Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 06:37
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX241419338120384387236916.09%1149320.54448147700009
Brayden SchennX2511132414204536106385710.38%1053721.505271978000134
Patrik Laine (R)X25910194195384188166010.23%1049719.881561377000017
Ivan Provorov (R)X2501717814047425018210.00%3668927.54044281000097
Travis ZajacX2561016-260315555253710.91%846218.49325547000188
Paul StastnyX2541014-210027375117357.84%437014.81011012000459
Rickard RakellX257512820342055153212.73%441816.7313495600000
Leo KomarovX255611-46038325312329.43%835714.2600002000683
Tanner PearsonX257310120402858241512.07%1138915.5720265600001
Jake MuzzinX251891224059444318182.33%4068027.200221280000165
Tobias RiederX25448-4001521428129.52%1328811.5300000000331
Alex KillornX25426-2201917519247.84%52008.010000000004
Roman PolakX23156-10160423617985.88%2747920.81011135000281
Mattias EkholmX25145-8601732261673.85%2754621.85011254000168
Brooks OrpikX25033-212025154290.00%1631212.4800002000015
Josh MansonX25033122026218440.00%1030012.0100001600001
Matt MartinX20112080301112288.33%71628.090000000002
Zemgus GirgensonsX19101-3001013233134.35%41598.350000100000
Brayden McNabbX1000100010000.00%065.530000000000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X4000000635310.00%35914.740000300003
J.T. Compher (R)X4000100012240.00%0215.230000000000
Jannik HansenX5000-240611230.00%0387.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX4052.51%716179001.34020000011502
Brayden SchennX0063.83%472714000.89000000011220
Patrik Laine (R)X2021.05%38316000.76030000011110
Ivan Provorov (R)X000.00%0328000.49000000021010
Travis ZajacX0055.56%4231012000.69000000033011
Paul StastnyX1158.62%203113000.76000000320100
Rickard RakellX1036.84%19149000.57130000130121
Leo KomarovX1118.75%1678000.62000000310111
Tanner PearsonX0145.45%11143000.51010001100200
Jake MuzzinX000.00%0919000.260000000148001
Tobias RiederX1050.00%8104000.55000001100101
Alex KillornX0125.00%4146000.6000000001010010
Roman PolakX000.00%0013000.250000000121010
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0312000.1800000001710000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%0013000.1900000002519000
Josh MansonX000.00%0010000.200000000252000
Matt MartinX0050.00%421000.25010000044000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0037.70%6153000.13030000000000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
J.T. Compher (R)X0044.44%900000.00000000044000
Jannik HansenX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick198550.9062.9211490056596269300.66712196111
Cam Ward72320.8883.29383002118890000.0000619001

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX25131225-6604066107255712.15%1452020.794371668101241
Paul ByronX2551722110037416019488.33%1140416.1513485700001
Patrick MarleauX2581018-980382978244710.26%1243017.20044330000040
Dustin BrownX259817560341879264611.39%747719.08235663000020
Mark LetestuX255121714036486620417.58%1546918.751341461000453
Jared SpurgeonX2521214-36023454013185.00%2864925.94134576000165
Michael FrolikX254913-1324019225218417.69%1434313.71156535000016
Brian GiontaX258311020312854202914.81%740316.13314847000034
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X232796140382924698.33%1944119.19022328011030
__Travis Hamonic (CBJ)X813424017713067.69%616220.2802232600006
__Travis Hamonic (AZC)X151454100212211639.09%1327918.6000001011024
Jesper FastX2534710025163516198.57%52188.7200000000012
Bryan RustX2025714019173614205.56%826713.3510133000000
Dan GirardiX25156-310039432520144.00%4561824.72011162000154
Thomas HickeyX25145-4202132201375.00%3653421.35022455000064
Tom Pyatt (R)X22224-1001312202310.00%522010.0000001000130
Clayton StonerX25134-5380402826753.85%2741616.66101121000140
Nikolay KuleminX232131402213298126.90%1127612.0100001000312
Darren HelmX2521324018274612264.35%1329311.720000100009
Cameron GaunceX230335200361812480.00%1736515.87000348000014
Trevor van RiemsdykX7011020382000.00%58111.620000000003
Tye McGinnX70001203012290.00%0537.610000000000
Christian FolinX8000-300161210.00%6779.600000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX3154.66%772238000.96000001100233
Paul ByronX0028.57%21148001.09010000510220
Patrick MarleauX3022.73%221811000.84000000310010
Dustin BrownX0014.81%271910200.710000001100011
Mark LetestuX1250.98%408910000.73010001300120
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%01421000.43000001100100
Michael FrolikX1027.27%2298000.76000000130001
Brian GiontaX1118.52%27138000.55000001100011
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%0311000.41010000270000
__Travis Hamonic (CBJ)X000.00%021000.49010000270
__Travis Hamonic (AZC)X000.00%0110000.36000000270
Jesper FastX0123.08%1362000.64000001100002
Bryan RustX0016.67%1276000.52000000000011
Dan GirardiX000.00%0220000.190000000151000
Thomas HickeyX100.00%0415000.19010000054001
Tom Pyatt (R)X0129.69%6412000.360000000138000
Clayton StonerX000.00%0217000.19000000088001
Nikolay KuleminX0040.00%1056000.22110000088001
Darren HelmX1050.33%153106000.20000000077000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%0312000.160000000237000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%002000.25000000000000
Tye McGinnX000.00%032000.00000000055000
Christian FolinX000.00%002000.000000000161000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling62100.9272.51239201013762000.0000223001
Roberto Luongo24101110.9103.0812660165723363010.0002232412

