX59415-10037473481711.76%94016.800000000000
Mark FayneX5905551355256178120.00%3378813.3500001000077
Jason DemersX59055334049432817160.00%2976913.03022017000018
Luke GlendeningX59022-7202921168130.00%83275.540000600000
Matt BartkowskiX8011100720100.00%2637.890000000003
Eric FehrX15000-200440010.00%0533.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX3057.86%16544326001.12240001100642
Alexander SteenX6135.24%2104319111.02340000033531
T.J. OshieX5034.83%2014013000.83030000120144
Cam AtkinsonX3038.67%753723000.64150000043531
Mats ZuccarelloX0041.94%312816000.70030000033232
Jason SpezzaX1155.26%7511813000.62000000073213
Shea WeberX010.00%02550000.32010010042012
James NealX1138.00%50469000.49000000033124
David PerronX0237.78%451817000.45000010033200
Justin WilliamsX1152.94%17103000.79000000053001
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%01166000.250000100305001
Nick BoninoX2049.70%3341115000.420000000175011
Alexander EdlerX100.00%0738000.140010000234001
Cody CeciX100.00%0938000.100000000203001
Jay BeagleX0056.56%122411000.25000000022000
Mark FayneX000.00%0117000.130000100597000
Jason DemersX000.00%0419000.1300000005910000
Luke GlendeningX0054.93%7125000.1200000005922000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%002000.32000000000000
Eric FehrX0020.00%1000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks175420.9042.927392136375200200.33331148210
Cory Schneider49222150.9022.962781031371401709420.73315486322
Steve Michalek10000.8974.27420032920000.000005000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX57274067-168011770284851709.51%22121621.337162330164000038
Frans NielsenX58203353010094129145428613.79%33118020.346131916165000234
Thomas VanekX58212849014062511926111210.94%32115819.967111825163000114
Jordan EberleX581821394407460141487912.77%2191415.7667131712800000
Tyler BozakX5892433460788410730668.41%1591715.8246101111900009
Alex GalchenyukX5817112802007962146389711.64%20102217.6223513127000558
Andrew ShawX581313260440108531253510610.40%975813.08000111000254
Brian BoyleX5791524323571719728549.28%1573512.89000116011458
Marcus KrugerX58816241180275472185311.11%1558310.05000001012138
Tom WilsonX581091911360963810918639.17%195739.880000001110127
Troy BrouwerX588917460583911431587.02%1674412.8300016101267
Trevor DaleyX5631114-5500731176739304.48%71136824.4335814173000170
Johnny OduyaX5521214104060695026234.00%67110720.122022840002108
Brian DumoulinX581131474046854122202.44%4499317.111124142000139
Ben LovejoyX53112130340921075226301.92%87136725.790220770000152
Matt PuempelX496511800201039203015.38%03767.680000100000
Adam McQuaidX5811011436054633615202.78%5086914.990001370001113
Connor MurphyX581891224082715314201.89%62115319.881013880001108
Ryan GravesX13011-612026126510.00%622217.1000001000015
David DesharnaisX8000-300533310.00%0546.700000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX1345.70%1518318011.10020001800374
Frans NielsenX3253.94%16632324000.90140000510353
Thomas VanekX5030.85%944116000.85490001300164
Jordan EberleX2150.00%283814000.85340002200042
Tyler BozakX0058.44%616259000.72000000062101
Alex GalchenyukX3245.83%120398000.55010001100603
Andrew ShawX2171.05%383110000.69000000064123
Brian BoyleX1153.25%3081926100.65150000086202
Marcus KrugerX1044.41%3762312000.82000000031200
Tom WilsonX1123.81%212312200.66000000011110
Troy BrouwerX3128.57%211614000.46000000098202
Trevor DaleyX010.00%01454000.20000000022012
Johnny OduyaX000.00%0744000.25000000033000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%0531000.280000000386010
Ben LovejoyX000.00%0443000.190000001320000
Matt PuempelX1020.00%564000.58000000022010
Adam McQuaidX000.00%0326000.25010000061000
Connor MurphyX000.00%0838000.160000000137000
Ryan GravesX000.00%008000.09000000000000
David DesharnaisX0028.57%700000.00010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen2910970.9082.7516130074808417100.667152632303
Jonathan Bernier34181130.9042.9719190095993506010.769133223122

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX5831498044201325626310217611.79%21118220.3710162633157011335
Ryan KeslerX58254166166951231442145611311.68%37118820.49691517791012154
Nicklas BackstromX5818375572609886197511089.14%23102717.717121931148000233
Taylor HallX58241842162809064166558014.46%13101017.42681417133101173
Jonathan ToewsX58122133-2140656914538958.28%2284014.49461010681014112
Radim VrbataX5815163117206663120236312.50%17106518.37235991011351
Kyle PalmieriX5813173074401026398377513.27%26112819.464610151490006129
John CarlsonX5681927-121559710875333010.67%79151527.06459121630000145
Alec MartinezX58119203510067673816212.63%51101117.421235120000053
Josh BaileyX5861319-600523411222515.36%1063410.930110200003
Jonathan MarchessaultX589918614065319334519.68%75699.8013445500000