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX25171330-61003633115317714.78%1352020.8064102059101654
David KrejciX2361723-62025528913426.74%651922.55268956000481
Charlie CoyleX2561420312036396921568.70%944917.94246744000360
Zach PariseX2231114-920029375515335.45%1849122.31145447000365
Bobby RyanX256612010039346223319.68%738915.5710164000001
Jordie BennX2501010216036562811130.00%3962825.12033155000189
Matt ReadX25549-32026256418357.81%1130912.3400001000017
Casey CizikasX25358-21003227549315.56%936314.54022112000032
Patrick SharpX25336116026276222444.84%640416.16000440000110
Sam BennettX25336-616035245119335.88%1030512.2100016000123
Fedor TyutinX21246-420039382517118.00%2857827.51022356000080
Niklas KronwallX23156-52203436298103.45%4556524.55101649011272
Brendan Perlini (R)X22224-32059286207.14%41717.790110600004
Darnell NurseX25224-916018302310128.70%2447218.86202335000152
Matt Greene (R)X20033-812018237440.00%1423811.8900001000020
Jon MerrillX25033-11201727171280.00%2338715.48000117000031
Connor BrownX8112-30058851012.50%29411.7301105000012
Alex ChiassonX25101-1601612245124.17%31987.910000200000
Boyd GordonX3000000121120.00%0248.010000000000
Nikita NesterovX15000100971100.00%116210.8000001000015
Matt BeleskeyX18000-380121110420.00%1985.470000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1146.88%64269111.15120005500520
David KrejciX1055.02%667159100.89020000520121
Charlie CoyleX0035.18%307139000.89010001200110
Zach PariseX1048.10%1581510000.57010000000010
Bobby RyanX2033.33%15127000.62000000011121
Jordie BennX000.00%0428000.32000000011000
Matt ReadX2037.50%161410000.58000000055010
Casey CizikasX0058.19%232159000.44010000071020
Patrick SharpX0063.16%1963000.30000000044000
Sam BennettX0052.83%106168000.390000000165002
Fedor TyutinX010.00%0131000.21000000011000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%0223000.210000000131001
Brendan Perlini (R)X0033.33%394000.47020000044001
Darnell NurseX000.00%0312000.17000000061000
Matt Greene (R)X000.00%019000.250000000176000
Jon MerrillX000.00%0115000.150000000254000
Connor BrownX000.00%562000.43000000066000
Alex ChiassonX1014.29%793000.1000000001212001
Boyd GordonX0050.00%1600000.00000000000000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%013000.00000000000000
Matt BeleskeyX00100.00%110000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask2271130.9162.7013120059704332130.6679214201
Henrik Lundqvist41300.8494.2219900149336000.0000421000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX2612203215160473695246112.63%957221.98411151669000019
Claude GirouxX2611203111140426111623639.48%853920.734481463000015
Viktor ArvidssonX261713301560383190235418.89%1655121.2165111170000320
Henrik SedinX2610818-140252659223016.95%537414.3922433800005
Vincent TrocheckX2610818200373771244214.08%848818.77000136123368
Evander KaneX2621113336058256416373.13%1544717.19123749000119
Tyler JohnsonX268311220492657173214.04%630211.6200001112234
Daniel SedinX26371004022176514444.62%837814.5310145000003
Jaccob SlavinX26178104029463315123.03%3462824.17011272011076
Brett RitchieX26257-44026222021710.00%62389.161011500006
Mark GiordanoX2607782604742311990.00%3964424.77011351000168
Niklas HjalmarssonX260660002141248100.00%2848418.6000003000035
Calle JarnkrokX24235-3402428299186.90%428912.03000111101552
Andrei MarkovX2614504022343713112.70%3458622.52022674000019
Andrew MacDonaldX26055400620123100.00%2037114.2800000000243
Derek RyanX24213020217105520.00%32259.370000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X21202-22087247228.33%02009.5500005000015
Luke SchennX2611252003124211184.76%2335313.56101110000013
Nikita TryamkinX2000000030000.00%0136.580000000001
Troy Stecher (R)X7000020131000.00%1354.990000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX2153.88%219229001.12120003300411
Claude GirouxX1054.95%6661811001.15000000052132
Viktor ArvidssonX4133.33%392013111.09000000410225
Henrik SedinX2157.09%26885010.96000000033120
Vincent TrocheckX3051.41%177188000.74020001100120
Evander KaneX0039.13%23236000.580000000141000
Tyler JohnsonX3052.08%144167000.73000000130112
Daniel SedinX0036.36%11175000.53000000022001
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%0821000.25000000093000
Brett RitchieX0054.55%1123000.590000000258101
Mark GiordanoX000.00%01620000.220000000263010
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%0212000.250000000263000
Calle JarnkrokX1055.36%5635000.35000000088200
Andrei MarkovX000.00%0915000.170000000183001
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%019000.270000000265000
Derek RyanX1066.67%902000.27000000055000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X010.00%0142000.20000000000000
Luke SchennX000.00%0014000.11000000022001
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%001000.00000000052000
Troy Stecher (R)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne2417610.9292.2214300053751334300.6005242442
Jaroslav Halak31100.8893.411410087237100.0000224000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX26172239122003533135418612.59%954721.0218987000009
Logan CoutureX24820281600345568164011.76%1048220.07336563000011
Wayne SimmondsX261310239320722264245520.31%1253020.39448117000019
Mike HoffmanX2661117712030267634467.89%642416.3112395800000
Kevin ShattenkirkX262141681204431248118.33%2353620.63134975000022
Alexander Radulov (R)X26561166040245117389.80%833112.7202256000000
Bo HorvatX26561104041396114218.20%843016.54112105600003
Derek StepanX26381150016344710296.38%1134513.2700017000054
Nino NiederreiterX265510410050286215308.06%1241215.850000100000
Ryan McDonaghX2627914603655307166.67%4765225.09101445000146
Ryan EllisX231898803040268153.85%2746020.00000154000013
Brayden Point (R)X263580201924577365.26%827410.5400002000010
Daniel WinnikX264262602433125933.33%930611.7700000000048
Marcus JohanssonX263252001212336219.09%22278.7400004000031
TJ BrodieX2614512092716486.25%1843716.79011258000021
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X8224-300911239118.70%115419.2610122300008
__Ales Hemsky (OTT)X8224-300911239118.70%115419.2610122300008
Christian Dvorak (R)X2622432038292915146.90%1130311.6400003000136
Adam Larsson (TOT)X27134-51203036256104.00%3049318.25000113000158
__Adam Larsson (OTT)X8022-410081412420.00%1016220.27000112000119
__Adam Larsson (CHI)X19112-120222213287.69%2033117.4100001000039
Marc-Edouard VlasicX2621314952349211089.52%2859923.02000013000064
Anthony ManthaX2000-100301010.00%0178.320000000000
Stephen JohnsX3000-240321110.00%44515.120000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX2346.15%393111001.43120002200441
Logan CoutureX2049.69%636115101.16020000260032
Wayne SimmondsX1023.68%38177010.87010000240230
Mike HoffmanX0035.00%20194000.80000000210102
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%0414000.60000000042103
Alexander Radulov (R)X127.69%13175000.67040000011011
Bo HorvatX1052.26%39856000.511200000121110
Derek StepanX1047.45%255117000.64010001100020
Nino NiederreiterX0029.17%24165000.49000000022011
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%01127000.28000000260102
Ryan EllisX000.00%0716000.39110000091100
Brayden Point (R)X1043.48%2398000.58020000033000
Daniel WinnikX0026.67%12017000.390000000143002
Marcus JohanssonX3012.50%16112000.44110000066000
TJ BrodieX000.00%0417000.23000001200000
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X0175.00%1631000.52010004400001
__Ales Hemsky (OTT)X0175.00%1631000.52010004400
Christian Dvorak (R)X0066.67%1288000.2600000001010000
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000.00%1519000.16000000055000
__Adam Larsson (OTT)X000.00%135000.25000000055
__Adam Larsson (CHI)X000.00%0214000.12000000055
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%0318000.1001010001811001
Anthony ManthaX000.00%000000.00000001400000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%002000.00000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky2113520.9302.1712430145639271110.82417202400
Al Montoya62310.8723.87341002217288000.0000620000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX25122133-1360545412739699.45%2054121.6558132694000026
Kyle OkposoX25131326620342467314519.40%546818.715712149000006
Ryan O'ReillyX25111425220302980285413.75%1454721.894591693101346
Jakob SilfverbergX2581523260372971255211.27%1048919.543710877011353
Sean MonahanX2081018440223654223614.81%535017.49134260000212
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X267815-100152746143415.22%934213.1600013200007
__Mika Zibanejad (PIT)X246814-100152745123213.33%732013.3300013200006
__Mika Zibanejad (COL)X210100000122100.00%22211.020000000001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX2511112-718047465223251.92%4669227.6616710105000473
Rasmus RistolainenX254610-722067394622218.70%4569527.8032513105000171
Patric HornqvistX25369-34025136219334.84%825310.1011232000029
Max DomiX25347216022234119297.32%831812.73000015000016
Keith YandleX2525761001818196910.53%2250820.34101163000043
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X2332501753625339209.09%728912.5800002000133
__Justin Abdelkader (CBJ)X8101275161413357.69%512515.6800001000112
__Justin Abdelkader (COL)X15224-210020112061510.00%216410.9200002000021
Alexandre BurrowsX2531436019101641618.75%52479.8700001200004
Nick HoldenX25134380232219835.26%1830512.210000100004
Zach Werenski (R)X2503302024402410110.00%2552721.06000064011155
Lee StempniakX25033-1402092911220.00%12449.740000300000
Colton SissonsX23101-400162415386.67%723910.4000000000148
Michael MathesonX1011100121000.00%11211.970000000000
Matt HunwickX25011340162813590.00%2231612.6400000000029
Josh AndersonX6000140347340.00%1406.700000000006
Tom KuhnhacklX10000-640788030.00%410410.3600000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX0255.71%7272310001.22020000000411
Kyle OkposoX2140.74%27214011.11010000250400
Ryan O'ReillyX1257.94%1072310000.91150001100143
Jakob SilfverbergX205.26%192511000.94010001100012
Sean MonahanX2048.81%295165011.03140000210120
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X1056.77%155109000.88000000011021
__Mika Zibanejad (PIT)X1057.05%149108000.88000000011
__Mika Zibanejad (COL)X0050.00%601000.91000000011
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010.00%0718000.350100000104000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%0825000.29000000066001
Patric HornqvistX1041.67%12113000.71000001100012
Max DomiX0028.10%121115000.44000000021001
Keith YandleX000.00%0512000.28000000310001
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X0023.53%1751000.35010010041000
__Justin Abdelkader (CBJ)X0010.00%1020000.16010010041
__Justin Abdelkader (COL)X0042.86%731000.49000000041
Alexandre BurrowsX1045.45%1146000.3200000001111010
Nick HoldenX000.00%008000.26000000051000
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%01012000.110000000251000
Lee StempniakX0025.93%2742000.253400002250000
Colton SissonsX0050.31%16327000.0800000001414010
Michael MathesonX000.00%002001.67000000210000
Matt HunwickX000.00%0014000.0600000002510000
Josh AndersonX000.00%221000.00000000011000
Tom KuhnhacklX0016.67%625000.00000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy117310.9202.516460027338166100.900101113020
Corey Crawford158600.9182.678780039477223001.00061411110

Columbus Bluejackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX25111526740353683214113.25%646318.50448137700005
Martin HanzalX25913224380503775253912.00%1146318.54281077900015
Ondrej PalatX2441620510041379933604.04%1641617.35257136100001
Gustav NyquistX259817-122017229121359.89%543117.24314870000210
Jean-Gabriel PageauX256915380293354192711.11%839515.80000232000134
Lars EllerX256814-34023304293014.29%1237715.0713417000250
Torrey MitchellX25571216015365613368.93%836414.5500001000351
Artem AnisimovX25639-74010397416448.11%841016.3910142800002
Antoine VermetteX2536908022244620266.52%829811.91202536000128
Calvin de HaanX25369-3804456348138.82%4761324.51123679000027
Erik GudbransonX22077-21203529141040.00%2141118.7000003000036
Yanni GourdeX21415-400122125121216.00%426012.4001104900006
Mikkel BoedkerX24055-20016183617260.00%826711.1402212300000
Micheal FerlandX142130401615147714.29%317312.3400011100008
Ben HuttonX1503350010218360.00%1126117.40000033000131
Justin BraunX250330602847241190.00%3656622.63000011000043
Carl HagelinX7022-120479660.00%17911.340001900004
Michael Del ZottoX23022240514231770.00%1845319.6900036300006
Braydon CoburnX25022-380183521550.00%2442116.8500003000160
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2000-120010010.00%0126.160000000001
Brad HuntX4000-200434330.00%17217.8800011300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX0138.71%31206001.12010000230112
Martin HanzalX1055.19%4911311100.95010002200121
Ondrej PalatX0042.86%21914000.96130000140012
Gustav NyquistX1028.57%28237000.79380000011112
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2051.20%291129100.76000002200102
Lars EllerX2064.29%42167100.74000001100211
Torrey MitchellX0235.63%87127000.66000000031110
Artem AnisimovX1052.10%40586000.44030000055100
Antoine VermetteX0062.63%99103000.60010000074012
Calvin de HaanX010.00%0220000.29000000021000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%0311000.340000000181100
Yanni GourdeX0046.15%1352010.38160000044100
Mikkel BoedkerX0036.36%11105000.37010000000000
Micheal FerlandX1022.22%921000.35060000077010
Ben HuttonX000.00%033000.230000000155000
Justin BraunX00100.00%1519000.110000000252000
Carl HagelinX0050.00%432000.50000000110000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%0715000.090000001100000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%0016000.090000000255000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Brad HuntX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon32010.9301.951850168646000.750835000
Brian Elliott178450.9132.5710500045520259000.72722178131
Anders Nilsson51400.8784.38301002218085001.0003512000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX2112122411204850111254810.81%1750724.152131047000155
Johnny GaudreauX25101020-200403289285111.24%955021.991231164000371
Antoine RousselX2567130260513260184010.00%836314.53011110000223
Colin WilsonX25581350033295218409.62%1444017.62202755000013
Markus GranlundX253101330028324614206.52%1042416.9703345100001
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X226612324068427926337.59%340118.21011443000123
Phillip DanaultX25391238028384211367.14%1033913.5800002000015
John KlingbergX25189226041344212272.38%4368327.33000871000362
Torey KrugX25077-522025313917160.00%3158023.18022358000254
Ryan DzingelX25246-22021183010196.67%728411.3400000000110
Jason PominvilleX25325300343629111710.34%1549619.82011464101234
Tyson BarrieX25235517525392812147.14%2662324.92000260000264
Andreas AthanasiouX19303-40015221612818.75%520710.8910121500003
Julius HonkaX140334000123100.00%1117912.8000000011013
Eric TangradiX2520228011340250.00%11044.160000300000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X25112-7201511155206.67%31726.880000200004
Patrik NemethX11011-100763200.00%1013912.640000000009
Joseph BlandisiX13011-34012129450.00%1937.130000000003
Jake McCabeX25011-340274212690.00%2450920.34000148000049
Jamie OleksiakX250003120202210160.00%1431312.530000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0147.75%6662212000.95110000140221
Johnny GaudreauX2023.94%71358000.73010001100302
Antoine RousselX1011.11%9137000.72000000022102
Colin WilsonX2131.27%371149000.59000000041110
Markus GranlundX0037.80%82117000.61110000081200
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X2022.73%22710000.60000000011121
Phillip DanaultX0151.25%160105000.710000000123020
John KlingbergX010.00%01728000.260000000233011
Torey KrugX000.00%01021000.240000001250001
Ryan DzingelX0036.36%1194000.42000000033000
Jason PominvilleX1040.48%4225000.20110000055010
Tyson BarrieX000.00%0219000.160010000199001
Andreas AthanasiouX2140.00%2592000.29000000088020
Julius HonkaX000.00%012000.33000000000000
Eric TangradiX1042.86%711000.39000000055001
Jimmy Vesey (R)X000.00%435000.230000000194000
Patrik NemethX000.00%007000.14000000022000
Joseph BlandisiX0048.48%3313000.22000000000000
Jake McCabeX000.00%0021000.040000000258000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0114000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk23111020.9282.4813550156773343010.6673232301
Matt Murray31100.8744.2615520118738000.0000223000