Matt NiskanenX5851318-9420102857738336.49%68150125.88336101790004117
Evgeny KuznetsovX589615240513066193513.64%64928.480000300001
James van RiemsdykX586612-916044417128318.45%1059710.2900004000028
David SavardX582911649578984613294.35%78121720.980110410000153
Sam GagnerX58551014025225522379.09%74828.310000100003
Karl AlznerX54167106049543314113.03%6585615.85000030111121
Dmitry OrlovX581671428069514713122.13%3486714.95000188000031
Luca SbisaX1000000010000.00%21615.780000000001
Ron HainseyX5000-120253120.00%99218.380000300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX4531.73%1048814011.35000000320914
Ryan KeslerX4257.52%16763627001.11000002300637
Nicklas BackstromX5157.20%9653414001.07110000120423
Taylor HallX2036.96%464414000.83110000022162
Jonathan ToewsX1155.61%4013012000.793100000011323
Radim VrbataX6036.14%832513000.58790001200201
Kyle PalmieriX1137.04%542319000.53000001100020
John CarlsonX200.00%02046000.36000100000202
Alec MartinezX000.00%01126000.400000001230030
Josh BaileyX1044.44%18175000.600000000233210
Jonathan MarchessaultX0153.85%13207100.63010000031022
Matt NiskanenX020.00%01342000.240000000116101
Evgeny KuznetsovX0044.89%176101000.6102000001616211
James van RiemsdykX2016.13%31194000.400000000147011
David SavardX000.00%0544000.180001000131000
Sam GagnerX1040.00%10153000.4139000001818020
Karl AlznerX000.00%0220000.16000000000000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%0328000.160000000346001
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ron HainseyX000.00%013000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby47271440.9142.602789201211402605630.810214612164
Troy Grosenick139220.8973.147450039379185000.583121246101

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX5817294603158587148429911.49%1899117.08414181013400019
Connor McDavidX58202545-6200112103205451269.76%28108118.6458131814500007
Artemi PanarinX5819203956089491805212010.56%21104918.0965112014700014
Nikolaj EhlersX58142034-6240675914240859.86%1893216.08581316134101214
Leon DraisaitlX5892534-11100834915642925.77%33108918.77411151514800008
Mark StoneX531614305406939123427313.01%2586716.3664101311200000
Jordan StaalX5812162838011586109315411.01%2086014.820110120000118
Teuvo TeravainenX58131427580585214344779.09%1474912.9100018101127
Gabriel LandeskogX58131124244012452102326912.75%2592115.88011026011390
Cam FowlerX5851823-728084908838355.68%90144524.922465148000018
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X58416206600139817224245.56%71134523.20437101590002119
__Jacob Trouba (OTT)X7022160999760.00%917224.56011022000121
__Jacob Trouba (WPG)X51414185540130726317186.35%62117323.0142610137000198
Adam LowryX5891019314071549933549.09%1259310.22000000226126
Seth JonesX5831215-718093867026284.29%64132522.851017123011070
Aaron EkbladX580121245410106867129280.00%66131922.740118140000187
Joel ArmiaX56551030050367122307.04%956310.06000001017114
Alexei EmelinX58088420077592315140.00%5078913.60011070002145
Jason ChimeraX57347-18054305615325.36%75239.1700007000352
Oscar KlefbomX5807710030604610150.00%5389215.380001210113135
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X71234004581112.50%18111.630000100000
__Teddy Purcell (OTT)X71234004581112.50%18111.630000100000
Derek ForbortX2000000210000.00%0115.540000000001
Dylan LarkinX6000000244360.00%1579.530000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2051.40%8213913000.93110010055305
Connor McDavidX3247.58%13014817100.834130002200228
Artemi PanarinX0223.61%724616000.747120000055513
Nikolaj EhlersX1330.56%364020000.73010000210230
Leon DraisaitlX1055.26%763917000.625130001200101
Mark StoneX2224.00%502618000.69000000075131
Jordan StaalX4056.37%6281815100.65000001100154
Teuvo TeravainenX1041.67%48238000.72000001100324
Gabriel LandeskogX3147.27%552118100.52000000150320
Cam FowlerX200.00%02050000.32230000082010
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000.00%01344000.300000001160101
__Jacob Trouba (OTT)X000.00%035000.230000001160
__Jacob Trouba (WPG)X000.00%01039000.310000001160
Adam LowryX3053.73%3351914000.64000000061010
Seth JonesX110.00%01335000.2300000002312013
Aaron EkbladX000.00%01248000.180010000586100
Joel ArmiaX1016.67%12115000.36000000011101
Alexei EmelinX000.00%0232000.200000000587001
Jason ChimeraX0038.89%181710000.27000000021000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%1628000.160000000581001
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X000.00%021000.74000000000000
__Teddy Purcell (OTT)X000.00%021000.74000000000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan LarkinX0075.00%431000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson51301640.9132.532986231261444686320.82935508561
Connor Hellebuyck115300.9142.685600025292138100.8336850110