Detroit Redwings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX23101222-1340293872244213.89%1852622.87369548011266
Jonathan HuberdeauX2412921-11120473578204915.38%1050220.92336650000235
Kris Letang (TOT)X2541620-233567535929256.78%4360924.364591282000015
__Kris Letang (PIT)X2441620-331565505728247.02%4359124.614591282000015
__Kris Letang (DET)X1000120232110.00%01918.580000000000
Alexander WennbergX2561117-220284947173912.77%1842116.83000019000137
Auston Matthews (R)X2541216-82037396622396.06%1450820.33145532101455
Bryan Little (TOT)X2541216-12018445220437.69%1140716.29101452000018
__Bryan Little (PIT)X2441216-22016404820438.33%1039316.36101452000018
__Bryan Little (DET)X1000100244000.00%11514.550000000000
Tomas TatarX2541115-1128042287215475.56%448019.2104455200009
William NylanderX258412-5120313252194015.38%1039015.6120221400000
Sami VatanenX253811-530037463612168.33%5364025.60235758011172
Jason ZuckerX2546101404034485198.33%742316.94022432011330
Francois BeaucheminX25189-31603439208105.00%4161324.51022556000182
Duncan Keith (TOT)X21099-40017413819150.00%2752424.93000544000030
__Duncan Keith (PIT)X20088-40014383718120.00%2749524.76000544000027
__Duncan Keith (DET)X1011000331130.00%02828.470000000003
Justin FaulkX25099-2140313731790.00%2047518.99000138022150
Brock NelsonX25628-5160273640102615.00%1441516.5930373800002
Alexander BurmistrovX134373001316136530.77%316012.3500000101226
Brendan GallagherX253475602193051310.00%72108.420000200001
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X20066-680273516450.00%2439819.91000025011048
Zach HymanX914544014365516.67%510411.5100000000012
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X222240601320112318.18%1628713.0310112000009
__Jake Gardiner (CHI)X710104031031133.33%610815.3710111700002
__Jake Gardiner (DET)X15123020101081212.50%1017911.930000300007
Lawson Crouse (R)X61345008831333.33%16110.2300000000110
Riley SheahanX5303-1001660350.00%17514.910000020234
Brandon Carlo (R)X8011380375010.00%1011714.610000500009
Griffin ReinhartX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler BertuzziX4000260823000.00%16215.470000000003
Adam ClendeningX4000-100001100.00%0235.660000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX20000-4401456130.00%81788.920000800006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX0134.60%581249000.84020000033230
Jonathan HuberdeauX0135.56%45185000.84010001100221
Kris Letang (TOT)X000.00%01017000.66000000011210
__Kris Letang (PIT)X000.00%01016000.68000000011
__Kris Letang (DET)X000.00%001000.00000000011
Alexander WennbergX0154.55%209198000.81020001100101
Auston Matthews (R)X1046.85%3972213000.63020000210120
Bryan Little (TOT)X0161.37%277129000.79010000033110
__Bryan Little (PIT)X0160.00%260119000.81010000033
__Bryan Little (DET)X0082.35%1710000.00000000033
Tomas TatarX1036.36%331714000.62010002500002
William NylanderX1233.96%53165000.61010000310120
Sami VatanenX100.00%0923000.34000000042002
Jason ZuckerX0030.00%2052000.47000000190011
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%0024000.29000000051000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X000.00%0619000.34000000130001
__Duncan Keith (PIT)X000.00%0619000.32000000130
__Duncan Keith (DET)X000.00%000000.70000000130
Justin FaulkX000.00%0713000.380000000251000
Brock NelsonX0136.11%721012000.39000000033101
Alexander BurmistrovX1050.00%5855000.87000000032001
Brendan GallagherX1012.50%1662000.670000000171001
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%0116000.300000001110000
Zach HymanX000.00%130000.97000000044001
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X000.00%039000.28000000000000
__Jake Gardiner (CHI)X000.00%012000.19000000000
__Jake Gardiner (DET)X000.00%027000.34000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X000.00%111001.30000000000011
Riley SheahanX1066.67%301000.80000000000002
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%015000.17000000210000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%000000.00000000091000
Tyler BertuzziX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.000000000121000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%017000.00010001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj2471330.9013.4113372076769352410.81811232110
Antti Raanta50200.8305.81176001710042000.0000223000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX2161622-46028498525397.06%951624.5801111968000062
Mikael BacklundX2461420-116031458332547.23%1047619.85044359000261
David BackesX249918-2255583675235012.00%948920.365381374011334
Jaromir JagrX24107170135162181254312.35%640816.98415105900005
Milan LucicX2461016-214035346820338.82%1146719.47437875101322
Zack SmithX248513-34039364983016.33%836215.0700012500000
Matt CullenX246511760264324111725.00%839816.60011042000023
Jarome IginlaX246410222039217217398.33%231613.181011300001
Zdeno CharaX241910122045583719272.70%2866727.81112479000068
Drew StaffordX2445912029246014386.67%933914.1200002000031
Alex GoligoskiX2427944026383915205.13%3355723.20202372000061
Jay BouwmeesterX24156-10202443221484.55%2651921.62000163000155
Brett PesceX240553401027155100.00%2232013.3200022000001
Derek MacKenzieX24134-1601913107810.00%82108.7300000000219
Zack KassianX24202-11002111112818.18%41717.110000100000
Jack JohnsonX24022-50025251410130.00%2747119.62011036000047
Kris RussellX24022220153211550.00%1731813.2400001000022
Vernon FiddlerX10000060693100.00%1777.660000000000
Brenden DillonX17000200530000.00%2804.730000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX3055.11%675197000.85020000011212
Mikael BacklundX1050.59%338238000.84030002200010
David BackesX0241.67%48124000.74120100051101
Jaromir JagrX3037.50%8210000.83110010021130
Milan LucicX0040.00%301210000.68110000011101
Zack SmithX0148.62%10976000.72000000044130
Matt CullenX0159.21%7675000.55000000170101
Jarome IginlaX3050.00%10127000.63000000022000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0530000.300000000162000
Drew StaffordX0016.67%24110000.53000000092011
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%0618000.320000000166002
Jay BouwmeesterX010.00%0711000.230000001180010
Brett PesceX000.00%018000.310000000242000
Derek MacKenzieX0056.86%5130000.3800000001616000
Zack KassianX000.00%042000.2300000001919000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%0112000.08000000021000
Kris RussellX000.00%0114000.130000000244000
Vernon FiddlerX0035.29%1711000.00000000000000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard1710510.9222.4310130141524270010.5717168431
Calvin Pickard82420.9073.084470123247133000.3333816110

Los Angles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX257212804030397431609.46%1558423.34279957000080
Phil KesselX25101323-140334598255510.20%1154021.613471058000143
Nazem KadriX26101121246067454682121.74%1456821.86426859000253
Joe ThorntonX2691120-1120384547144519.15%845417.47123149000235
Anders LeeX26871538027128625579.30%231912.260111600002
J.T. MillerX266814-50037278417427.14%1142116.21123449000113
Erik KarlssonX2631013-108048507225224.17%4572227.77325765000586
Patrick EavesX264711-54046344813458.33%440515.5612344900001
Cody EakinX265510-160332942182511.90%1032812.6300000000126
Drew DoughtyX263710-920056554526166.67%4973228.14123368000180
Brandon PirriX25426-600151136161911.11%42299.1600003101128
Morgan RiellyX26156-36022262711143.70%2952820.32011044000154
Ryan CallahanX2613432804127308143.33%630811.840000401105
Melker KarlssonX26033-7001215219160.00%41997.640000000001
John-Michael LilesX26022500102110220.00%1634313.1800002000022
John MooreX26022-722027382712150.00%2751719.87000043000146
Kevan MillerX26022516018219720.00%2532712.570000300001
Matt CalvertX20101-560181313677.69%21527.580000100000
Viktor StalbergX9000-220943690.00%1717.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX0033.96%212397000.96150000041122
Phil KesselX1142.50%40229000.85350000011122
Nazem KadriX3151.04%723610000.74040000032213
Joe ThorntonX1050.65%31086000.88000000410111
Anders LeeX1022.22%9143100.94000000061100
J.T. MillerX0136.84%19164000.66000000051000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%02321000.36000000051100
Patrick EavesX0131.58%19117000.54000000022001
Cody EakinX0062.14%14065000.61000002200110
Drew DoughtyX010.00%0921000.27010000230200
Brandon PirriX1041.67%6056000.52000000011101
Morgan RiellyX010.00%0315000.23000001200002
Ryan CallahanX0050.00%1617000.260000000104001
Melker KarlssonX0028.57%7105000.3000000001917000
John-Michael LilesX000.00%0110000.1200000002610000
John MooreX000.00%01114000.080000001260000
Kevan MillerX000.00%0110000.120000000198000
Matt CalvertX0033.33%642000.13000000033000
Viktor StalbergX0066.67%311000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton102610.9182.755240024293145010.3333818100
Jacob Markstrom198810.8893.5210570062558301200.90911188002

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX26112233840414411439679.65%1056321.64257239600000
Mathieu PerreaultX2616112710805230100295716.00%1051619.86336117000000
Filip ForsbergX2691221860422085225810.59%546417.85224189600000
Steve BernierX26810181060502158243013.79%632912.6700000101228
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2661218118030548632476.98%1347618.331341071000037
Laurent DauphinX2687151240302557133214.04%535613.6800000101541
Loui ErikssonX2667131120113747102612.77%1755721.42112396000013
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X21651150022252281327.27%335416.8521366300005
Brady SkjeiX25110111314065394416292.27%4162224.88022596011135
Chris KellyX23461072015334213149.52%630813.3800001011533
Dennis WidemanX2601010151203334241570.00%3260523.28011166000138
Nathan BeaulieuX262793803536419154.88%2761123.511128102000035
Chris KunitzX2644848039929202413.79%529511.3400011000001
Mike RibeiroX26347-22071325111512.00%01927.400000600002
Marco ScandellaX2615662032293010123.33%3354020.79011133000143
Tom GilbertX2314596052511669.09%1635315.3410124100000
Jeff SchultzX260331240363017430.00%1037514.4300002000013
Zbynek MichalekX3022140041000.00%13812.740000100001
Ryan ReavesX26101-1603918921111.11%52118.130000200005
Greg PaterynX1011000401000.00%21111.430000000000
Christian Fischer (R)X8000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX0053.31%741344001.17030001100031
Mathieu PerreaultX4132.50%402617011.05130001100311
Filip ForsbergX2040.00%25306000.91030000120032
Steve BernierX0018.18%11611101.09010000022142
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2051.99%3771113000.76030001100023
Laurent DauphinX0338.46%391511000.84000000022122
Loui ErikssonX0020.69%5897000.47130000140020
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1131.58%1933000.62000000000111
Brady SkjeiX010.00%0826000.350000000156110
Chris KellyX1046.99%16677010.65000000092200
Dennis WidemanX000.00%0323000.330000001260000
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%0920000.29000000032000
Chris KunitzX2012.50%8149000.54020000160000
Mike RibeiroX0153.75%8061000.73000000033100
Marco ScandellaX100.00%0415000.220000000227000
Tom GilbertX000.00%0211000.280000001100000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%037000.161100000265000
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%000001.05000000000000
Ryan ReavesX100.00%338000.0900000001616000
Greg PaterynX000.00%001001.75000000073000
Christian Fischer (R)X000.00%000000.00010000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price2112720.9312.1312652145652289110.8336215213
Craig Anderson54010.9212.52310001316577000.81811521001

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael CammalleriX25101121-580412988276211.36%448019.20246571000013
Patrik BerglundX259918120383074225012.16%1145318.14325662101334
Tomas PlekanecX2571118140445165193510.77%950120.04235759011352
Eric StaalX2210717-6140266184296511.90%1452423.832131067000160
Mike GreenX2511112-518053464626172.17%4268227.26134684000074
Shane DoanX256511-2140434051164311.76%542717.0820255800000
Andrew CoglianoX202911-58039395521463.64%1046623.29033961000257
Marian GaborikX23628120122659182910.17%231113.5100001200000
Riley NashX2544832026424815198.33%532913.140000700009
Anton StralmanX24268-418037523429285.88%3763626.52123478000174
Lauri KorpikoskiX2526832021225117373.92%935214.0700004000329
Toby EnstromX250774140182224670.00%2841416.57011133000024
Marc MethotX2506664027352410130.00%2451120.42000353000148
Kyle CliffordX14235480861631112.50%0936.680000000014
Matt HendricksX18123-24012723474.35%51478.180000000003
Cody FransonX25123-5120181311549.09%1530312.1400000000024
Zach BogosianX25033-280192410660.00%1337414.98011123000020
Chris ThorburnX1920214022793722.22%41578.270000000012
Milan MichalekX16112-310015111081510.00%61449.000000300005
Justin FalkX10011100131010.00%1636.290000000002
Jamie McBainX9000-140140000.00%1495.400000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael CammalleriX0048.15%27306100.87010000130311
Patrik BerglundX1049.25%671012000.79010000022123
Tomas PlekanecX0054.31%348169000.72020000061112
Eric StaalX3051.04%7211510110.65130000000201
Mike GreenX100.00%01722000.35000000021002
Shane DoanX3148.39%31513000.52000000011020
Andrew CoglianoX0133.33%511515000.47130000000110
Marian GaborikX1042.86%21123000.51000000033111
Riley NashX0047.98%173115000.49110001100010
Anton StralmanX000.00%0823000.25000000041010
Lauri KorpikoskiX1115.38%13105000.45000000042001
Toby EnstromX000.00%0418000.340000000253000
Marc MethotX000.00%097000.240000001250000
Kyle CliffordX100.00%031001.07000000033001
Matt HendricksX0148.78%4133000.41000000180000
Cody FransonX010.00%0010000.200000000164001
Zach BogosianX000.00%0314000.160000001250010
Chris ThorburnX0033.33%644000.25000000033000
Milan MichalekX0025.00%1631000.28000000033000
Justin FalkX000.00%015000.32000000000000
Jamie McBainX000.00%003000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot177710.9322.159200133488212020.87581411400
Thomas Greiss116400.8833.355910033282126100.66731114200

NewYork Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX241021315220465298285610.20%853022.0747111366000272
Brad MarchandX2218112934004430131335513.74%1249322.4365112361101660
Tyler ToffoliX268917-360373061214813.11%641015.7912365500000
Derick BrassardX265914-42037337623476.58%539415.14224737101142
Roman JosiX2631114814040546025275.00%4672227.79213579000393
Rick NashX266511-420473757111610.53%1252920.341231171011155
Reilly SmithX265611300393136102313.89%1544917.28112556000014
Valtteri FilppulaX265611510032346321367.94%1138414.75011225000120
Brent SeabrookX2501111520043402715120.00%3463225.27011869011084
Nick LeddyX263710-16026332691111.54%3552120.06123456101152
Vladislav NamestnikovX26448010026145717337.02%42399.180000000002
Joel WardX2642614022182692015.38%527710.6500001011021
Boone JennerX26336410039284615216.52%332312.4301111100000
Johnny BoychukX26145-11803223191055.26%2342416.29000121011021
Erik HaulaX211342201212227164.55%21878.910000000008
Cal ClutterbuckX26134420339227104.55%326110.0200002000021
Dan HamhuisX23044580191710720.00%1641017.82000030000249
Andrej SustrX260440180122913840.00%2534013.0900000000020
Stephen GiontaX41010001520350.00%1328.030000000004
Brendan SmithX11000040631000.00%4827.450000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX2059.94%699184001.17000001200322
Brad MarchandX5131.58%133288001.18000000310311
Tyler ToffoliX3021.05%19204000.83000000130030
Derick BrassardX0151.42%247156000.71000001100100
Roman JosiX110.00%01324000.39000000041112
Rick NashX0018.00%50117000.42000000032011
Reilly SmithX0036.84%1987000.49000000160102
Valtteri FilppulaX1052.01%273133000.57000000055110
Brent SeabrookX000.00%01120000.350000000231010
Nick LeddyX000.00%0415100.380000000106000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0045.95%74155000.67000000077001
Joel WardX2044.00%2543000.4300000001313011
Boone JennerX0063.33%30177000.37000000053100
Johnny BoychukX000.00%0115000.240000000174010
Erik HaulaX0063.16%19103000.43000000064001
Cal ClutterbuckX0037.04%2716000.31000000095000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%0018000.20000000033000
Andrej SustrX000.00%0011000.2400000002611000
Stephen GiontaX0012.50%801000.62000000000000
Brendan SmithX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer199810.9142.6511100049567276210.0000187211
Martin Jones85200.9003.03415202121093100.0000818100
Aaron Dell10100.8805.27340032513000.000001000

NewYork Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX261518339003030102214014.71%1353020.4066121466101341
Henrik ZetterbergX23111324340254477182814.29%1152622.861451061112569
Mike FisherX23911200180325456153516.07%1450421.90336557000249
Jussi JokinenX2610616-1280183064173415.63%1137914.5801111000001
P.K. SubbanX2641216-514042435725187.02%4270226.98325775011277
Matt DucheneX2631215-20021398622513.49%1247718.352241055000023
Andrew LaddX26459-810031317321365.48%836113.870000400001
Jamie BennX1418914031346916351.45%1435325.25033632011135
Brandon DubinskyX26628-780513350172812.00%849218.93011254101131
Blake ComeauX26347-114053382871210.71%643016.53011034101219
Tyler MyersX26167-632040433222133.13%4564524.83123675011271
Radko GudasX26055-13604334161150.00%2350819.53011149000143
Matt MoulsonX10213-30049176711.76%211911.860000110115
Josh GorgesX26033-110028249680.00%2851719.90000149011055
Justin SchultzX26112-560111075314.29%1129111.180000300002
Carl SoderbergX22011-20012166140.00%51768.0100001011015
Brian CampbellX26011-620872130.00%92429.2900000000026
Dmitry KulikovX2601116010115110.00%82208.4500000000017
Yannick WeberX12000-100300000.00%1675.610000000000
Jamie McGinnX26000-820191817290.00%32298.790001200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2155.93%118239011.24120000011352
Henrik ZetterbergX1055.85%29995010.91140000320410
Mike FisherX3057.80%5001710000.79140001500122
Jussi JokinenX1034.57%162178000.84000000120211
P.K. SubbanX110.00%01623000.46000000072010
Matt DucheneX0060.54%147196000.63000000041002
Andrew LaddX0116.67%6188000.50000000077101
Jamie BennX0039.78%93109000.51020000000013
Brandon DubinskyX0156.36%5568000.33000000011011
Blake ComeauX1041.67%12104000.33000001100110
Tyler MyersX000.00%0816000.220000000144000
Radko GudasX000.00%0216000.200000001260000
Matt MoulsonX1025.00%830000.51000001300000
Josh GorgesX000.00%0312000.1202000002610000
Justin SchultzX000.00%0112100.1400000002321000
Carl SoderbergX0049.32%7303000.11000000130000
Brian CampbellX000.00%027000.0800000002615000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%008000.090000000234000
Yannick WeberX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Jamie McGinnX0055.56%941000.0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller169610.9222.479730040511247000.85771610021
Michal Neuvirth103430.8893.226150033298179000.60051016001

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX2481927-140463611636726.90%1255823.2448121370000464
Kyle TurrisX211016261120275985256111.76%849023.3456111456000253
Brandon SutterX258816140404978235510.26%1756022.402131273000252
Ryan SpoonerX195813-52026185219419.62%637119.522461346000323
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X2539122404551511495.88%4265326.14145474000478
__Hampus Lindholm (WPG)X701132017149010.00%1115822.5200007000022
__Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X183811-1202837421487.14%3149627.55145467000456
Trevor LewisX266511-460424148123412.50%1246717.97213557000015
Josh JoorisX263710-42030403122249.68%1440015.38000027000016
Dion PhaneufX245490420554349201910.20%3463326.391231279000155
Kevin FialaX18437360182137142310.81%1129016.1110173700013
Chris TerryX2051620016132581320.00%31979.840000200005
J.T. BrownX20426-1120311921111619.05%827213.61000011000110
Chris StewartX26145112041342710223.70%736514.0300002200006
Derek DorsettX23044-16021169790.00%31837.9700008000022
Paul MartinX26033240103514950.00%2848918.82000449000045
Marc StaalX26112060304623834.35%2250719.50101748000255
David SchlemkoX230221003207590.00%1826511.5200002000018
Alex PetrovicX261010260312012278.33%1533012.7100001100007
Mike SisloX18011-12010613260.00%31377.630000100001
Michael KostkaX4000000330000.00%1215.370000000000
Matt TaorminaX4000000100000.00%2194.860000000004
Nathan PaetschX4000-200111000.00%0317.810000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX4000000000000.00%010.170000000000
Carl GunnarssonX13000-300431100.00%1846.490000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX1230.28%109359000.97030000210221
Kyle TurrisX2055.87%630163001.06010000210221
Brandon SutterX1159.56%2251312000.57030000033222
Ryan SpoonerX0134.51%2261410000.70010000022111
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X100.00%0529000.37000001300111
__Hampus Lindholm (WPG)X000.00%003000.13000001300
__Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X100.00%0526000.44000001300
Trevor LewisX2032.54%126106000.47020000140120
Josh JoorisX0046.88%12857000.50010001200010
Dion PhaneufX210.00%0521100.28000000032000
Kevin FialaX1033.33%1897000.48000000033101
Chris TerryX1044.44%942000.61000000000002
J.T. BrownX1145.45%1143010.44000000000100
Chris StewartX0014.29%14155000.271200000251001
Derek DorsettX0010.53%1934000.44000000000010
Paul MartinX0075.00%4610000.1200000002612000
Marc StaalX100.00%0512000.0800000001212000
David SchlemkoX00100.00%106000.1500000001815000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%0218000.06000000044000
Mike SisloX0045.45%1101000.15000000000000
Michael KostkaX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Nathan PaetschX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%003000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner189540.9252.2911014042561250110.73315183410
Steve Mason85300.9192.504800020248117200.0000818100

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX26141428-6403525118277911.86%554220.863582175000118
John TavaresX2691928-214035449541599.47%853320.5028101576000017
Sam ReinhartX2612618-200121366133518.18%834213.1732587200004
Corey PerryX2610616-2160463293133410.75%843816.8520296700003
Marian Hossa (TOT)X258715140312350133616.00%1141516.58303745000021
__Marian Hossa (COL)X236612-240282144123213.64%1137316.22101541000017
__Marian Hossa (PIT)X22133003261433.33%04120.702022400004
Jake Guentzel (R)X265101522050232882617.86%1045217.39055255000124
Kevin HayesX266612-420213748122512.50%1642416.3212366900004
Olli MaattaX261788403331131167.69%2248918.81011013000138
Andrej SekeraX2608836024332111160.00%3556921.87000031000045
Scott HartnellX26437-16033222081520.00%637514.4111212200002
Patrick MaroonX25347-18058113511228.57%634413.7700003011014
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X19055518023185030.00%1323312.2600001011011
__Nikita Zadorov (DET)X17011116014163030.00%1119011.190000000009
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X2044420922000.00%24321.340000101102
Jacob JosefsonX173142001518194915.79%317210.1500000000026
Andy GreeneX26044-220104091060.00%2141315.88000019000034
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X21010204254220.00%02613.200000010111
__Travis Konecny (PIT)X21010204254220.00%02613.200000010111
Shawn MatthiasX261011202125134127.69%42389.1700000000131
Nick Jensen (TOT)X10011-120351000.00%2585.790000000002
__Nick Jensen (DET)X10011-120351000.00%2585.790000000002
Matt DumbaX21011-94016176480.00%927413.0600001000006
Noah HanifinX1000-100000000.00%044.070000000000
Magnus PaajarviX6000-100534550.00%36110.210000100005
Mark BorowieckiX1200001802167200.00%513110.920001200006
Alexey Marchenko (TOT)X12000-200173300.00%4736.070000000000
__Alexey Marchenko (DET)X10000-200052100.00%3444.400000000000
__Alexey Marchenko (PIT)X2000000121200.00%12914.420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX4054.24%177286101.03010000011213
John TavaresX1155.37%614194001.05010001300130
Sam ReinhartX2040.91%22175001.05000001100211
Corey PerryX1046.15%13112000.73000000054200
Marian Hossa (TOT)X3050.00%26146000.72000000310211
__Marian Hossa (COL)X2047.62%21124000.64000000310
__Marian Hossa (PIT)X1060.00%522001.45000000310
Jake Guentzel (R)X1041.46%41105000.66000000210102
Kevin HayesX0066.67%2466000.57000000055010
Olli MaattaX100.00%0613000.330000000161000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%0415000.280000000265000
Scott HartnellX1057.14%1433000.370000000144002
Patrick MaroonX0121.43%14116000.41000000051011
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000.00%0210000.43010000220001
__Nikita Zadorov (DET)X000.00%0210000.11010000220
__Nikita Zadorov (PIT)X000.00%000001.87000000220
Jacob JosefsonX0048.96%9614000.46110000000010
Andy GreeneX000.00%0016000.190000001260000
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.76000000011000
__Travis Konecny (PIT)X000.00%000000.76000000011
Shawn MatthiasX0017.39%2355000.0800000001212000
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000.00%004000.35000000000000
__Nick Jensen (DET)X000.00%004000.35000000000
Matt DumbaX000.00%008000.0700000002012000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Magnus PaajarviX000.00%043000.00000000022000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%003000.00000000000000
Alexey Marchenko (TOT)X000.00%013000.00000000022000
__Alexey Marchenko (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000022
__Alexey Marchenko (PIT)X000.00%013000.00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury198910.8983.1711170059579302300.5004197001
Anton Forsberg85300.8893.344490025225118010.0000719000

SanJose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian Aho (R)X25111829-840342782385513.41%644117.6448121178000129
Brent BurnsX2572128-418051419736397.22%3264625.824371485000220
Ryan StromeX25121123-2200332081224914.81%439115.6534798000007
Tomas HertlX2571522-1010036517926558.86%1143217.2928101175000118
Richard PanikX2581119-321540378624549.30%1045017.9901135400002
Kris VersteegX2561218-324026257427448.11%840416.1600001500000
Jori LehteraX246814-110042373691916.67%1140917.0600024800004
Michael StoneX252810-428046634718194.26%4068327.32112785000262
Chris TierneyX25347-400263324172312.50%1633713.49000216000034
Devante Smith-PellyX25325-2002118176817.65%628011.2100013000027
Michael GrabnerX25235-92039383311306.06%1548519.42000360000386
Jonas BrodinX2205506014242113100.00%1339918.14000249000014
Dominic MooreX25213-412022293915135.13%52489.9200001000134
Tommy WingelsX24033-2402012249180.00%21928.010000000006
Dennis SeidenbergX25033-8100262914540.00%2145818.31000159000284
Ryan MurrayX25112-4401238202115.00%1340616.2300001000053
Deryk EngellandX25022-9240262821690.00%3640416.15000111000177
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX11011002120250.00%01413.900000000000
Ben SmithX24101-340112392511.11%226811.1600005000169
Nick SchultzX1000020110000.00%01413.570000000001
Jay McClementX1000000010000.00%076.750000000000
Julius BergmanX3000-300231100.00%24314.280000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian Aho (R)X2136.67%30246001.32020000190320
Brent BurnsX000.00%03222000.87000000170140
Ryan StromeX2151.28%39204011.18030001100132
Tomas HertlX1049.62%520214001.02010000120110
Richard PanikX1017.50%402910000.85000011300121
Kris VersteegX0042.11%38189000.89120002200101
Jori LehteraX1049.70%50564000.68000000410101
Michael StoneX000.00%0325000.29000001100101
Chris TierneyX0050.00%196145000.42000000044100
Devante Smith-PellyX0135.71%1414000.36000000033010
Michael GrabnerX0145.83%2487000.210100000165010
Jonas BrodinX000.00%0613000.25000000180000
Dominic MooreX2044.79%9681000.2400000001818001
Tommy WingelsX0057.14%762000.310000000245000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%0013000.130000000254000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0117000.100000000234001
Deryk EngellandX000.00%0217000.100000000251000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX00100.00%110001.44000000410000
Ben SmithX0049.12%11439000.07000000088000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.00000000092000
Jay McClementX0033.33%300000.00000002300000
Julius BergmanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen177520.8983.138832046452178110.66791411101
Mike Smith133800.8763.966360042338153020.00001114000

St.Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX251313260203527119315710.92%853221.284592087000015
Evgeni MalkinX1851823-234034366425317.81%637020.55178146100007
Adam HenriqueX259112011100405057184015.79%1345018.00044055000257
Jaden SchwartzX2512416240373785205014.12%1055122.035051785101431
Brandon SaadX2551116-112024236620427.58%1248619.440665100000027
Robby FabbriX25691526033206222459.68%535114.05224155400004
Victor RaskX258614-1140383764173712.50%340316.1352786700000
Alex PietrangeloX254913-18018494620258.70%5166026.41134795000363
Sven BaertschiX25246-92028264115304.88%734413.7701101600001
Danny DeKeyserX2306661403232179160.00%2444719.45000015000030
Ryan SuterX25044-1518032514518130.00%2555722.26000065011257
Colton ParaykoX2504414017343512110.00%2048219.27011060000010
Greg CareyX23213-3402717168712.50%22068.9700001101116
Craig SmithX25123-50020103412312.94%22379.500000300004
Brandon Tanev (R)X21202-320302718111111.11%524811.8000003000045
Derek GrantX7022-100735110.00%1568.010000001102
Sven AndrighettoX4101-1003434433.33%05112.850000000002
Jason GarrisonX25011-12201436241260.00%2742516.9900006000034
Joel EdmundsonX2501151603728181260.00%2739315.7100000000015
Kyle QuinceyX4000000321100.00%1328.050000000001
Michael RafflX2500042028510160.00%525010.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX1140.58%692210000.98030000000320
Evgeni MalkinX0049.11%505213001.24050000000110
Adam HenriqueX0056.05%405127100.890400011100111
Jaden SchwartzX0133.33%751117000.58140002200111
Brandon SaadX2040.00%20118000.66160000021110
Robby FabbriX2041.67%36206000.85000000011021
Victor RaskX0247.24%29047000.69060000022004
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%0626000.390100001100101
Sven BaertschiX0130.00%20146000.350000000112010
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%0212000.27000000053000
Ryan SuterX000.00%069000.140000000254001
Colton ParaykoX000.00%0616000.170100000256000
Greg CareyX1054.69%6413000.29130000000010
Craig SmithX0033.33%6101000.250000000156000
Brandon Tanev (R)X108.00%2535000.16120000000110
Derek GrantX0057.14%2110000.71000000072000
Sven AndrighettoX0050.00%201000.39000000011001
Jason GarrisonX000.00%0316000.0500000002520000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%0119000.0501000002524000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Michael RafflX0016.67%635000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen208550.9252.4110960044590267110.75028178220
Darcy Kuemper102500.8794.164330030247138011.0006817100

TampaBay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX2515132811804618103195314.56%1649319.71549865000022
Anze KopitarX25121224540263580184515.00%947719.07347864202445
Ryan GetzlafX2561824-416052558927596.74%750420.17358970000024
Nikita KucherovX2511920-41202437104386910.58%245018.012461068000111
Max PaciorettyX258513180352274234610.81%847418.97224117000003
Dustin ByfuglienX251910-452079553514192.86%4063825.53011284011024
Nick FolignoX25448-2160363333132112.12%844417.77011256011118
Victor HedmanX25088-310037433424160.00%3465226.08011284000238
Jonathan DrouinX25347-22022104512306.67%526710.690000300001
Mitchell Marner (R)X25246-22021154210234.76%231512.62011441101112
Christopher TanevX250666209338550.00%2438615.4400000000066
Brad RichardsonX25325-3402420319159.68%62489.9200000112155
Ian ColeX250554100403017340.00%1835214.0800001000035
Sean CouturierX25224-14026323113186.45%533113.2500002011157
Jordan MartinookX25044-2407162610110.00%52168.6300000011324
Jeff PetryX25033-51402641211560.00%2749819.94000051000149
Colton SceviourX25202-3401611298176.90%12098.3600000000114
Erik JohnsonX25022-2202834186140.00%1648719.47000019000176
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX2139.29%2898111.14000000130315
Anze KopitarX3253.51%413166001.01040000033222
Ryan GetzlafX0055.85%64199000.95340001100002
Nikita KucherovX1241.67%24205000.89000000033101
Max PaciorettyX0023.81%4267000.55000000022121
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%01117000.310000001150000
Nick FolignoX0057.14%2857000.360000000143001
Victor HedmanX000.00%0911000.250000000252000
Jonathan DrouinX1162.50%8133000.52030000055011
Mitchell Marner (R)X2040.00%20112000.38000000022000
Christopher TanevX000.00%0011000.310000000255000
Brad RichardsonX0056.16%73136000.40000000097000
Ian ColeX000.00%0311000.280000000255100
Sean CouturierX1161.18%23704000.2400000001410010
Jordan MartinookX0050.00%443000.370000000257000
Jeff PetryX000.00%049000.1200000002511000
Colton SceviourX0050.00%455000.19000000077001
Erik JohnsonX000.00%0310000.080000000253000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton53110.9042.79280001313674200.0000520100
Ben Bishop2110820.9012.9912420062624310100.91712205130

Toronto Mapleleafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX251025355160524910231659.80%1356822.74411151687101279
Alexander SteenX26161430-2140323581205519.75%1748218.5598172189101560
T.J. OshieX2381422-418056348521639.41%1551222.2748122280101374
Mats ZuccarelloX268917200321875275510.67%1038914.980000900003
Cam AtkinsonX267714-70025288822437.95%543616.77213671000241
Jason SpezzaX2641014-814034376218426.45%1143016.5522477110118
James NealX2667133140573757262410.53%743816.85011643000017
Dougie HamiltonX2521012132043403417135.88%2262925.15134995022078
Shea WeberX2621012-122051474517184.44%2871327.430661095022082
David PerronX266410-719525244183314.63%539315.11011226011020
Nick BoninoX2645922017224210219.52%830011.5300000011221
Justin WilliamsX26325-160864411326.82%02027.790000000000
Alexander EdlerX26134-5255374223774.35%3253720.67101563000062
Jason DemersX26022-6220271813970.00%1433312.820110300005
Mark FayneX26011-42024276580.00%1935113.5000000000036
Cody CeciX26011-8803746179130.00%2155721.44011165000163
Luke GlendeningX26011-82016137250.00%51746.690000400000
Matt BartkowskiX1000000310100.00%11414.000000000000
Eric FehrX4000-100110000.00%0123.080000000000
Jay BeagleX26000-300192212490.00%31826.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1060.10%7922114001.23110000000510
Alexander SteenX2138.18%55216111.24110000022221
T.J. OshieX2037.33%75254000.86010000000032
Mats ZuccarelloX0052.63%191113000.87000000064112
Cam AtkinsonX2031.82%22139000.64010000210210
Jason SpezzaX1054.29%31577000.65000000083011
James NealX1031.03%29235000.59000000033103
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%0330000.38000000051000
Shea WeberX000.00%01415000.34000001100001
David PerronX0130.43%2368000.51000010033200
Nick BoninoX1047.83%13866000.60000000044010
Justin WilliamsX1180.00%532000.490000000114000
Alexander EdlerX100.00%0212000.1500100001414001
Jason DemersX000.00%017000.1200000002611000
Mark FayneX000.00%0010000.0600000002615000
Cody CeciX000.00%0312000.040000000269000
Luke GlendeningX0054.69%6403000.1100000002622000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eric FehrX0020.00%500000.00000000022000
Jay BeagleX0055.56%3607000.0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider1910810.9003.0210740254539275210.7504192201
Garret Sparks103310.8833.484482026222117100.0000719000
Steve Michalek10000.8974.27420032920000.000005000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX25131528-23204833126416610.32%854321.722571074000022
Frans NielsenX25101424-240405574183713.51%1651920.76358874000221
Thomas VanekX2591120-260271585285810.59%1449819.93336127400008
Jordan EberleX257714-200283457203112.28%539815.9441586000000
Tyler BozakX2541014-14030374315279.30%839315.7212345200004
Alex GalchenyukX256410-56034297022498.57%545418.16011560000231
Andrew ShawX256410-1220443154133411.11%333013.1800016000027
Troy BrouwerX255510200232343112711.63%732312.9000003101129
Brian BoyleX2427901753828398205.13%631112.97000112011122
Marcus KrugerX25257060924307196.67%42409.6000000000055
Tom WilsonX2525702003914356255.71%82359.4000000000250
Ben LovejoyX20077-68033392214160.00%2753226.62022064000062
Trevor DaleyX24055-1220034552720160.00%2864026.65022776000057
Johnny OduyaX25055500252820670.00%3250320.14000030000156
Connor MurphyX2505561002927265100.00%2849819.90000230000151
Matt PuempelX20224000831691012.50%01497.430000100000
Brian DumoulinX251340401737121168.33%2339315.71101153000014
Adam McQuaidX2503301801829108110.00%1835014.01000127000022
David DesharnaisX4000100121210.00%0246.070000300001
Ryan GravesX8000-4602174510.00%315118.8500000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX1144.93%692612011.03020001100220
Frans NielsenX0253.74%7481514000.92130001100211
Thomas VanekX2027.91%431810000.80360000120022
Jordan EberleX1046.15%13165000.70230000044010
Tyler BozakX0058.87%265186000.71000000064100
Alex GalchenyukX0152.70%74204000.44010000064201
Andrew ShawX0169.23%1383000.61000000011013
Troy BrouwerX2140.00%1069000.62000001100101
Brian BoyleX0049.11%11268000.581200003130000
Marcus KrugerX0037.58%149113000.58000000022000
Tom WilsonX0012.50%8126000.600000001200010
Ben LovejoyX000.00%0316000.26000000110000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%0728000.16000000077001
Johnny OduyaX000.00%0314000.200000000259000
Connor MurphyX000.00%0114000.200000000256000
Matt PuempelX0033.33%330000.54000000044000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%0212000.20000000055010
Adam McQuaidX000.00%038000.170100000251000
David DesharnaisX0020.00%500000.00010000000000
Ryan GravesX000.00%006000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen133440.9082.817050033359193000.750121015101
Jonathan Bernier157610.8933.288240045421204000.8336157001

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX2513233632404817111358911.71%649919.944711156600000
Nicklas BackstromX2562228-114034368723566.90%945118.0546101065000013
Taylor HallX25128207100372578223915.38%842316.913691053101134
Ryan KeslerX25614201230047597622427.89%1547819.1200003000173
Jonathan ToewsX2571219-160303366163310.61%1239615.834591054101361
Radim VrbataX2596151320273257102715.79%844417.76000218011228
John CarlsonX257714-580445940141417.50%2668327.33415977000054
Kyle PalmieriX254610-1220482833152312.12%1150820.32011365000376
Jonathan MarchessaultX254610680261938142810.53%32339.3003323900000
Alec MartinezX25010101740272715470.00%1739215.66000246000022
Evgeny KuznetsovX25549740221334122314.71%12158.590000000000
Josh BaileyX25257-5002416569203.57%426310.530000100000
James van RiemsdykX25516-58018193271815.63%327811.100000300006
Sam GagnerX252466204123011186.67%31997.940000000002
Karl AlznerX25134820202519765.26%3244017.6200000011188
David SavardX2504411603850177130.00%3654021.6100002000082
Dmitry OrlovX2512311100272320685.00%1339115.6400014500004
Matt NiskanenX25112-224034363212183.13%2160324.13101475000248
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX2422.92%48477001.44000001400403
Nicklas BackstromX0057.60%500136001.240000000121013
Taylor HallX0035.00%20236000.95000000021122
Ryan KeslerX3054.62%6281011000.84000000120211
Jonathan ToewsX1154.46%202107000.96240002200211
Radim VrbataX5037.50%2483000.68230001100201
John CarlsonX200.00%01025000.41000000011200
Kyle PalmieriX0136.36%22711000.39000000055000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0040.00%545100.860000000111002
Alec MartinezX000.00%0410000.510000002250020
Evgeny KuznetsovX0048.72%7851000.8400000001010200
Josh BaileyX0066.67%661000.53000000210000
James van RiemsdykX2012.50%850000.43000000051011
Sam GagnerX0066.67%363000.6014000001110010
Karl AlznerX000.00%019000.1800000001313000
David SavardX000.00%0319000.150000001250000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%0110000.15000000011001
Matt NiskanenX010.00%0619000.070000000104000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby2316420.9162.5913670059701306320.81811232141
Troy Grosenick32100.8923.091550087436000.0000223000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX259132238053439224489.78%1148819.53347115800007
Jack EichelX2571522-1140363668183710.29%1042817.1426854900005
Leon DraisaitlX257142116033257713409.09%1450020.0226866100008
Nikolaj EhlersX2571320200203264183710.94%736614.65257104910119
Mark StoneX2410818120282457283117.54%1239216.3323544600000
Artemi PanarinX259817240392370205512.86%947519.0042685900014
Teuvo TeravainenX2597161000281654162416.67%530112.0400000101114
Jordan StaalX256915520443545151413.33%1236314.5001106000049
Gabriel LandeskogX2567137220592037112716.22%1339615.8401105011235
Cam FowlerX2531013516035423416148.82%4465226.07134357000014
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X253912424067403915107.69%3563825.50325668000257
__Jacob Trouba (OTT)X7022160999760.00%917224.56011022000121
__Jacob Trouba (WPG)X18371031805831308410.00%2646625.87314646000136
Seth JonesX252810312034384110114.88%2157823.14101345011048
Adam LowryX2526834028214818244.17%825110.0200000011347
Aaron EkbladX25055231540271612110.00%2849519.80011355000019
Alexei EmelinX250446120323111540.00%2435514.2101103000158
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X71234004581112.50%18111.630000100000
__Teddy Purcell (OTT)X71234004581112.50%18111.630000100000
Jason ChimeraX24123020211227783.70%32359.8100003000131
Joel ArmiaX232022001810291296.90%32179.4500000000432
Oscar KlefbomX2501120062317360.00%1835414.14000112000149
Dylan LarkinX2000000001110.00%0146.880000000001
Derek ForbortX2000000210000.00%0115.540000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1147.59%643209100.90360001100025
Jack EichelX0052.52%337134001.03000000044200
Leon DraisaitlX0048.72%391610000.841600003100101
Nikolaj EhlersX0135.29%17146001.09010000051120
Mark StoneX2131.58%19129000.92000000000120
Artemi PanarinX0125.71%35277000.72660000120112
Teuvo TeravainenX1045.45%1186001.06000000011221
Jordan StaalX3053.96%20293100.83000001200022
Gabriel LandeskogX1061.90%2189000.66000000041110
Cam FowlerX100.00%0524000.40000000210000
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000.00%01019000.38000000190101
__Jacob Trouba (OTT)X000.00%035000.23000000190
__Jacob Trouba (WPG)X000.00%0714000.43000000190
Seth JonesX110.00%0420000.350000000147002
Adam LowryX2050.00%12697000.64000000081010
Aaron EkbladX000.00%0315000.200000000255000
Alexei EmelinX000.00%0117000.230000000254000
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X000.00%021000.74000000000000
__Teddy Purcell (OTT)X000.00%021000.74000000000
Jason ChimeraX0042.86%744000.250000000132000
Joel ArmiaX100.00%241000.18000000000001
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%119000.060000000252000
Dylan LarkinX000.00%020000.00000000011000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson2216320.9212.3813122152655323100.72711214321
Connor Hellebuyck42200.8823.58218001311059100.8336421000